www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cross of the North

ARVADA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348668 Josh Weis Mosaic Riders Club SM 3 16
153352 Colin McKernan Feedback Sports Racing SSM 26
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 20
539214 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
47161 Kathryn Judson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4
388664 Heather McKernan Mosaic Riders Club SSW 3

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362592 Sy Nayman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 2

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
234760 Greg Mueller Unattached MM 50+ 32

Albuquerque [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383372 Kyle Johnson Unattached SM Open 11

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Unattached SW 4 9999999

BOULDER [50]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached SM 3 2
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 3
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 7
363208 Craig Daugherty Old School Industries SM 3 11
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 3 18
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 19
414021 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 21
143575 Meredith Miller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB SW Open 1
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 4
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 6
363170 Tea Wright Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 9
1032 Margell Abel Team Kappius SW Open 12
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9999999
363790 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 9999999
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 2
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 8
161897 Spencer Powlison Mosaic Riders Club SSM 1
362025 Garren Watkins Boxwell Cycling Team SSM 8
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SSM 14
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SSM 15
35448 Kris Thompson Sklar Masters Racing SSM 23
29168 Paul Rapinz Full Cycle SSM 9999999
303319 Maxx Chance EVOL Racing SM Open 3
161897 Spencer Powlison Mosaic Riders Club SM Open 12
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 21
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 11
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 15
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 3
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 4
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 4
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 7
415065 Ahmed Stowers Unattached MM 60+ 15
219060 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 1
58447 Mike Dixon Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 9
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 21
90939 Brandon Dwight Unattached MM 40+ 1
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 4
154167 Gregory Keller Boulder Junior Cycling MM 40+ 10
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 11
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 40+ 12
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 15
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 16
273937 William Pankonin Unattached MM 40+ 20
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SSW 1
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SS 4-5 1

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448417 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached SM 3 9

BROOMFIELD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
381763 Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW Open 11
357722 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 14
32306 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 21
358190 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 5

Boulder [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417346 Leslie Ethridge Topo Designs Cycling Club SW Open 13
557290 Ada Urist Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 1
332976 Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 5
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries SW 4 6

CARBONDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
23189 Brian McCall Unattached MM 40+ 3 2

CASPER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
13087 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 21

CASTLE ROCK [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486096 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 10
521286 Talon Raph Unattached SM 5 6
443452 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 5 9999999
521283 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 10
367485 Eric Miller pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 18
518908 Kristi Lindquist Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSW 6

CENTENNIAL [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 6
459864 Alex Doyle Unattached SM 4 9
539502 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 8
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 4
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 29
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 11-12 6

CHEYENNE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SW 3 6
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SSW 2

CO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
180719 Aaron Barcheck Team Rio Grande SM 3 15
412210 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 5

CO SPRINGS [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 5
231843 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 8
296311 Eric Fossell COS Racing SM Open 13
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 2
467974 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 3
362404 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 13
563290 John MacFarlane COS Racing MM 40+ 4 1
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 18

CO Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466206 Daniel Padgett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve SM 4 7

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 40+ 17

CRESTED BUTTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221265 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 14

DENVER [38]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454565 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 9999999
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 13-14 7
544389 Mark Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 12
484106 Andrew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 17
568142 Sam Pflugh Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 15-16 9999999
388755 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team JW 15-16 1
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 3 4
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 3 9999999
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4 3
563390 Julie Robinson Unattached SW 4 8
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive SSM 3
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SSM 6
518625 Keegan Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 20
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 5
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 9
494178 Christian Culpepper ORNOT SM Open 20
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 7
21586 Peter Lopez Unattached MM 50+ 24
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 5 8
496980 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 11
484107 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 12
544395 Peter Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 14
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 60+ 6
304305 Pamela Sponholtz Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 5
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
329142 Peder Horner Unattached MM 40+ 3 7
324948 Matthew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 40+ 3 13
252070 Jeffrey Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 17
374004 Rob Horn Full Send Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
363546 Chris Knight Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 8
304389 Todd Hockenberry Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 13
540946 Brent O'Neill Unattached MM 40+ 4 17
177673 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached MM 40+ 4 23
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 6
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 14
86033 Doug Ferguson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 22
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 5 7

Denver [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 4 2
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team SM Open 23
568899 Burton Henry Palmares Racing JM 9-10 3

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached SM 3 17

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497671 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 1
90889 Elizabeth Gold Unattached SSM 24
510977 Matthew Hiler pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 19

ERIE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
238717 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing SW Open 8
362612 Nicholas Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 15-16 6
516420 Cate Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JW 11-12 4

EVERGREEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568991 Robbie Day Full Cycle SM 4 3
115235 Joel Budacki Unattached SM Open 22
363205 Ray Dohr Unattached MM 40+ 4 11
152172 Clay Harris Team Kappius MM 40+ 6

Eaton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
521378 Jared Hanson NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 18

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 4
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 8

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
78361 Samer Khodor Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 3

FORT COLLINS [45]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443819 Joshua Krabbe NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3 14
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 20
371452 Suzie Livingston Amy D. Foundation SW Open 7
493922 Jennifer Gerow Fort Follies SW Open 16
564260 Gunner Johnson Unattached JM 13-14 4
562052 Garrett Meifert Unattached JM 17-18 1
548085 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 17-18 2
509439 Kate Schuetze Unattached SW 4 1
364537 Kathleen Strong Unattached SW 4 9999999
226879 Logan VonBokel Team Rio Grande SSM 11
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 12
118101 Daniel Burnett Unattached SSM 16
498365 Shane Garland NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 25
365258 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM Open 1
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM Open 4
218736 Gavin Mannion UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare SM Open 14
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM Open 19
17028 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4
4187 Mike Boneberger Training Peaks MM 50+ 5
196876 Matthew Fix NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 16
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 31
362523 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing MM 50+ 9999999
489868 Mike Murray NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 12
566354 Kyle Williams Unattached SM 5 14
566257 Alister Kinneer RSD Racing JM 9-10 2
564261 Kannon Johnson Unattached JM 11-12 5
362551 Peter Strebe NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 60+ 10
305982 Peter Mullarkey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 60+ 11
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 60+ 12
406929 Trent Newcomer Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
48512 Samuel Baugh Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
17923 Darrin Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 3 10
321636 Christopher Kinneer RSD Racing MM 40+ 3 18
135119 Paul Tanguay NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 20
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 6
517997 Rick Vanderleek Topo Designs Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 10
351560 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing MM 40+ 4 12
363215 Jason Gugelman NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 16
364441 Joseph Manning Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 21
564258 Jeremy Johnson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 9999999
167464 Carl Woodworth Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 1
432852 William Hesiterman NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 11
214597 Daniel Porter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 2
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 24
97391 Matt Gough RSD Racing MM 40+ 25

FRUITA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160628 William Pfaffendorf WTE Racing MM 40+ 3 15

FT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22165 Phil Maher Unattached MM 40+ 3 11

Fort Collins [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 23
520436 Alexander Johnson Unattached SM Open 18
112647 Scott Queen NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 23
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 4
112103 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 13

GOLDEN [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380514 Andre Selvyn SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 24
297499 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder SM 4 6
484643 Levi Stewart GBX-Jrs JM 13-14 10
100646 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive SSM 5
432450 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. SM Open 6
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 9999999
77069 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 3
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 12
175658 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 1
133708 Ryan Stewart Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 3
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 8

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
168527 William Ehler UPMC / Pro Bikes MM 60+ 5

HIGHLANDS RANCH [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached SW Open 2
541149 Tyler Reback Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 9999999
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 8
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 9
270813 David Newcomer Unattached MM 40+ 4 15

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing SM 4 4

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 3 3

LAKEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362894 Ryan Campbell Avout Racing SM 3 1
414843 Alex Rosenberry CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 5
459225 Patricia Whitby Unattached SW 3 7
276370 Andrew Sprafke Unattached SSM 10

LARAMIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561870 Tristan Smith Unattached JM 15-16 3

LITTLETON [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512504 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports Racing SM 3 9999999
531935 Jon Romenesko Unattached SM 4 12
544998 Kai Peterka Avout Racing JM 13-14 2
391117 Kaya Musgrave Bear Development Team JM 13-14 3
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing JM 13-14 13
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 4
37798 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive SSM 2
516566 Scott Musgrave Avout Racing MM 50+ 9999999
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 1
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 2
515624 Jack Higley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 9
555524 Kira Mullins Avout Racing JW 11-12 1
34847 Mark Swofford Unattached MM 60+ 14
488851 Karen Balika Unattached MW 40+ 9999999
526436 Chris Johnson pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 4
539829 Jim Bergstrand Unattached MM 40+ 4 14
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 7
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 23
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 8

LONE TREE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 2
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SW 4 2
29648 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 30
545417 Nathaniel Spencer Unattached JM 11-12 13
139757 Casey Beeler Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 7
119928 Michael Duarte Avout Racing MM 50+ 4 8

LONGMONT [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
64184 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 3
349142 Leigh Rivet Naked Women's Racing SW 4 7
240886 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 18
364183 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 25
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 27
542104 Garrett Beshore Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 7
568637 Cadence Peterson Unattached JW 11-12 6
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 12
377675 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo MM 40+ 3 23
64112 Michael Robson Unattached MM 40+ 5
263164 Kristy Peterson Unattached SW 5 1

LOUISVILLE [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393488 Kristie Arend ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 10
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
542144 Ben Stevenson Unattached JM 13-14 11
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 4
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team SW 4 5
363057 Keith Watson Unattached SSM 27
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 9999999
542144 Ben Stevenson Unattached SM 5 13
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 2

LOVELAND [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362968 Nick Annis Unattached SM 4 11
413188 John Eisert NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 22
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 13
276298 Eric Houck NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 60+ 9

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566228 Camryn Legh Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 1

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388304 Liz Barcheck Mosaic Riders Club SSW 4

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
459226 Matthew Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 9

Laramie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408260 Felix Naschold Unattached MM 40+ 4 3

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
311635 Barry Pugh SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 17
422523 Jon Dury pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 20
107640 Nick Slenkovich Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 5

Lone Tree [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484593 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 15-16 2
541654 Sydney Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 5

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 15-16 7
21788 Paul Lugar Unattached MM 50+ 2

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
299003 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 17

NEDERLAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516343 Kerry Flecknoe ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 9
384756 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 2
516343 Kerry Flecknoe ALP Cycles Racing SSW 7

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM Open 16

Nederland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363173 Max Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team SM 4 10
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 9

PARKER [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428380 Tony Monteferrante Unattached SM 4 8
402615 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team SW Open 9999999
541926 Miles Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 14
569127 Quinlan McCann Rage Cycling Team JM 13-14 16
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 18
388662 Kyle Gisbert Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SSM 28
394645 Doug Adams Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 9
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 10

STEAMBOAT SPRGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517925 Kyle Link Unattached SS 4-5 3

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SSM 21

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
338 Jon Alegranti Old School Industries MM 40+ 19

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
213492 Adam Parke Unattached SM 3 22

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199456 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 19
276698 Roger Hughes pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 4

TIMNATH [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467489 Gavin Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 15-16 10
467489 Gavin Pollock Rage Cycling Team SM 5 9
518356 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 11-12 8
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 9999999

USAF ACADEMY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487389 Simon Lynn Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling SM Open 17

Unpecified [64]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
327592 Jack Spranger Unattached SM 3 5
389088 Trey Trefry Unattached SM 3 8
521573 Sebby Frimat Unattached SM 3 10
383344 Cole GarAouy Unattached SM 3 12
518361 Ben Stark-Sachs Unattached SM 3 13
One-Day Cosmo Catalano Unattached SM 3 9999999
381950 Turner Ramsay Unattached SW Open 5
457222 Eliza Gregoire Unattached SW Open 14
389090 Bronwynn GarAouy Unattached SW Open 15
391758 Joe Spranger Unattached JM 13-14 9
One-Day Eli Strote Unattached JM 13-14 15
419448 Luke Heinrich Unattached JM 15-16 1
487651 Noah Vigil Unattached JM 15-16 2
555894 Elijah Rosenbauer Unattached JM 15-16 8
One-Day Keegan Cole Unattached JM 15-16 9
One-Day Leo Johnson Unattached JM 15-16 11
One-Day Kell Hueter Unattached JM 15-16 12
389090 Bronwynn GarAouy Unattached JW 13-14 3
418553 Richard Caramadre Unattached SSM 13
77756 Brad Keyes Unattached SSM 19
One-Day Andrew Kiser Unattached SSM 9999999
270185 Scott Funston Unattached SM Open 2
380657 Alec Pasqualina Unattached SM Open 7
418179 Tayne Andrade Unattached SM Open 15
456923 Jacob Peterson Unattached SM Open 9999999
378733 Christoph Heinrich Unattached MM 50+ 1
270312 Paul LaStayo Unattached MM 50+ 6
418553 Richard Caramadre Unattached MM 50+ 8
14835 Robert Hamlin Unattached MM 50+ 10
253994 Shane Dunleavy Unattached MM 50+ 22
207596 Todd Taft Unattached MM 50+ 26
One-Day Eric Buxman Unattached MM 50+ 28
One-Day Alex Ellmer Unattached SM 5 1
One-Day Tyler Keyes Unattached SM 5 2
567798 Tristan Hanley Unattached SM 5 3
One-Day Michael Willig Unattached SM 5 4
One-Day Colt Jones Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Jim Spencer Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Brian Pearson Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day John Arguello Unattached SM 5 15
562459 Chris Smith Unattached SM 5 16
429525 Colin Erskine Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day Frank Scopa Unattached SM 5 19
One-Day Peter Spurlin Unattached SM 5 20
One-Day Jason Griffin Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Pierce Bickerton Unattached JM 11-12 11
303618 Joseph Brubaker Unattached MM 60+ 2
99231 Jeffrey Flick Unattached MM 60+ 3
278343 Lisa FitzGerald Unattached MW 50+ 3
377967 Matthew Nelson Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
206576 Tim O'Hara Unattached MM 40+ 3 19
74308 Joshua Schuler Unattached MM 40+ 3 22
93169 Stephen LeaVell Unattached MM 40+ 4 22
One-Day Ward Baker Unattached MM 40+ 3
276289 David Neis Unattached MM 40+ 9
221582 James Sullivan Unattached SS 4-5 2
One-Day Miguel Rosales Unattached SS 4-5 4
One-Day Kevin Winget Unattached SS 4-5 5
One-Day Christina McClard Unattached SW 5 2
One-Day Erin Willams Unattached SW 5 3
One-Day Alyssa Feinberg Unattached SW 5 4
One-Day Tiffany Ankram Unattached SW 5 5
One-Day Marissa Hummon Unattached SW 5 6
One-Day Raeann Magill Unattached SW 5 9999999

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365432 Ciro Zarate Unattached SSM 7

durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
522072 Sara Groom Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS