www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Cross of the North

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454565 Terry Rice Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 9999999
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 13-14 7
544389 Mark Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 12
484106 Andrew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 17
568142 Sam Pflugh Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 15-16 9999999
388755 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team JW 15-16 1
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 3 4
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 3 9999999
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4 3
563390 Julie Robinson Unattached SW 4 8
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive SSM 3
288007 Drew Christopher Front Rangers Cycling Club SSM 6
518625 Keegan Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SSM 20
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 5
165778 Kyle Johnson Team Yacht Club SM Open 9
494178 Christian Culpepper ORNOT SM Open 20
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 7
21586 Peter Lopez Unattached MM 50+ 24
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 5 8
496980 Isaac Robinson Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 11
484107 Evan Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 12
544395 Peter Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 14
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 60+ 6
304305 Pamela Sponholtz Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 5
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
329142 Peder Horner Unattached MM 40+ 3 7
324948 Matthew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 40+ 3 13
252070 Jeffrey Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 17
374004 Rob Horn Full Send Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
363546 Chris Knight Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 8
304389 Todd Hockenberry Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 13
540946 Brent O'Neill Unattached MM 40+ 4 17
177673 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached MM 40+ 4 23
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 6
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 14
86033 Doug Ferguson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 22
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 5 7
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 4 2
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team SM Open 23
568899 Burton Henry Palmares Racing JM 9-10 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS