www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Back 2 Basics CX - Part 2

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
344280 Gregory Orticelle Feedback Sports Racing A Men 13

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
390430 JohnDavid Crais Unattached B Men 9999999

BOULDER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345806 Cole Tininenko Topo Designs Cycling Club B Men 1
423218 Owen McGrath GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing B Men 2
565874 Mark Federer Unattached B Men 17
59622 James Dull Unattached B Men 18

Boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries B Men 21

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486096 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports A Men 3

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
563290 John MacFarlane COS Racing B Men 7

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
313944 Daniel Ives Unattached B Men 15

DENVER [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports A Men 1
10201 Brian Dunn Unattached A Men 15
393416 Amy Direen Topo Designs Cycling Club A Men 22
258175 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing B Men 3
304389 Todd Hockenberry Radio Free Denver Cycling Club B Men 10
565146 Benjamin Hellwarth Unattached B Men 11
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing B Men 14
544223 Chris Furlong Denver Bicycle Cafe B Men 23
287241 Edward Cookson Unattached B Men 24
564610 Echo Domingues SQUARE1 Cycling B Men 26

EAGLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached B Men 8
542738 Miles Henson 9seventy Racing B Men 16

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
98763 Charles Wahl Evolution Racing B Men 19

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363585 David Hornick Palmares Racing A Men 19

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports Racing A Men 20

GOLDEN [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
100646 Jesse Swift Gates Carbon Drive A Men 2
301412 Maxwell Jordan SQUARE1 Cycling A Men 4
23458 Chris McGee Feedback Sports Racing A Men 11
415347 Bart Wolczyk Velocause Centraal Cycling B Men 12
362911 David Kelble Unattached B Men 9999999

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387318 Tyler Dunn Unattached A Men 7

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363244 Jason Reynolds Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. A Men 12
402152 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team A Men 21

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Rasmussen Bike Shop A Men 5

LAKEWOOD [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
262367 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport A Men 8
488838 Liam GravesVangilder Unattached A Men 9
276370 Andrew Sprafke Unattached A Men 10
539252 Collin Agne Avout Racing A Men 23
362812 Scott Beck Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw B Men 5
366748 Mike Brown Palmares Racing B Men 13

LITTLETON [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
90854 Jeff Leischner Radio Free Denver Cycling Club A Men 14
76200 Richard McCurdy pedal RACING A Men 16
456889 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing A Men 17
535989 Steve Aseltine Avout Racing A Men 18
566447 Mel Stockwell Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross B Men 22

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
388182 Sean O'Neill Avout Racing B Men 6

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432089 David Fowler Unattached B Men 4

Unpecified [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
499109 Christopher Winn Unattached A Men 6
One-Day Andrew Osborne Unattached B Men 20
One-Day darcy scheeler Unattached B Men 25
One-Day Tom Lupo Unattached B Men 27

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517833 Vince Deveney Old School Industries B Men 9

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS