www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Rocky Mountain Regional CX Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski Unattached SM 3 4
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 3 5
568445 Cameron Sprenger Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 8
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 16
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 1
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 2
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 3
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 4
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 5
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 7
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 1
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 17-18 3
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
363771 Emily Zinn Naked Women's Racing SW 3 7
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 9
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SSM 10
401329 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized SM Open 2
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 3
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 6
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 7
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 12
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 17
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 19
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 20
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 23
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 27
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 28
35104 Mark Taylor Unattached MM 50+ 29
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 32
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 5 2
566786 Tim Stelzer Unattached SM 5 8
564199 Blaise Fleury Unattached SM 5 13
566160 Matt DiPaolo Full Cycle SM 5 19
568275 Miles Stelzer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
458617 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 5
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 6
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 11
565483 Levi Greenberg Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
20307 David Langdon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 5
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 6
415464 John Ruger Unattached MM 60+ 8
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 9
412366 Eric Kloor Unattached MM 60+ 10
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius MW 40+ 1
448736 Rhonda Mansell Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 5
171695 Erik Rissler Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 3 4
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 13
196600 Keagan Rowley Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 16
363343 David Kendall GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 23
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 24
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 10
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
369037 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 3
17237 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 2
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 4
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached MM 40+ 5
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 40+ 10
434215 Aaron Provance Unattached MM 40+ 13
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 16
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 4
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 4
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 18

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS