www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cyclo X - Valmont

ARVADA [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348668 Josh Weis Mosaic Riders Club SM 3 13
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 10
184241 Tony Panigutti Unattached SM 5 9999999
539214 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
484632 Nathan France GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 14
369152 Amber Dennis Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 5
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 40+ 3 35
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 19
360175 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 20
364228 Sally Higgins Old School Industries SSW 6
449353 Micki Harris Unattached SSW 7

AURORA [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552594 Steven Jarvis Unattached SM 5 20
514450 Emerson Connell Unattached JW 9-10 1
91476 Robert Rowland Unattached MM 50+ 4 20

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 22

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363048 Jeff Cox Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 17
363048 Jeff Cox Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 9999999

BOUDLER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
308334 Heather Fischer Unattached SW Open 14

BOULDER [146]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
269969 Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 3
231973 Jiri Senkyrik Unattached SM 3 11
295435 Jeff Stein Stages Cycling SM 3 14
345806 Cole Tininenko Topo Designs Cycling Club SM 3 16
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle SM 3 9999999
363208 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries SM 3 9999999
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 1
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 7
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 9
368467 Sanford Student Unattached SM 4 13
415239 James Read GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 4 14
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 4 16
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SM 4 17
272533 Andrew Seifried Unattached SM 4 18
541658 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 21
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 9999999
427947 Carl Mueller Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 9999999
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 3
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 4
492913 Anna Katrina Engelsted Amy D. Foundation SW Open 6
403600 Meghan Newlin Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 8
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius SW Open 12
374696 Nina Donohue ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 15
395130 Melanie Beale Unattached SW Open 16
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 20
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 18
517784 Asher Lefkoff Dawson School JM 13-14 21
565763 Harry Raposo Dawson School JM 13-14 26
518218 Rafer Severson Unattached JM 15-16 4
540888 Silas Gillett Dawson School JM 15-16 5
486760 Jonah Lefkoff Dawson School JM 15-16 6
487498 Robert Oliver Keeley Dawson School JM 15-16 7
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School JW 13-14 5
517794 Eleanor Greer Dawson School JW 13-14 8
541754 Olivia Reamer Dawson School JW 13-14 10
541927 Emily Arnow Dawson School JW 15-16 1
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 2
532460 Julia Engelsted Unattached SW 4 4
416910 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 6
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 8
327494 Brianne Kwasny Unattached SW 4 9
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 11
518844 Kara Jordan ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 12
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 15
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team SW 4 17
29168 Paul Rapinz Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 6
363535 Jamie Kripke Mosaic Riders Club SSM 9
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 12
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 14
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team SSM 9999999
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 1
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 3
453983 Scott Lyttle Unattached SM Open 9
148404 Peter Hurst Unattached SM Open 10
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 12
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM Open 16
222542 Emerson Oronte Unattached SM Open 21
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM Open 22
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 6
271458 Scott Fliegelman Full Cycle MM 50+ 7
25167 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MM 50+ 10
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 11
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 17
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 50+ 18
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 23
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 32
35104 Mark Taylor Unattached MM 50+ 33
195258 Alec Uitti Old School Industries MM 50+ 9999999
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 5 6
476864 Chris Byrne Unattached SM 5 23
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached SM 5 24
525932 Malte Muenke Unattached SM 5 30
543569 Rick Krivjansky Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 32
566160 Matt DiPaolo Full Cycle SM 5 35
564577 Adam Wertz Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 43
565874 Mark Federer Unattached SM 5 9999999
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
565848 Everett Heller Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 7
566194 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 8
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
488998 West Merrill Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 6
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 7
516058 Rowan Cattau Unattached JM 11-12 10
516040 Connor Link Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 13
565868 Kevin Fee Dawson School JM 11-12 15
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 16
565483 Levi Greenberg Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 22
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
541665 Lena Marius Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 3
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 2
542588 Nina Serbinin Unattached JW 11-12 11
565869 Bella Berger Dawson School JW 11-12 14
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 6
20307 David Langdon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 8
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 11
415464 John Ruger Unattached MM 60+ 12
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 13
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 60+ 15
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
543436 Christine Bell Unattached MW 50+ 7
448736 Rhonda Mansell Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 8
363343 David Kendall GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 16
58447 Mike Dixon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 26
263247 Shawn Berry Unattached MM 40+ 3 30
140612 Kyr Gaganidze Unattached MM 40+ 3 33
16139 Philip Higgs Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 34
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
517381 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 5
543457 Brent Halsey Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 18
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 26
518203 Matt Schneider Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 40+ 4 28
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 32
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached MM 40+ 4 37
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 4 1
369037 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 5
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 11
412366 Eric Kloor Unattached MM 50+ 4 24
43338 David Chapman Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 27
148350 James Barnes Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 9999999
363717 Jeff Fithian Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999
12419 Michael Friedberg Full Cycle MM 40+ 1
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 5
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 7
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 8
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 11
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 12
269718 Aaron Bouplon Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 16
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 17
134452 Michael White Unattached MM 40+ 23
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 3
416910 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 5
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team SW 5 9999999

BRECKENRIDGE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448417 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached SM 3 2
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SSM 24
567140 Adam Loomis Unattached SM 5 9
138206 Jeff Cospolich Unattached MM 40+ 2

BROOMFIELD [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422268 Greg Sumida Unattached SM 3 4
449278 Peter Wessling Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 10
144273 Greg Jackson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 12
541646 David Choren Old School Industries SM 5 11
540886 Nicco Aray Dawson School JM 11-12 20
540214 John Roszel Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 28
78478 Chris Arterburn Unattached MM 40+ 3 11
418994 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 9999999
149270 Ken Brecheisen Unattached MM 50+ 4 21
358190 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 4

Boulder [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
194901 Erin Huck Unattached SW Open 1
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Cross Propz Racing SW Open 9
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries SW 4 14
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 14
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 41
362442 Christopher Kreider Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 14
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SS 4-5 4
432069 Rebecca Batizy Unattached SW 5 2

CASTLE ROCK [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443452 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 8
564299 Tod Rowles Unattached SM 5 25
521283 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 31
81447 Tom Leahy Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 13
417527 Brad Smallegan Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 4 42
211369 Brent Olson Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

CENTENNIAL [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539502 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 20
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 4
448237 Jefferson Talley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 5 19
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 11-12 11
379421 Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 2

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
180719 Aaron Barcheck Team Rio Grande SM 3 17

CO SPRINGS [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
504800 Ian Matteson COS Racing SM 4 6
541206 Gregory Burroughs Unattached SM 4 24
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 7
510668 Matthew Beaudin Mosaic Riders Club SSM 11
231843 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 13
563290 John MacFarlane COS Racing SM 5 12
467974 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 3
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 13
362404 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 17
457667 Wendy Stalnaker Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 4
504800 Ian Matteson COS Racing MM 40+ 4 1
535771 John Lynn Unattached MM 40+ 4 35
566001 Michelle Beaudin Mosaic Riders Club SSW 8

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 40+ 14

Castle Pines [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Unattached SM 3 8
408085 Lanny Dunham RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 36

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 50+ 4 12

DENVER [75]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526084 Vincent Stewart Unattached SM 4 8
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 4 10
292918 Daniel McGonegle pedal RACING SM 4 11
520749 Patrick Thompson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 22
439443 Gabe Thomas pedal RACING SM 4 28
475324 Shareef Elsayed Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 34
523369 Alex Ende Palmares Racing SM 4 35
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 2
455939 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 13-14 5
547078 Toren Knepper Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 7
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 13-14 13
544389 Mark Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 15
544391 Darius Townsell Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 28
544388 Paul Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 30
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 3 3
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4 3
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 4 5
540545 Toni Gibbs Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 4 7
95761 Tracy Davis Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SW 4 18
485832 Piep van Heuven Unattached SW 4 9999999
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive SSM 1
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 8
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SSM 17
417526 Travis Johnson Unattached SSM 19
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached SSM 21
41136 Kenneth Lanham Mosaic Riders Club SSM 22
418490 Samuel Dolzani Unattached SM Open 5
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 6
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 8
494178 Christian Culpepper ORNOT SM Open 14
26140 Kelly Niquette Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 5
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 9
21586 Peter Lopez Unattached MM 50+ 31
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 34
309457 Ike Nicoll Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 9999999
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 16
539222 Jason Lubniewski Unattached SM 5 18
562316 John Spohn Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 21
496980 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 27
544943 Scott Leathers Palmares Racing SM 5 31
509774 Chris Fuller Unattached SM 5 40
544396 Jashaun Blackmon Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 29
544395 Peter Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 30
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 10
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 1
362550 Sara Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 40+ 2
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 50+ 3
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 9
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 1
374004 Rob Horn Full Send Racing MM 40+ 3 14
392847 Christopher McStay RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 15
68584 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 20
252070 Jeffrey Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 24
395691 Chris Wozniak Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 4
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 6
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 10
517738 Matthew Roeder Unattached MM 40+ 4 16
218898 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 25
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 4 36
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 39
116707 Devin McCune Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 40
401427 Christopher Olson Montrose Bike Shop MM 40+ 4 43
293920 Martin Kreibe Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 40+ 4 44
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 45
448505 Scott Miner Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 4
363936 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 21
481475 Adam Eichberg Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SS 4-5 6
484875 Samir S Chabra Unattached SS 4-5 8
358206 Ruben Weaver Topo Designs Cycling Club SS 4-5 9999999
563897 Erica Hine Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SW 5 4
564610 Echo Domingues SQUARE1 Cycling SW 5 5
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 5 7
563390 Julie Robinson Unattached SW 5 9999999

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
314034 Emily Schaldach Unattached SW Open 7

Dacono [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374580 Edward Altshuler Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 23

Denver [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
279377 Frederick Lintz Unattached SM 4 3
429425 William Brossmer Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 17-18 5
380348 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 13
559775 Samuel McGee Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 7
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SS 4-5 3

ENGLEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363585 David Hornick Palmares Racing SM 3 5
493931 Raven Powers Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JW 13-14 3
497671 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 29
541033 Jaxon Ruderman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 5

ERIE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
385730 David Ridley Unattached SM 4 4
28925 Donovan Quimby Unattached SM 4 5
522920 Michael Morton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 9999999
391777 Heidi Smith Naked Women's Racing SW 3 4
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 50+ 29
500831 Tony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 10

EVERGREEN [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 5
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 26
102859 Robert Campbell Unattached MM 60+ 7
458535 Steven Young Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 60+ 20
363205 Ray Dohr Unattached MM 40+ 4 22
152172 Clay Harris Team Kappius MM 40+ 3
364392 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 18
425274 Patrick Seamars Unattached SS 4-5 9999999

Eaton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
521378 Jared Hanson NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 26

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 26
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 4

FORT COLLINS [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346036 Curtis Heideman Training Peaks SM 4 25
564260 Gunner Johnson Unattached JM 13-14 11
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 3
4187 Mike Boneberger Training Peaks MM 50+ 3
6222 Steve Carpenter RSD Racing MM 50+ 15
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 38
17028 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 9999999
564258 Jeremy Johnson Unattached SM 5 2
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande SM 5 10
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached SM 5 33
564261 Kannon Johnson Unattached JM 11-12 8
364282 Steve Urlocker NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 60+ 5
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 1
391508 Keith DeLuca Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 8
338462 Colin Vito Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 27
517997 Rick Vanderleek Topo Designs Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 21
403085 Patrick ODonnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 15
144895 Charles Savage Unattached MM 50+ 4 29
338462 Colin Vito Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 9999999
388810 Errin Vito Mosaic Riders Club SSW 1
498365 Shane Garland NCCP-First City Cycling Team SS 4-5 1

FRASER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566767 Graydon Vigneau Unattached SM 5 9999999

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487847 Maylei Leaneagh Dawson School JW 13-14 9

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148738 Chad Sigler pedal RACING MM 40+ 9

FRUITA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545550 Pete Chapola Unattached SM 5 42

Falcon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541453 Blake Carrigan Unattached JM 17-18 1

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
112103 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 6

GOLDEN [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380514 Andre Selvyn SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 18
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 13
540621 Emily Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 13
81651 Daniel Dombroski Amy D. Foundation SM Open 17
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 12
92497 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 25
551785 Kevin Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 5 14
297499 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder SM 5 28
516883 Sage Hummon GBX-Jrs JW 11-12 4
175658 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 2
46607 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 16
513735 Rebecca Dickenson Unattached MW 50+ 5
416253 Chris T Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 40+ 3 25
277942 Joshua Schwiesow GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 4 30
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 22
540621 Emily Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 9
400315 Isaac Greenlee Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SS 4-5 2

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526847 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing SM 5 41

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
174022 Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 18

GREENWOOD VLG [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552730 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 13-14 9999999
362943 Eddy Saldanha Derby Bicycle Center Race Team MM 50+ 4 22

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460618 Allison Porter Naked Women's Racing SW 4 1

HIGHLANDS RANCH [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached SW Open 11
541149 Tyler Reback Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 17
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 11

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474719 Jeff Knight ChristianCycling Colorado MM 50+ 24

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing MM 40+ 4 34

JOSHUA TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407440 Nathan Abbott Unattached SM 5 15

LAFAYETTE [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
277029 Brandon Newcomer Mosaic Riders Club SM 3 6
565757 Kaitlyn Hartman Unattached JW 13-14 12
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 3 2
563451 Wilson Thomton Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
565764 Audrey Huze Dawson School JW 11-12 12
389666 Doug Squires Unattached MM 60+ 9999999
221107 Marco Hintz Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 3 7
194209 John Curtis Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 9999999
486654 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 15
206706 Jeff Fulford Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 27
140681 Glenn Cratty Republic Cycles Boulder MM 50+ 4 9999999
497966 Kelly Euperio Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 5 9999999

LAKEWOOD [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
289831 Michael Dunbar Unattached SM 3 9999999
467813 Spencer Hodges Unattached SM 4 29
486403 Stacey Richardson Amy D. Foundation SW Open 19
473233 Jackson Voss Avout Racing JM 13-14 3
459225 Patricia Whitby Unattached SW 4 9999999
262367 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport SSM 7
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM Open 15
487660 Lucy Voss Avout Racing JW 11-12 1
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 31
29256 Darren Ray Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
49709 Richard Klusman Unattached MM 40+ 4 31

LITTLETON [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing JM 13-14 22
541017 Brady Dotson Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 15-16 9
37798 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive SSM 2
298689 Adam Rachubinski Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 18
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 9999999
11680 Robert Fischer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 8
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 20
545379 Chris Ebright Unattached SM 5 9999999
565744 Benjamin Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 10
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 1
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 4
515624 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 23
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado MM 60+ 18
115185 Scott Peterson Mosaic Riders Club MM 40+ 3 3
90854 Jeff Leischner Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 3 21
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 4
77578 M A Williams Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SS 4-5 5
413179 Seth Murphy Unattached SS 4-5 7
547789 Caitlin Lovelace Unattached SW 5 1

LONE TREE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 4
363136 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW 4 9999999
545417 Nathaniel Spencer Unattached JM 11-12 27
388182 Sean O'Neill Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 12
29648 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 9

LONGMONT [29]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
461114 Paxton Wiers Unattached SM 4 31
64184 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 2
540887 Graham Halverson Dawson School JM 13-14 12
487058 Erik Yoho Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 14
473811 AJ Holliday Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 17
541234 Riley Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 25
363157 Skyler Heinrichs Dawson School JM 15-16 1
540889 Rylie Cahill Dawson School JW 13-14 6
565756 Elle Pedersen Dawson School JW 13-14 11
349142 Leigh Rivet Naked Women's Racing SW 4 9999999
64112 Michael Robson Unattached MM 50+ 2
240886 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4
364183 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 14
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 35
7900 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 37
560245 Karl Beshore Unattached SM 5 13
542105 Connor Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
565102 Owen Kaminski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 9
542104 Garrett Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
540890 Samuel Ellenbogen Dawson School JM 11-12 18
544203 Anna Halverson Dawson School JW 11-12 5
565859 Chloe Demmler Dawson School JW 11-12 7
541019 Sammie Holliday Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 8
565760 Teagan Slaton Dawson School JW 11-12 15
262590 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 4
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 32
363864 Erik Halverson Unattached MM 40+ 4 14
541858 Jason Sturniolo Unattached MM 40+ 4 23
364290 Jason Kaminski Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 24

LOUISVILLE [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477639 Deric Bert Unattached SM 4 15
363873 James Groves Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 27
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 9999999
531266 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 13-14 19
363873 James Groves Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
448565 James Commons Dawson School JM 17-18 3
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 1
485947 Charlotte Commons Dawson School JW 15-16 3
104091 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius SSM 13
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 28
456836 Ewen North Avout Racing MM 40+ 3 2
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 17
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 37
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 9
448029 Mark Healey Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 20
418100 Daniel Bork Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 17
362890 James Finn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999
54533 William Liberato Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413188 John Eisert NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 16
188296 Jeffrey Homan NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 36
235901 Matt Robinson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 22

LYONS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518598 Haven Dewart Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 4
284559 Chris Baddick Full Cycle SM Open 2
517477 Todd DeBoom Unattached MM 50+ 30
145422 Ryan Hughes Unattached MM 40+ 4 29

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288439 Gregory Thomton Unattached MM 40+ 3 23
388304 Liz Barcheck Unattached SSW 2

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486098 Zachary Arnold Full Cycle SM 3 7
459226 Matthew Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 10
284766 William Haas Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 9999999

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
456914 Adriano X Lucero Unattached JM 15-16 3
311635 Barry Pugh SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 15

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484593 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 15-16 2

Longmont [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363914 Chad Elmendorf Unattached SM 4 20
541710 Kaven Dewey Dawson School JM 13-14 27
363340 Jase Heinrichs Dawson School JM 15-16 8
509759 Dominique Stasulli ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 5
332428 Tim Stone Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566179 Linus Schmitz Dawson School JM 17-18 4
541266 Greg Fitzgerald Unattached SM 5 8

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 60+ 9999999

MORRISON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
299003 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 21
298687 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 50+ 27

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516343 Kerry Flecknoe ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 16
384756 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 4

NIWOT [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364423 Jessica Case Mosaic Riders Club SW Open 17
449190 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 1
103284 Christopher Case Mosaic Riders Club SM Open 4
385991 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 19
309879 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 12

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM Open 18

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 16

Niwot [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
218177 Adam Hecht Unattached SM 4 23
454487 Colleen Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team SW 4 10

PARKER [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW Open 9999999
541926 Miles Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 23
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 23
432089 David Fowler Unattached SM 5 5
443366 Ryan Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 5 39
379538 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 13
375125 Mark Templeman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 16
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 19

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455161 Justin Faull Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SS 4-5 9

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SSM 20

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
338 Jon Alegranti Old School Industries MM 40+ 19

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484498 Jay Paidipati Full Cycle SM 4 32

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
142394 Jason Latimer Republic Cycles Boulder MM 40+ 4 8
276698 Roger Hughes pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 10

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 15

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
440947 Hunter Adams Unattached SM Open 9999999

Unpecified [52]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
285403 Joshua Keener Unattached SM 3 15
473554 Thomas Ziolkowski Unattached SM 4 2
567243 Jack Swift Unattached SM 4 12
541011 Madeleine myall Unattached SW Open 18
One-Day Wesley Parcell Unattached JM 13-14 24
One-Day Leonel Cisneros Unattached JM 13-14 29
One-Day Lucas Larsson Unattached JM 13-14 9999999
One-Day Brian Boettcher Unattached JM 15-16 10
414022 Jackson Sunde Unattached JM 17-18 2
380657 Alec Pasqualina Unattached SM Open 7
496555 Mark Severy Unattached SM Open 11
438489 Hayden McLaughlin Unattached SM Open 19
93553 Kurt Kropp Unattached SM Open 20
534592 John VanDeGrift Unattached SM Open 24
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 5 1
One-Day Mickey Shulkin Unattached SM 5 3
534592 John VanDeGrift Unattached SM 5 4
One-Day Blaise Fleury Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day James Scotto Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day David Wilson Unattached SM 5 36
One-Day Loran Briggs Unattached SM 5 37
567240 Edward David Unattached SM 5 44
454892 Kegan Paisley Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Nicholas Hau Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Tyrone Branch Unattached SM 5 9999999
519318 Jon Covey Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Jaun VanDer Dys Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Judo Avoritt Unattached JM 9-10 2
566257 alister kinneer Unattached JM 9-10 6
544114 Owen Verner Unattached JM 11-12 9
487957 Mack Sunde Unattached JM 11-12 19
One-Day Nolan Girotto Unattached JM 11-12 21
One-Day Kai Scutero Unattached JM 11-12 24
One-Day Calvin Howe Unattached JM 11-12 25
One-Day Ezra Old Unattached JM 11-12 26
One-Day Cole Boswell Unattached JM 11-12 9999999
One-Day Gabriel Vargas Unattached JM 11-12 9999999
567078 Jesse Weaver Unattached JW 11-12 6
One-Day Abby Clyeshiro Unattached JW 11-12 9
One-Day Chiara Vanoplinus Unattached JW 11-12 10
442762 Kathrin Milbury Bentley Unattached MW 40+ 3
One-Day Linda Brumley Unattached MW 50+ 6
512208 Andrew Rapp Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
One-Day Nathan Lindamood Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
264252 Billy Finlay Unattached MM 40+ 4 38
449270 David Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 8
16281 James Hinman Unattached MM 50+ 4 13
388129 Stuart Wright Unattached MM 50+ 4 25
276289 David Neis Unattached MM 40+ 10
449189 Ellen Jantsch Unattached SSW 10
One-Day Cindy Copeland Unattached SW 5 3
One-Day Paige Dersham Unattached SW 5 6

VAIL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365432 Ciro Zarate Unattached SSM 5
365432 Ciro Zarate Unattached SM Open 23
149470 Brian Baker Full Cycle MM 40+ 13

WARD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
227241 Brian Butler Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 4 28

WESTMINSTER [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454357 Steve Vanica Unattached SM 3 9
536231 Abraham Vanderburgh Unattached SM 4 19
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 30
363388 Chris McManus Unattached SM 4 33
269067 James Hammond Unattached SM 4 9999999
536232 Daniel Hernandez Unattached SM 5 38
363220 Kendrew Peacey Derby Bicycle Center Race Team MM 50+ 4 7

WHEAT RIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
369773 Jonathan T Day pedal RACING SM 5 34
363045 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 19
263421 Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 29

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 9

lLakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
25560 Morgan Murri Unattached MM 50+ 4 3

80302 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362712 Terry Gill Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 19

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS