www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Alfalfas' Eldora US Open Presented by Black Swift and Panaracer

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
345806 Cole Tininenko Topo Designs Cycling Club SM 3 5
269969 Jonathan Lamar Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 3
368467 Sanford Student Unattached SM 4 6
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 8
358605 David Elphingstone Amy D. Foundation SM 4 10
186081 Michael Tonkinson Unattached SM 4 11
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 11
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation SW Open 19
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 20
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 23
411742 Danielle Arman Tenspeed Hero SW Open 9999999
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 8
448741 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
523633 Spencer Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 14
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 13-14 15
565547 Kai Neff Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 17
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 13-14 22
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached JM 15-16 2
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 7
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 10
363790 Lucas Hartman Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 15-16 11
456950 Zach McCarthy Unattached JM 15-16 12
518218 Rafer Severson Unattached JM 15-16 19
486760 Jonah Lefkoff Dawson School JM 15-16 20
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School JW 13-14 8
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 9
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 2
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 4
541927 Emily Arnow Dawson School JW 15-16 5
532460 Julia Engelsted Unattached SW 3 5
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 6
12452 Diane Fritz Unattached SW 4 1
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 2
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 8
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team SSM 12
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle SSM 15
298963 Eric Brunner Full Cycle SM Open 2
303319 Maxx Chance EVOL Racing SM Open 8
298725 W Grant Ellwood UCI CT: 303 Project SM Open 9
331144 Denzel Stephenson UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling SM Open 11
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Open 14
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM Open 15
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 17
309291 Jack Tanner Clif Bar Development Cross Team SM Open 21
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 34
401329 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 1
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 10
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling JR Elite 11
25167 Patrick Morrissey Team Cross Colorado MM 50+ 3
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 4
50682 David Weber Team Kappius MM 50+ 5
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 9
362355 Shawn Lortie Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 10
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 19
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 21
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 22
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 25
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 6
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 9
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 10
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius MW 40+ 2
60539 Michele Bliss Mosaic Riders Club MW 50+ 1
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
171695 Erik Rissler Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 3 3
184345 Steven Frank Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 10
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 11
16139 Philip Higgs Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 14
493268 Jason Breitbarth Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 15
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
543457 Brent Halsey Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 1
443182 Bill Weakley Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
225928 Steven Fritz Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4 11
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 1
246085 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 4
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 8
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 1
74147 Russell Stevenson Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 2
17237 Johannes Huseby Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 4
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached MM 40+ 5
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 6
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 7
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 12
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 16
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 17
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 18
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 20
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 9999999
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 1
551072 Katie Fidler Full Cycle SW 5 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381220 Evelyn Dong Unattached SW Open 13
417346 Leslie Ethridge Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 26
282067 Ian McPherson EVOL Racing SM Open 26
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 9999999
391165 Brent Barkett Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 16
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 8

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS