www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Cyclo X - Westminster City Park

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 9
520749 Patrick Thompson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 14
496980 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 18
457965 Ian Wilson Palmares Racing SM 4 22
154412 Megan Carrington Naked Women's Racing SW Open 8
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 4
455939 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 13-14 7
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 13-14 12
544389 Mark Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 14
544393 Niyonkuru Belitra Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 18
544388 Paul Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 19
568142 Sam Pflugh Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 15-16 9999999
388755 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team JW 15-16 2
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 3 3
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4 1
568887 Ashley Watling Palmares Racing SW 4 4
546122 Abigail Dickinson Naked Women's Racing SW 4 9
485832 Piep van Heuven Unattached SW 4 12
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive SSM 4
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 10
363596 Stephen Fitzgerald Unattached SSM 13
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SSM 17
417526 Travis Johnson Unattached SSM 23
41136 Kenneth Lanham Mosaic Riders Club SSM 25
418490 Samuel Dolzani Unattached SM Open 5
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 10
309457 Ike Nicoll Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 10
26140 Kelly Niquette Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 14
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 19
21586 Peter Lopez Unattached MM 50+ 30
499019 Matthew Erickson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 28
562316 John Spohn Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 29
545119 Eric Fry Full Cycle SM 5 30
542870 Benjamin van Pelt Unattached SM 5 40
544395 Peter Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 11
544396 Jashaun Blackmon Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 12
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 5
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 1
362550 Sara Wisner Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 40+ 2
210166 Kimberly Nuffer Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MW 50+ 3
329142 Peder Horner Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
392847 Christopher McStay RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 10
252070 Jeffrey Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 11
395691 Chris Wozniak Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 17
68584 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 9999999
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
520915 Darren Albert Unattached MM 40+ 4 12
177673 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached MM 40+ 4 15
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 16
517738 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 21
482048 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 27
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 33
218898 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 1
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 12
368396 Sean Malone Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 27
484875 Samir S Chabra Unattached SS 4-5 6
535733 Laura Martel Naked Women's Racing SW 5 3
564610 Echo Domingues SQUARE1 Cycling SW 5 7
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 4 12
559775 Samuel McGee Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 4
121888 Taylor Carrington Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 15
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SS 4-5 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS