www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for CO State CX Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 4
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 5
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 7
419113 Charlie Frank Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 9
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 11
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 3
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School JW 13-14 5
541927 Emily Arnow Dawson School JW 15-16 4
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 7
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling JW 17-18 1
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling JW 17-18 2
161897 Spencer Powlison Mosaic Riders Club SSM 3
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 12
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SSM 19
395130 Melanie Beale Unattached Collegiate A Women 7
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 5
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 12
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 16
565483 Levi Greenberg Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 17
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle MW 40+ 1
403600 Meghan Newlin Topo Designs Cycling Club MW 40+ 3
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 11
374696 Nina Donohue ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius MW 50+ 4
219060 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 6
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 7
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 29
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 30
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 37
517381 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 14
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 15
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 10
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 9999999
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached MM 40+ 3
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 5
17237 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 7
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 21
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 23
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 25
29168 Paul Rapinz Full Cycle MM 40+ 28
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 34
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle MM 40+ 38
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 9999999
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 9999999
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 40+ 9999999
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 7
298963 Eric Brunner Full Cycle Collegiate Men A 1
298725 W Grant Ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project Collegiate Men A 2
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate Men A 3
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached Collegiate Men A 4
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534554 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 13
557290 Ada Urist Boulder Junior Cycling JW 17-18 4
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 11

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS