www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Cyclo X - Westminster City Park

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
495721 Eric Mahoney Unattached SM 3 4
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 3 5
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Unattached SM 3 7
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 13
568445 Cameron Sprenger Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 6
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 8
363790 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9
368467 Sanford Student Unattached SM 4 9999999
423218 Owen McGrath GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 4 9999999
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 1
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 6
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 11
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 9999999
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 1
532460 Julia Engelsted Unattached SW 3 7
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 9
544566 Kiki Silver Unattached SW 4 2
416910 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 3
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 6
12452 Diane Fritz Unattached SW 4 7
161897 Spencer Powlison Mosaic Riders Club SSM 2
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 3
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 14
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SSM 21
35448 Kris Thompson Sklar Masters Racing SSM 24
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle SSM 9999999
298725 W Grant Ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project SM Open 2
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 6
453983 Scott Lyttle Unattached SM Open 12
363082 Chris Key Unattached SM Open 13
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 2
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 12
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 17
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 21
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 25
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 26
35104 Mark Taylor Unattached MM 50+ 28
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 29
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 9999999
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 9999999
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 9999999
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 5 5
566786 Tim Stelzer Unattached SM 5 7
569062 Bryan Lohoff Unattached SM 5 13
566160 Matt DiPaolo Full Cycle SM 5 31
568275 Miles Stelzer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 5
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 6
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 10
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
415065 Ahmed Stowers Unattached MM 60+ 8
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 9
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 10
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 12
415464 John Ruger Unattached MM 60+ 13
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
448736 Rhonda Mansell Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 6
406640 Scott Silver Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
134452 Michael White Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 19
363343 David Kendall GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 21
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
518203 Matt Schneider Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 40+ 4 17
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 19
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
186081 Michael Tonkinson Unattached MM 40+ 4 23
59622 James Dull Unattached MM 40+ 4 29
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
369037 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 2
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 6
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 11
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached MM 40+ 1
17237 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 5
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 13
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 16
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 18
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 19
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 20
29168 Paul Rapinz Full Cycle MM 40+ 25
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 29
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 5
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SS 4-5 1
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team SW 5 4
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534554 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 10
557290 Ada Urist Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 15
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SSM 18
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 11
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 7
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 25
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team SS 4-5 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS