www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Alfalfas' Eldora US Open Presented by Black Swift and Panaracer

ALLENTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400237 Justin Kast Avout Racing SM 3 14

ARVADA [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539214 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
566410 Henry Cox Unattached JM 9-10 8
484632 Nathan France GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 11
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing MW 40+ 4
47161 Kathryn Judson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 6
364228 Sally Higgins Old School Industries MW 50+ 9999999
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
244542 Todd Saveland Team Kappius MM 40+ 3 19
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 16
360175 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 30
88299 Mike Higgins Unattached SS 4-5 5

AURORA [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 6
425303 Evan Scholz Unattached SM 4 10
514450 Emerson Connell Unattached JW 11-12 5
91476 Robert Rowland Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

AVON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 25
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 25

Albuquerque [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
275320 Sarah Sturm Unattached SW Open 7
383372 Kyle Johnson Unattached SSM 10

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363048 Jeff Cox Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 19

Avon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
191242 Jake Wells Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin SSM 2

BOUDLER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
308334 Heather Fischer Unattached SW Open 32
22387 Anthony Mannina Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 11

BOULDER [109]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
345806 Cole Tininenko Topo Designs Cycling Club SM 3 12
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle SM 3 24
291777 Jacob Wiebe Avout Racing SM 3 27
269969 Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 1
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 7
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9
425996 Lukas Bouvrie Unattached SM 4 14
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SM 4 15
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 16
309226 Ryan Sullivan Republic Cycles Boulder SM 4 17
541658 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 19
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 8
411742 Danielle Arman Tenspeed Hero SW Open 16
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 17
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 18
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 21
403600 Meghan Newlin Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 30
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 9999999
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 7
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 4
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 6
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 7
520864 Brianne Davis Boxwell Cycling Team SW 4 8
161897 Spencer Powlison Mosaic Riders Club SSM 1
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 7
298963 Eric Brunner Full Cycle SM Open 3
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Open 8
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM Open 9
298725 W Grant Ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project SM Open 11
254024 Yannick Eckmann Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 15
309291 Jack Tanner Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 16
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 19
303319 Maxx Chance EVOL Racing SM Open 25
74147 Russell Stevenson Boulder Cycle Sport SM Open 30
359289 Jakub Valigura CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 32
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 41
344890 Garrett Gerchar CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 44
331144 Denzel Stephenson UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling SM Open 9999999
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 7
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 10
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 11
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 12
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 50+ 5
362355 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 6
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 9
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 15
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 17
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 19
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 33
56804 Robert Andrew Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 35
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 38
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 39
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 9999999
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 5 4
456950 Zach McCarthy Unattached SM 5 5
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 5
566194 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 9
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 6
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 7
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 8
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 9
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 12
516040 Connor Link Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 14
565483 Levi Greenberg Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 16
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 7
20307 David Langdon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 60+ 8
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 13
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 16
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 18
364565 George Scott Swift Cycling MM 60+ 21
115173 Jim Bowen Full Cycle MM 60+ 9999999
374696 Nina Donohue ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 5
517919 Elizabeth Lev-Tov ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 50+ 5
171695 Erik Rissler Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 3 5
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 10
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 11
16139 Philip Higgs Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 20
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 26
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
493268 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 31
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 32
517381 Robert Lydic Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 10
482399 Patrick Ryan Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 15
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 25
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 1
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 6
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 7
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 8
74147 Russell Stevenson Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 6
12419 Michael Friedberg Full Cycle MM 40+ 9
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached MM 40+ 10
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 12
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 14
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 16
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 17
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 27
35448 Kris Thompson Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 36
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 9999999
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 4
551072 Katie Fidler Full Cycle SW 5 3
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team SW 5 4

BRECKENRIDGE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448417 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached SM 3 9
254864 Samuel O'Keefe Unattached SM Open 21
567140 Adam Loomis Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
138206 Jeff Cospolich Unattached MM 40+ 7
440968 Shawn Bard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SS 4-5 3

BROOMFIELD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
144273 Greg Jackson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SM 3 8
449278 Peter Wessling Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 19
381763 Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW 3 3
540214 John Roszel Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 18
149270 Ken Brecheisen Unattached MM 60+ 20
78478 Chris Arterburn Unattached MM 40+ 3 13
357722 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 18
294644 Andrew Stevens Unattached MM 50+ 4 5

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
164382 Karl Semoneit Unattached MM 50+ 4 10

Boulder [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
555534 Dana Mosman Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 4
381220 Evelyn Dong Unattached SW Open 15
296745 Ksenia Lepikhina Cross Propz Racing SW Open 19
417346 Leslie Ethridge Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 9999999
282067 Ian McPherson EVOL Racing SM Open 20
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 19
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 7
392700 Bardon Higgins Rapid Racing MM 40+ 4 17
13529 Michael Goldberg Unattached MM 40+ 23
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SS 4-5 2

CARBONDALE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
23189 Brian McCall Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
115063 Chris Brandt Unattached MM 40+ 13

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486096 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 31
443452 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 5 32
521283 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 10
81447 Tom Leahy Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 14

CENTENNIAL [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
459864 Alex Doyle Unattached SM 4 23
181380 LeRoi Smith Unattached MM 50+ 36
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 48
448237 Jefferson Talley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 5 15
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 11-12 4
401015 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 6
379421 Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 26
362644 Mark Lewis Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 12

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SSW 5

CO SPRINGS [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541206 Gregory Burroughs Unattached SM 4 20
528253 Lauren Murrary Unattached SW 4 1
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW 4 10
132523 J.J. Clark Gates Carbon Drive SSM 3
296311 Eric Fossell COS Racing SSM 5
510668 Matthew Beaudin Mosaic Riders Club SSM 15
520291 Todd Murray Unattached MM 50+ 9999999
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 1
467974 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 2
563290 John MacFarlane COS Racing MM 40+ 4 9
566001 Michelle Beaudin Mosaic Riders Club SS 4-5 6

CRESTED BUTTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221265 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 18

Castle Pines [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Unattached SM 3 18
408085 Lanny Dunham RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 9999999

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 50+ 4 11

DENVER [45]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454565 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 10
220623 Johann P Liljengren Unattached SM 3 16
376220 Brian Ernst Unattached SM 3 20
392847 Christopher McStay RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles SM 3 22
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 4 3
258175 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing SM 4 12
292918 Daniel McGonegle pedal RACING SM 4 13
455939 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 24
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 3 4
540545 Toni Gibbs Topo Designs Cycling Club SW 4 2
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 4 3
485832 Piep van Heuven Unattached SW 4 13
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive SSM 8
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SSM 18
418490 Samuel Dolzani Unattached SM Open 22
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 27
494178 Christian Culpepper ORNOT SM Open 37
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 9999999
309457 Ike Nicoll Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 24
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 30
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 43
551599 Tim Blakemore Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 17
496980 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 26
540946 Brent O'Neill Unattached SM 5 33
484107 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 15
487046 Eli Ferguson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 11-12 17
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 15
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 60+ 9999999
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 7
348708 Jennifer Barbour Feedback Sports Racing MW 40+ 9
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 8
374004 Rob Horn Full Send Racing MM 40+ 3 4
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 40+ 3 27
324948 Matthew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 40+ 3 30
395691 Chris Wozniak Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 7
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 8
369165 Alex Dorgan Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 12
520915 Darren Albert Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
438302 Brent Brown Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 29
517738 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 9999999
86033 Doug Ferguson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 21
358206 Ruben Weaver Topo Designs Cycling Club SS 4-5 1
546122 Abigail Dickinson Naked Women's Racing SW 5 5
563390 Julie Robinson Unattached SW 5 6
567762 Paige Dersham Unattached SW 5 7

DURANGO [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
314034 Emily Schaldach Unattached SW Open 29
180506 Greg Lewis Unattached SM Open 29
439386 Riley Amos Durango Devo JR Elite 9
93502 John McManus Unattached MM 50+ 50

Denver [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 4 21
286615 Neal Mendel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club SS 4-5 9999999

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
112599 Troy Wells Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 7

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached SM 4 6

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497671 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 11
541033 Jaxon Ruderman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 7
364499 John Graham Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 13

ERIE [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
28925 Donovan Quimby Unattached SM 4 5
385730 David Ridley Unattached SM 4 11
391777 Heidi Smith Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 2
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 50+ 22
362612 Nicholas Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 5 9
516420 Cate Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JW 11-12 6
500831 Tony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 3
238717 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing SSW 2

EVERGREEN [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 41
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing MW 40+ 3
104036 Robert Montgomery Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 4
364392 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 25
425274 Patrick Seamars Unattached SS 4-5 9999999

Eaton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
521378 Jared Hanson NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 29

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
37359 Paul Watkins Bike Lab Racing Team MM 40+ 3 34

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
70144 Kevin Carter Crosshairs Cycling MM 40+ 35

FORT COLLINS [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 3 5
371452 Suzie Livingston Amy D. Foundation SW Open 20
365258 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM Open 14
4187 Mike Boneberger Training Peaks MM 50+ 3
6222 Steve Carpenter RSD Racing MM 50+ 12
17028 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 13
196876 Matthew Fix NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 14
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 45
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande SM 5 6
565268 Ben Robinson Unattached SM 5 8
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached SM 5 30
338462 Colin Vito Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 22
17923 Darrin Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
517997 Rick Vanderleek Topo Designs Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 27
363215 Jason Gugelman NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 28
167464 Carl Woodworth Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 3
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1
214597 Daniel Porter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 5
388810 Errin Vito Mosaic Riders Club SSW 3
498365 Shane Garland NCCP-First City Cycling Team SS 4-5 9999999
509439 Kate Schuetze Unattached SW 5 1

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148738 Chad Sigler pedal RACING MM 40+ 31

FRUITA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160628 William Pfaffendorf WTE Racing MM 40+ 3 24

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
520436 Alexander Johnson Unattached SM 3 7
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 18

GOLDEN [20]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381244 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 3 9999999
176014 Rebecca Gross Unattached SW Open 11
195176 Corey Carlson Trek Bicycle Store SSM 13
432450 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. SM Open 28
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 43
92497 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 20
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 28
297499 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder SM 5 31
489240 Carson Pratt GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 5
484637 Benjamin Bravman GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 9999999
516883 Sage Hummon GBX-Jrs JW 11-12 3
175658 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 4
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MW 40+ 1
390471 Linda Stieduhar Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 9
363702 Aaron Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 12
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 40+ 3 15
416253 Chris T Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 15
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 26
487120 Nicole Pardoe Gates Carbon Drive SSW 1

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
168527 William Ehler UPMC / Pro Bikes MM 60+ 12

HIGHLANDS RANCH [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SM 4 8
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached SW 3 1
556771 Kaylie Kast Avout Racing JW 11-12 7
362732 Richard Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 17
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 22
362731 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4
363628 Gary Lancaster Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 5

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing MM 40+ 4 23

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Rasmussen Bike Shop SSM 12

LAFAYETTE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468985 Michael Euperio Full Cycle SM 4 25
363555 Carson Wille Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 9999999
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 3 5
467204 Brady Van Matre Unattached SM 5 18
194209 John Curtis Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 17
206706 Jeff Fulford Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 22

LAKEWOOD [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362894 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing SM 3 1
395936 Alex Campbell Unattached SM 3 15
289831 Michael Dunbar Unattached SM 3 23
414489 Benjamin Meiser Unattached SM 4 9999999
486403 Stacey Richardson Amy D. Foundation SW Open 22
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM Open 36
23951 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 7
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 16
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 3 23
262367 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 24

LITTLETON [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
332072 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW Open 4
37798 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive SSM 9
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 16
516566 Scott Musgrave Avout Racing MM 50+ 16
404512 Chris Heimerl VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 50+ 27
566422 Eric Csaba Unattached SM 5 23
482214 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SM 5 28
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 1
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 2
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado MM 60+ 23
90854 Jeff Leischner Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 3 21
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 28
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 33

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388182 Sean O'Neill Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 11
139757 Casey Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 14

LONGMONT [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
461114 Paxton Wiers Unattached SM 4 9999999
294039 Kristen Legan EVOL Racing SW Open 13
522560 Torin Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 1
240886 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1
364183 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 32
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 49
558831 Matt Galloway Old School Industries SM 5 14
565102 Owen Kaminski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
364290 Jason Kaminski Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 24

LOUISVILLE [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 31
487810 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team SW 3 8
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team SW 4 11
362990 Paul Sasseville Unattached SSM 9999999
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 33
543129 Evan Wilson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 22
542144 Ben Stevenson Unattached SM 5 35
456836 Ewen North Avout Racing MM 40+ 3 2
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 7
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 29
567243 Jack Swift Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 2
503698 Derek Catterfeld Unattached MM 40+ 4 21
478017 Adam Boyd Team Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 9999999
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 2
455124 Annie Sasseville Petunia Mafia Cycling SSW 6

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 31
188296 Jeffrey Homan NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 42

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517477 Todd DeBoom Unattached MM 50+ 37

Lakewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486098 Zachary Arnold Full Cycle SM 3 11
350018 Jacob CarterGibb Unattached SM 3 17

Laramie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408260 Felix Naschold Unattached SSM 21
408260 Felix Naschold Unattached MM 40+ 4 3

Lone Tree [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484593 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW 4 12
541654 Sydney Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 4

Longmont [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
332428 Tim Stone Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1
363914 Chad Elmendorf Unattached MM 40+ 4 14

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
21788 Paul Lugar Unattached MM 50+ 4
One-Day Kai Scutero Unattached JM 11-12 21

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 60+ 2

MORRISON [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
299003 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 26
537480 Nathan Gangelhoff Avout Racing SM 5 2
537481 Todd Gangelhoff pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 1
439302 Matt Diehl Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 6

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201838 Laurel Rathbun UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling SW Open 27

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363223 Petra Schmidtmann Van Dessel Factory Team SW Open 26

NIWOT [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
449190 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 2
385991 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 21
543038 Brinley Cahill Unattached SM 5 12
364423 Jessica Case Mosaic Riders Club MW 40+ 6
309879 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 8
103284 Christopher Case Mosaic Riders Club MM 40+ 2

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM Open 35

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 11

PARKER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428380 Tony Monteferrante Unattached SM 4 18
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 20
277074 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM Open 1
432089 David Fowler Unattached SM 5 3
368822 James Scott Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 37

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
167284 Shawn Kingrey Unattached SSM 22

STEAMBOAT SPRGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517925 Kyle Link Unattached SS 4-5 4

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SM 3 25
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SSM 17

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
544088 Katie Scott Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 5

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope Republic Cycles Boulder MM 50+ 23
199456 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 34
276698 Roger Hughes pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 9

TIMNATH [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467489 Gavin Pollock Rage Cycling Team SM 5 24
518356 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 11-12 13
519980 Paul Bickerton Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 20

Unpecified [103]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418179 Tayne Andrade Unattached SM 3 2
327592 Jack Spranger Unattached SM 3 3
389088 Trey Trefry Unattached SM 3 13
359183 Brice Hansen Unattached SM 3 21
487651 Noah Vigil Unattached SM 3 26
534592 John VanDeGrift Unattached SM 4 2
486526 McKay Roach Unattached SM 4 22
437913 Clara Honsinger Unattached SW Open 1
239522 Sunny Gilbert Unattached SW Open 2
564692 Sofia Gomez Villafane Unattached SW Open 3
286164 Emma Swartz Unattached SW Open 5
301606 Hannah Finchamp Unattached SW Open 6
342500 Caroline Nolan Unattached SW Open 9
438607 Anna Megale Unattached SW Open 10
362328 Beth Ann Orton Unattached SW Open 12
457714 Sophie Russenberger Unattached SW Open 14
381950 Turner Ramsay Unattached SW Open 23
423019 Bridget Tooley Unattached SW Open 24
421168 Chelsea Weidinger Unattached SW Open 25
568199 FIONA MORRIS Unattached SW Open 28
386370 Abigail Yates Unattached SW Open 33
515165 Caroline Mani Unattached SW Open 9999999
275073 Terra Kier Unattached SW Open 9999999
457222 Eliza Gregoire Unattached SW Open 9999999
496468 Brooke Lyman Unattached SW 3 9
407184 Sam Vickery Unattached SSM 4
517829 Ivan Gallego Unattached SSM 6
192016 Dylan Stucki Unattached SSM 11
284714 Kolby Preble Unattached SSM 19
330472 Lance Haidet Unattached SM Open 2
202564 Cody Kaiser Unattached SM Open 4
540993 Garry Millburn Unattached SM Open 5
286165 Caleb Swartz Unattached SM Open 6
264191 Stephan Davoust Unattached SM Open 10
205717 Justin Lindine Unattached SM Open 12
85929 Brian Matter Unattached SM Open 13
147208 Kevin Bradford-Parish Unattached SM Open 17
192966 Bjorn Selander Unattached SM Open 18
282287 Mark Flis Unattached SM Open 23
380657 Alec Pasqualina Unattached SM Open 24
488272 Allan Schroeder Unattached SM Open 26
333154 Skyler Mackey Unattached SM Open 34
460244 Kobi Gyetvan Unattached SM Open 38
298724 Rhys Louis Unattached SM Open 39
388951 Ryan Rinn Unattached SM Open 40
203143 Ian Megale Unattached SM Open 42
324040 Cassidy Keeland Unattached SM Open 45
361308 Nick Carter Unattached JR Elite 2
567843 oliver Howson Unattached JR Elite 3
376858 Dillon McNeill Unattached JR Elite 4
468018 Ryder Uetrecht Unattached JR Elite 5
359561 Lucas Stierwalt Unattached JR Elite 6
508007 Cobe Freeburn Unattached JR Elite 8
456241 Kelton Williams Unattached JR Elite 13
542282 Paul Mysko Unattached JR Elite 14
459668 Jordy Malmberg Unattached JR Elite 15
270312 Paul LaStayo Unattached MM 50+ 8
418553 Richard Caramadre Unattached MM 50+ 10
14835 Robert Hamlin Unattached MM 50+ 29
253994 Shane Dunleavy Unattached MM 50+ 40
207596 Todd Taft Unattached MM 50+ 44
546096 George Jackson Unattached MM 50+ 46
567892 Rod Mysko Unattached MM 50+ 47
One-Day Joseph Kuhfahl Unattached SM 5 1
568427 Jack Seidler Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Tim Stelzer Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Benjamin Trocki Unattached SM 5 13
511707 Ervin Hunt Unattached SM 5 16
540972 Conner Kredo-Brown Unattached SM 5 19
562459 Chris Smith Unattached SM 5 20
One-Day Tyrone Branch Unattached SM 5 21
One-Day Michael Willig Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Aiden Swift Unattached SM 5 27
567705 Spencer Burns Unattached SM 5 34
565543 Asher Behmer Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Blair Reed Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Miles Stelzer Unattached JM 9-10 1
One-Day Micah France Unattached JM 9-10 3
One-Day Ethan Carver Unattached JM 9-10 6
One-Day Wyatt Stevenson Unattached JM 9-10 10
One-Day Cale Bretz Unattached JM 11-12 19
568181 Ezra Old Unattached JM 11-12 20
One-Day Aaron Akens Unattached JM 11-12 22
One-Day Autumn Carter Unattached JW 9-10 1
237003 Jan Bear Unattached MM 60+ 5
99231 Jeffrey Flick Unattached MM 60+ 6
457649 Robert Perls Unattached MM 60+ 10
303618 Joseph Brubaker Unattached MM 60+ 14
154757 Richard Bauch Unattached MM 60+ 24
279739 Tanya Bettis Unattached MW 40+ 2
102796 Stephanie Uetrecht Unattached MW 40+ 8
147582 Laura Howat Unattached MW 50+ 1
358226 Rob Yates Unattached MM 40+ 3 35
233922 Andrew McAdoo Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
7681 Thomas Cooke Unattached MM 40+ 8
276289 David Neis Unattached MM 40+ 11
310931 Calvin Spranger Unattached MM 40+ 19
250444 David Sheek Unattached MM 40+ 22
293496 Robert Donovan Unattached MM 40+ 29
117604 Robert Uetrecht Unattached MM 40+ 32
511707 Ervin Hunt Unattached MM 40+ 38
449189 Ellen Jantsch Unattached SSW 7
One-Day Lindsay Edwards Unattached SW 5 2

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365432 Ciro Zarate Unattached SSM 14
149470 Brian Baker Full Cycle MM 40+ 18

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363220 Kendrew Peacey Derby Bicycle Center Race Team MM 50+ 4 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
263421 Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 33
383196 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 34

WINTER PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486191 Tom Gulden Unattached SM 4 26

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 9

durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
522072 Sara Groom Naked Women's Racing SW 4 9

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS