www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Cyclo X - Sienna Lake

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
386429 Luke Elphingstone Unattached SM 3 1
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
565733 Trevor Lane Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 3 13
276915 Robert Pickels Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 23
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 26
381826 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
419113 Charlie Frank Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 1
363006 Ryan Lowe Boxwell Cycling Team SM 4 2
568445 Cameron Sprenger Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
423218 Owen McGrath GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing SM 4 7
321508 John Ruffer Unattached SM 4 12
309226 Ryan Sullivan Republic Cycles Boulder SM 4 14
368467 Sanford Student Unattached SM 4 15
289027 Simon Pendleton CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 17
354314 Kristin Weber Full Cycle SW Open 3
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 5
374696 Nina Donohue Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie SW Open 10
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 12
414217 Noah SiegelStone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 15
443270 Jay Thorson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 17
443654 Sebastien Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 19
518218 Rafer Severson Unattached JM 15-16 8
413950 Yannick Long Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 9
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 11
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
388725 Kaya Cline Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 2
532460 Julia Engelsted Unattached SW 3 5
364245 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing SW 3 10
544566 Kiki Silver Unattached SW 4 1
416910 Allison Crow SQUARE1 Cycling SW 4 3
362954 Athena Dodd Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 6
516437 Jennifer Nicoll Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 7
388893 Benjamin Torvik Unattached SSM 1
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached SSM 11
363535 Jamie Kripke Mosaic Riders Club SSM 14
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SSM 19
161599 Allen Krughoff Unattached SM Open 1
203760 Mitch Hoke Unattached SM Open 5
453983 Scott Lyttle Unattached SM Open 7
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 9
359289 Jakub Valigura CU Cycling-Boulder SM Open 15
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Unattached MM 50+ 2
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 7
271424 Harold Stephenson Unattached MM 50+ 8
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 15
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Full Cycle MM 50+ 17
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 50+ 22
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 23
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 24
205413 Justin Green Team Kappius MM 50+ 27
568516 Greg Talbert Unattached MM 50+ 28
12488 Steve Frothingham Unattached MM 50+ 32
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 50+ 34
35104 Mark Taylor Unattached MM 50+ 35
364201 Walter Knapp GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 50+ 38
540055 Kurtis Corbin Unattached SM 5 27
557434 Richard Grote Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 31
566160 Matt DiPaolo Full Cycle SM 5 33
564577 Adam Wertz Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 46
543569 Rick Krivjansky Boxwell Cycling Team SM 5 9999999
568275 Miles Stelzer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 11-12 4
458617 Jack Elphingstone Unattached JM 11-12 5
540254 Lyndsey Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 2
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 3
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 6
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports Boulder MM 60+ 9
448736 Rhonda Mansell Feedback Sports Racing MW 40+ 9999999
219060 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 2
68552 Deirdre Garvey ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
60539 Michele Bliss Mosaic Riders Club MW 50+ 4
171829 Patty Nilsen Petunia Mafia Cycling MW 50+ 7
271458 Scott Fliegelman Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 5
269846 Rashid Farooqui Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 6
406640 Scott Silver Unattached MM 40+ 3 17
196600 Keagan Rowley Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 18
16139 Philip Higgs Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 22
238074 James Bedrosian Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 23
470781 John Vajda Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
363343 David Kendall GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing MM 40+ 3 37
264124 Per Larsen Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
518203 Matt Schneider Boulder Centre for Orthopedics MM 40+ 4 23
186081 Michael Tonkinson Unattached MM 40+ 4 25
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 31
562299 Nathan Lindamood Unattached MM 40+ 4 33
503101 Brett Uyeshiro Unattached MM 40+ 4 34
59622 James Dull Unattached MM 40+ 4 35
362437 Michael Pins Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
369037 Joseph Vigil Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 9
145853 David Schafer Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 14
363289 Matt Davies Full Cycle MM 40+ 2
12419 Michael Friedberg Full Cycle MM 40+ 3
23233 Christian McCarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 6
16334 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 15
282645 Neil Schirmer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 18
35448 Kris Thompson Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 24
87830 JB Brockman Unattached SSW 5
538523 Megan Farooqui Boxwell Cycling Team SW 5 8
544263 Cat Coughran Unattached SW 5 10
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
555534 Dana Mosman Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 4
534554 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9
475024 Parker Lindley Unattached SSM 17
520098 Sean Malin Rage Cycling Team SSM 23
124988 Tim Downing Team Louisville Cyclery MM 60+ 12

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS