www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cyclo X - Sienna Lake

ALLENTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
400237 Justin Kast Avout Racing SM 3 9

ARVADA [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348668 Josh Weis Mosaic Riders Club SM 3 17
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 11
364433 Thom Lieurance Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 31
539214 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
566410 Henry Cox Unattached JM 9-10 5
47161 Kathryn Judson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 6
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 40+ 3 33
2403 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 24
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez Unattached MM 40+ 7

AURORA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 3
362592 Sy Nayman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 7

BOULDER [105]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached SM 3 1
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 3 13
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 23
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 26
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 1
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 2
568445 Cameron Sprenger Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
423218 Owen McGrath GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 4 7
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SM 4 12
309226 Ryan Sullivan Republic Cycles Boulder SM 4 14
368467 Sanford Student Unattached SM 4 15
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 17
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 3
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 5
374696 Nina Donohue ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 10
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 15
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 17
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 19
518218 Rafer Severson Unattached JM 15-16 8
413950 Yannick Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 9
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 11
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 2
532460 Julia Engelsted Unattached SW 3 5
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 10
544566 Kiki Silver Unattached SW 4 1
416910 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 3
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 6
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 7
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 1
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 11
363535 Jamie Kripke Mosaic Riders Club SSM 14
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SSM 19
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Open 1
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 5
453983 Scott Lyttle Unattached SM Open 7
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 9
359289 Jakub Valigura CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 15
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 2
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 7
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 8
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 15
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 17
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 22
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 23
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 24
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 27
568516 Greg Talbert Unattached MM 50+ 28
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 32
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 34
35104 Mark Taylor Unattached MM 50+ 35
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 50+ 38
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached SM 5 27
557434 Richard Grote Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 31
566160 Matt DiPaolo Full Cycle SM 5 33
564577 Adam Wertz Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 46
543569 Rick Krivjansky Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 9999999
568275 Miles Stelzer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 4
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 5
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 6
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 9
448736 Rhonda Mansell Feedback Sports Racing MW 40+ 9999999
219060 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
60539 Michele Bliss Mosaic Riders Club MW 50+ 4
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 50+ 7
271458 Scott Fliegelman Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 5
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 6
406640 Scott Silver Unattached MM 40+ 3 17
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 18
16139 Philip Higgs Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 22
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 23
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
363343 David Kendall GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 37
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
518203 Matt Schneider Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 40+ 4 23
186081 Michael Tonkinson Unattached MM 40+ 4 25
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 31
562299 Nathan Lindamood Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached MM 40+ 4 34
59622 James Dull Unattached MM 40+ 4 35
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
369037 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 9
145853 David Schafer Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 14
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 2
12419 Michael Friedberg Full Cycle MM 40+ 3
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 6
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 15
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 18
35448 Kris Thompson Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 24
87830 JB Brockman Unattached SSW 5
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team SW 5 8
544263 Cat Coughran Unattached SW 5 10

BRECKENRIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448417 Thomas Messerschmitt Unattached SM 3 6
362982 Jeffrey Lifgren Unattached MM 40+ 3 32
567140 Adam Loomis Unattached MM 40+ 4 19

BROOMFIELD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422268 Greg Sumida Unattached SM 3 21
449278 Peter Wessling Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 25
381763 Taylor Johnson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SW 3 1
541646 David Choren Old School Industries SM 5 7
411655 Erika Brandstatter Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 40+ 2
357722 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 3 11
32306 Mike Sharkey Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 11
358190 Melissa Erickson SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 6

Boulder [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
555534 Dana Mosman Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 4
534554 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SSM 17
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team SSM 23
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 12

CASPER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
13087 Emil Gercke Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 18

CASTLE ROCK [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443452 Drew Weitkunat Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 7
486096 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 6
521283 Hayden Raph Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 9
81447 Tom Leahy Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999
521286 Talon Raph Unattached MM 40+ 4 29
367485 Eric Miller pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 40

CENTENNIAL [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 14
459864 Alex Doyle Unattached SM 4 19
539502 Collin Hartman Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 22
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 6
181380 LeRoi Smith Unattached MM 50+ 20
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 36
448237 Jefferson Talley Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru SM 5 20
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 11-12 8
401015 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 19

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov 9seventy Racing SSW 3

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
180719 Aaron Barcheck Team Rio Grande SM 3 22

CO SPRINGS [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541206 Gregory Burroughs Unattached SM 4 18
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 3
528253 Lauren Murrary Unattached SW 3 4
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team JW 11-12 1
467974 Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie JW 11-12 2
362404 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 14
457667 Wendy Stalnaker Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 3
563290 John MacFarlane COS Racing MM 40+ 4 11
282099 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 16

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 40+ 14

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Unattached SM 3 11

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross MM 50+ 4 4

DENVER [63]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 16
292918 Daniel McGonegle pedal RACING SM 4 8
544254 Ben Nightingale Unattached SM 4 10
258175 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing SM 4 22
154412 Megan Carrington Naked Women's Racing SW Open 7
449067 Gavin Lopez Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 13-14 2
455939 Liam Olson Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 13-14 5
487420 Jacob Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team JM 13-14 11
544389 Mark Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 14
544391 Darius Townsell Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 13-14 26
568142 Sam Pflugh Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 15-16 16
388755 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team JW 15-16 3
418537 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing SW 3 3
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 3 9
568887 Ashley Watling Palmares Racing SW 4 2
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 4 4
477455 Ashley King Palmares Racing SW 4 8
225551 Anthony Iannacito Gates Carbon Drive SSM 3
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 9
448720 Joe Kozlowicz Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SSM 15
417526 Travis Johnson Unattached SSM 21
41136 Kenneth Lanham Mosaic Riders Club SSM 22
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 4
26140 Kelly Niquette Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 6
278385 John Fallon Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 11
309457 Ike Nicoll Megastar/Chalet MM 50+ 12
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 19
539222 Jason Lubniewski Unattached SM 5 23
509774 Chris Fuller Unattached SM 5 32
562316 John Spohn Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 36
544395 Peter Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 10
544396 Jashaun Blackmon Front Rangers Cycling Club JM 11-12 11
121932 Eric Perryman Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 8
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 60+ 11
149151 Joan Orgeldinger Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 1
374004 Rob Horn Full Send Racing MM 40+ 3 4
363991 Adam DeVoe Unattached MM 40+ 3 7
68584 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 9
252070 Jeffrey Socia Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 12
392847 Christopher McStay RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 15
324948 Matthew Sands Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru MM 40+ 3 24
395691 Chris Wozniak Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 30
329142 Peder Horner Unattached MM 40+ 3 31
304389 Todd Hockenberry Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 10
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 12
331160 Clyde Wright Unattached MM 40+ 4 14
369165 Alex Dorgan Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 17
520915 Darren Albert Unattached MM 40+ 4 18
227319 Michael Welker Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 20
177673 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached MM 40+ 4 21
494236 Jeff Tryon Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 22
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 28
382359 Christopher Cleavelin Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 40+ 4 37
116707 Devin McCune Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 38
363546 Chris Knight Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 43
517738 Matthew Roeder Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 9999999
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 12
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 15
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 8
484875 Samir S Chabra Unattached SS 4-5 4
344884 Matthew Shannon Unattached SS 4-5 5
535733 Laura Martel Naked Women's Racing SW 5 5
564610 Echo Domingues SQUARE1 Cycling SW 5 9

Denver [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
279377 Frederick Lintz Unattached SM 3 10
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team SM 4 3
391864 Brett Henry Palmares Racing SM 4 13
365573 Nicholas Tabares Bear Development Team JM 17-18 1
559775 Samuel McGee Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 6
504293 David Hogue pedal RACING SS 4-5 1

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached SM 4 6

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493931 Raven Powers Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JW 13-14 5
497671 Tony Marcianelli Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 5 15
533390 Justin Andrews pedal RACING SM 5 9999999

ERIE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
238717 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing SW Open 4
362612 Nicholas Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 15-16 3
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 50+ 13
516420 Cate Boni Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JW 11-12 5
391777 Heidi Smith Naked Women's Racing MW 40+ 4

EVERGREEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 8
568991 Robbie Day Full Cycle JM 17-18 2
102859 Robert Campbell Unattached MM 60+ 7
104036 Robert Montgomery Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 2

Eaton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
521378 Jared Hanson NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM 5 29

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
364246 Neil Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 25

FORT COLLINS [26]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 3 7
564260 Gunner Johnson Unattached JM 13-14 10
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 8
498365 Shane Garland NCCP-First City Cycling Team SSM 24
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP-First City Cycling Team SM Open 3
210990 Christopher Hillier Unattached SM Open 17
4187 Mike Boneberger Training Peaks MM 50+ 3
17028 David Hueter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 9
2995 Darryl Beachy NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 50+ 9999999
419305 Joe Zadkovic Unattached SM 5 21
566354 Kyle Williams Unattached SM 5 39
566257 Alister Kinneer RSD Racing JM 9-10 3
564261 Kannon Johnson Unattached JM 11-12 3
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 60+ 9999999
364537 Kathleen Strong Unattached MW 40+ 9999999
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 1
406929 Trent Newcomer Unattached MM 40+ 3 14
17923 Darrin Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 3 26
564258 Jeremy Johnson Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 1
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 4 4
517997 Rick Vanderleek Topo Designs Cycling Club MM 40+ 4 30
167464 Carl Woodworth Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 50+ 4 3
403085 Patrick ODonnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 50+ 4 9999999
214597 Daniel Porter NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 19
388810 Errin Vito Mosaic Riders Club SSW 4

FREDERICK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
195835 Jessica Meyer ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 9

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148738 Chad Sigler pedal RACING MM 40+ 9

FRUITA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160628 William Pfaffendorf WTE Racing MM 40+ 3 20

Falcon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541453 Blake Carrigan Unattached JM 17-18 3

Fort Collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
520436 Alexander Johnson Unattached SM 3 2
301347 Sebastian Sturges SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 15
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 4 26

GOLDEN [20]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380514 Andre Selvyn SQUARE1 Cycling SM 3 28
297499 Eric Larimer Republic Cycles Boulder SM 4 24
223636 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 9
363686 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 6
484087 Isabella Macarelli Feedback Sports Racing SW 4 14
301412 Maxwell Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 2
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM Open 12
92497 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 21
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 50+ 9999999
568169 Xavier Allen Feedback Sports Racing JM 9-10 8
489240 Carson Pratt GBX-Jrs JM 11-12 6
516883 Sage Hummon GBX-Jrs JW 11-12 3
175658 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing MM 60+ 4
46607 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team MM 60+ 13
416253 Chris T Smith Unattached MM 40+ 3 2
551785 Kevin Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 7
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 10
164136 Reed Maxwell Feedback Sports Racing MM 40+ 23
487120 Nicole Pardoe Gates Carbon Drive SSW 1
400315 Isaac Greenlee Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SS 4-5 3

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526847 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing SM 5 44

HIGHLANDS RANCH [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Unattached SW Open 6
402152 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team JM 15-16 4
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 16
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 13
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 9999999

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
557837 Jack Bettcher Unattached JM 17-18 4
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 29

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser 9seventy Racing SM 4 21

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Rasmussen Bike Shop SSM 5

LAFAYETTE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468985 Michael Euperio Full Cycle SM 4 9999999
514855 Bridgette Enarson Naked Women's Racing SW 3 2
467204 Brady Van Matre Unattached SM 5 8
221107 Marco Hintz Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 3 35
486654 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 8

LAKEWOOD [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467813 Spencer Hodges Unattached SM 4 23
539252 Collin Agne Avout Racing JM 15-16 14
459225 Patricia Whitby Unattached SW 3 8
276370 Andrew Sprafke Unattached SSM 10
76599 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive SSM 20
449336 Zachary Dolzani Unattached SM Open 8
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 3 34
29256 Darren Ray Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
49709 Richard Klusman Unattached MM 40+ 4 32

LARAMIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561870 Tristan Smith Unattached JM 15-16 1

LITTLETON [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512504 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports Racing SM 3 5
531935 Jon Romenesko Unattached SM 4 25
544998 Kai Peterka Avout Racing JM 13-14 4
540959 Ashton Lockhart Avout Racing JM 13-14 18
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing JM 13-14 23
516747 Blake Wilkinson Avout Racing JM 17-18 5
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 5
37798 Mitch Westall Gates Carbon Drive SSM 7
414744 Justin Paulsen Unattached SSM 18
516747 Blake Wilkinson Avout Racing SM 5 5
566422 Eric Csaba Unattached SM 5 12
545379 Chris Ebright Unattached SM 5 35
489447 Jett Balika Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 11-12 1
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing JM 11-12 9999999
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado MM 60+ 15
34847 Mark Swofford Unattached MM 60+ 17
115185 Scott Peterson Mosaic Riders Club MM 40+ 3 3
11680 Robert Fischer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 9999999
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 27
539829 Jim Bergstrand Unattached MM 40+ 4 36
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 13
482531 Andy Balika Unattached MM 40+ 22
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 9999999
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 8

LONE TREE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
273704 Bryan Derstine Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 19
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 13-14 2
563388 Sam Orton Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JM 9-10 10
29648 Jeff Rhodes Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 1

LONGMONT [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
64184 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports Racing SW Open 1
294039 Kristen Legan EVOL Racing SW Open 2
473811 AJ Holliday Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 16
540887 Graham Halverson Dawson School JM 13-14 21
541234 Riley Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 24
240886 Steve Laurel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 5
364183 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 16
518343 Torin Dewey Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 30
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 50+ 33
7900 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 37
262590 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc MM 60+ 5
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 10
64112 Michael Robson Unattached MM 40+ 5

LOUISVILLE [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
542144 Ben Stevenson Unattached JM 13-14 8
531266 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 13-14 13
363873 James Groves Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 7
557438 Jonathan Meyer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 13
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 13-14 4
487810 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team JW 15-16 1
487810 Keira Bond Rage Cycling Team SW 3 7
104091 Jamie Kilcoyne Team Kappius SSM 13
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 11
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 19
543129 Evan Wilson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 24
542144 Ben Stevenson Unattached SM 5 45
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 3 1
567243 Jack Swift Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 3
363057 Keith Watson Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
14305 Kirk Groves Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie MM 40+ 4 15
478017 Adam Boyd Team Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 16
362890 James Finn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 5
418100 Daniel Bork Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 17
455124 Annie Sasseville Petunia Mafia Cycling SSW 7

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
481059 Matt Cramer 9seventy Racing SM 5 30
276298 Eric Houck NCCP-First City Cycling Team MM 60+ 10
235901 Matt Robinson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 21

LYONS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566228 Camryn Legh Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 1
145422 Ryan Hughes Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 21

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388304 Liz Barcheck Mosaic Riders Club SSW 2

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350018 Jacob CarterGibb Unattached SM 3 12
486098 Zachary Arnold Full Cycle SM 3 18
459226 Matthew Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling SSM 12

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
456914 Adriano X Lucero Unattached JM 15-16 10
107640 Nick Slenkovich Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 4 41

Lone Tree [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484593 Sarah Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 15-16 4
541654 Sydney Davis Alpha Bicycle Co.- Groove Subaru JW 11-12 4

Longmont [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541710 Kaven Dewey Dawson School JM 13-14 25
46650 Joseph Paulson Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 50+ 26
332428 Tim Stone Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 60+ 1
363914 Chad Elmendorf Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999

Louisville [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate JM 15-16 6
21788 Paul Lugar Unattached MM 50+ 4
541266 Greg Fitzgerald Unattached SM 5 13

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 60+ 2

MORRISON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432900 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING SM 3 27
299003 Brad Woodard Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 25
537481 Todd Gangelhoff pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 16

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516343 Kerry Flecknoe ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 11
384756 Terri Smith Feedback Sports Racing MW 50+ 5

NIWOT [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
449190 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 12
385991 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 29
543038 Brinley Cahill Unattached SM 5 11
309879 Rodney Bolls Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 8

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM Open 13

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports Racing MM 50+ 14

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388662 Kyle Gisbert Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SSM 25
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 16

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455161 Justin Faull Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross SS 4-5 7

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SSM 16

SUPERIOR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540288 Noah Rand Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 15
338 Jon Alegranti Old School Industries MM 40+ 12

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
213492 Adam Parke Unattached SM 3 9999999

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope Republic Cycles Boulder MM 50+ 10
142394 Jason Latimer Republic Cycles Boulder MM 40+ 4 6
276698 Roger Hughes pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 10

TIMNATH [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467489 Gavin Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 15-16 5
518356 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 11-12 7
239108 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes MM 40+ 13

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
440947 Hunter Adams Unattached SM Open 14

USAF ACADEMY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487389 Simon Lynn Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling SM Open 9999999

Unpecified [58]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
473554 Thomas Ziolkowski Unattached SM 3 8
534592 John VanDeGrift Unattached SM 3 20
460267 Ben Marshall Unattached SM 4 11
496089 Daniel Eslinger Unattached SM 4 16
One-Day Luke Walter Unattached JM 13-14 20
One-Day Quinlan McCann Unattached JM 13-14 27
One-Day Leonel Ramirez Unattached JM 13-14 28
One-Day Aiden Swift Unattached JM 15-16 12
565543 Asher Behmer Unattached JM 15-16 17
544041 Karen Gross Unattached SW 4 12
309270 Victoria Brumfield Unattached SW 4 13
540993 Garry Millburn Unattached SM Open 2
473554 Thomas Ziolkowski Unattached SM Open 10
448614 Carter Jackson Unattached SM Open 16
One-Day Bryan McClellan Unattached MM 50+ 9999999
561876 Joseph Kuhfahl Unattached SM 5 1
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Caleb Stoll Unattached SM 5 3
One-Day Neil Popovich Unattached SM 5 4
568427 Jack Seidler Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day Jonathan Fey Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Aaron Keene Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Mathew Cork Unattached SM 5 17
567705 Spencer Burns Unattached SM 5 18
One-Day Tyrone Branch Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Jonathan Carlisle Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Bryan Lohott Unattached SM 5 26
One-Day Morgan Pearson Unattached SM 5 28
One-Day Wesley Weise Unattached SM 5 37
One-Day Andrew Wilson Unattached SM 5 38
One-Day Josh Flyr Unattached SM 5 40
One-Day Matthew Hummon Unattached SM 5 41
One-Day Mitchell Garrity Unattached SM 5 42
One-Day David Burns Unattached SM 5 43
565541 Michael Behmer Unattached SM 5 47
One-Day Michael Burg Unattached SM 5 48
One-Day Michael Trimarchi Unattached SM 5 49
567798 Tristan Hanley Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Colin Ryan Unattached JM 9-10 1
One-Day Platte Tucker Unattached JM 9-10 6
One-Day Jaxon Ruderman Unattached JM 9-10 7
One-Day Zachary Seman Unattached JM 9-10 9
One-Day Truman Sharkey Unattached JM 9-10 11
512208 Andrew Rapp Unattached MM 40+ 3 27
400182 Anders Gustafson Unattached MM 40+ 4 39
521937 Russ Jackson Unattached MM 40+ 17
One-Day Jacob Huot Unattached SS 4-5 2
One-Day Jeff Merkel Unattached SS 4-5 6
One-Day Todd Stevenson Unattached SS 4-5 8
One-Day Garrett Hoffman Unattached SS 4-5 9
One-Day Abigael Carron Unattached SW 5 1
One-Day Abigale Wilson Unattached SW 5 2
One-Day Cate Swank Unattached SW 5 3
One-Day Kelly Wynreen Unattached SW 5 4
One-Day Darcy Scheeler Unattached SW 5 6
One-Day Marissa Hummon Unattached SW 5 7
One-Day Chelsey Imendi Unattached SW 5 11
One-Day Tina Caon Unattached SW 5 12

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365432 Ciro Zarate Unattached SSM 4

WESTMINSTER [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454357 Steve Vanica Unattached SM 3 24
536231 Abraham Vanderburgh Unattached SM 4 20
544475 Adriana Kahanek Front Rangers Cycling Club JW 13-14 6
517833 Vince Deveney Old School Industries SM 5 16
363388 Chris McManus Unattached MM 40+ 4 42
363220 Kendrew Peacey Derby Bicycle Center Race Team MM 50+ 4 11
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
369773 Jonathan T Day pedal RACING SM 5 34
263421 Colm Flannery Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 36
363045 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 9999999
383196 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 20

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388129 Stuart Wright Unattached MM 50+ 4 8

durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
522072 Sara Groom Naked Women's Racing SW 4 10

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS