www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from FORT COLLINS for Cross of the North

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443819 Joshua Krabbe NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 3 14
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 20
371452 Suzie Livingston Amy D. Foundation SW Open 7
493922 Jennifer Gerow Fort Follies SW Open 16
564260 Gunner Johnson Unattached JM 13-14 4
562052 Garrett Meifert Unattached JM 17-18 1
548085 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 17-18 2
509439 Kate Schuetze Unattached SW 4 1
364537 Kathleen Strong Unattached SW 4 9999999
226879 Logan VonBokel Team Rio Grande SSM 11
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 12
118101 Daniel Burnett Unattached SSM 16
498365 Shane Garland NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 25
365258 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM Open 1
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM Open 4
218736 Gavin Mannion UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare SM Open 14
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM Open 19
17028 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4
4187 Mike Boneberger Training Peaks MM 50+ 5
196876 Matthew Fix NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 16
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 31
362523 Samuel Naffziger RSD Racing MM 50+ 9999999
489868 Mike Murray NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 12
566354 Kyle Williams Unattached SM 5 14
566257 Alister Kinneer RSD Racing JM 9-10 2
564261 Kannon Johnson Unattached JM 11-12 5
362551 Peter Strebe NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 60+ 10
305982 Peter Mullarkey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 60+ 11
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 60+ 12
406929 Trent Newcomer Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
48512 Samuel Baugh Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
17923 Darrin Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 3 10
321636 Christopher Kinneer RSD Racing MM 40+ 3 18
135119 Paul Tanguay NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 20
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 6
517997 Rick Vanderleek Topo Designs Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 10
351560 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing MM 40+ 4 12
363215 Jason Gugelman NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 16
364441 Joseph Manning Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 21
564258 Jeremy Johnson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 9999999
167464 Carl Woodworth Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 1
432852 William Hesiterman NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 11
214597 Daniel Porter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 2
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 24
97391 Matt Gough RSD Racing MM 40+ 25
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 23
520436 Alexander Johnson Unattached SM Open 18
112647 Scott Queen NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 23
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 4
112103 Ryan Hughs NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 13

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS