www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for City Park Criterium

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
550934 Alex Walker Unattached JM 11-12 2

ASPEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
120229 David Rogers Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 4

AURORA [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
556091 Michael Worrell Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 6
556145 Marcus Cooke pedal RACING SM 4 44
573153 Micah Cooke Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 11-12 3
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 5
532148 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 27
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
396013 Eric Shuemake Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 16
572489 Phillip Merrill pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 9999999

AVON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
537610 Casey Richter Unattached SW 4 2
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 8

Arvada [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 14
536664 Austin True Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 15-16 4
47922 Steven Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
297981 Sue Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 7

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580218 Ramadje Owens Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 11-12 1

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368581 Sandra North ALP Cycles Racing MW 60+ 2

BOULDER [39]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414021 Graham Outlaw The Endurance Collective SM 3 2
349648 Jacob Read Unattached SM 3 3
309226 Ryan Sullivan Republic Cycles Boulder SM 3 23
473886 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 49
418285 Abner Miralda Unattached SM 4 9999999
530622 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
573874 Bodhi Malin Unattached JM 13-14 1
219367 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling SW 1-2 1
406714 Margot Clyne Unattached SW 1-2 3
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 1-2 4
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 5
522605 Erin Agee Revolution Women's Cycling SW 4 15
181725 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 2
295328 Lucas Marshall Unattached SM 1-2 8
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertraining SM 1-2 9
310968 Jayson Jacobs FAVE SM 1-2 10
290172 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 11
423175 Matthew Kotarbinski FAVE SM 1-2 19
46856 Keith Harper Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling SM 1-2 31
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 32
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling SM 1-2 33
159143 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 34
406714 Margot Clyne Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
60087 Jason Hein Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
46856 Keith Harper Davis Phinney Foundation Masters Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
77394 Mike Sutter Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
244809 Jeffrey Brown Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 9999999
229069 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports -Insight Designs MW 50+ 1
372277 Erica Brann ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 6
570424 Michael Barsch Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 14

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 22

BROOMFIELD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
560243 Cory Prager Unattached SM 4 31
237726 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 3
115070 Erin Witter Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 22

Boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428210 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth SM 3 26

CASTLE ROCK [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379592 Jeff Kahler Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 60+ 11
81447 Tom Leahy Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 10
379592 Jeff Kahler Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 19

CENTENNIAL [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 8
529374 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing SM 3 25
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 11-12 9999999
194799 Daniel Summerhill Unattached SM 1-2 1
383567 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 20
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 29
57765 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
57765 Christopher Stout Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
550793 Jill Mattingly Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 5
379421 Brian Coleman Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 12
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 6

CO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
280733 Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5
540567 Jim Zahradnick Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 22

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
567378 Matthew Payne COS Racing SM 4 7
572814 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing SM 4 14
396286 Mark Leenheer COS Racing SM 4 9999999
573528 Kelly Stinson Unattached SW 4 6
385044 Nicholas Gibb TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 23
408141 Tom Stewart Southern Colorado Velo MM 50+ 4 24

COLORADO SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276289 David Neis COS Racing SM 1-2 26
276289 David Neis COS Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 15

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 30
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 9999999

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
565058 Gary Robinson pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 20

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 4

Columbus [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526238 Brelon May Paradise Garage Racing SM 4 26

DENVER [112]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
429306 Will Pirkey pedal RACING SM 3 1
242403 James Becker Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 3 16
530987 Mark Steger Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 3 22
411674 Corey Baughman Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 27
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3 29
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 32
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 34
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 38
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 39
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 41
338046 Alex Fleming Palmares Racing SM 3 43
551244 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 1
550888 Lakota Cheek Unattached SM 4 10
561379 Sam Scheurich Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 12
473485 Andrew Westphal Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 15
484247 Darren Hewitson Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 18
362837 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 20
545760 Justin Stepchuk Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 4 24
574253 Chuck Fryberger Unattached SM 4 25
296441 Alan Carter Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 28
551599 Tim Blakemore Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 29
580597 Chris Koalenz Unattached SM 4 33
500160 John Newman Palmares Racing SM 4 38
561847 Michael Margolis Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 39
381795 Adam VanNoy Unattached SM 4 40
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 4 41
571280 Connor Miller Unattached SM 4 43
569054 Broox Pulford Palmares Racing SM 4 46
401233 Scott Baumfalk Unattached SM 4 47
416268 Mike Fibiger Unattached SM 4 48
547078 Toren Knepper Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 51
512659 Patrick Repasky pedal RACING SM 4 53
554956 Wesley Kemp Unattached SM 4 57
563517 Paul Cicchinelli Unattached SM 4 60
580715 Eric Wang Unattached SM 4 62
523369 Alex Ende Palmares Racing SM 4 64
544943 Scott Leathers Palmares Racing SM 4 66
544223 Chris Furlong Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 68
417526 Travis Johnson Unattached SM 4 9999999
574834 Francisco Samayoa Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 13-14 3
568588 Leo Ramirez Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 13-14 9999999
568142 Sam Pflugh Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 15-16 3
574833 Diamond Rodriguez Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 13-14 1
574826 Jada Rodriguez Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 15-16 2
227028 Anne Donley Unattached SW 1-2 2
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 3
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4 3
568887 Ashley Watling Palmares Racing SW 4 5
525156 Melissa Langworthy Unattached SW 4 7
573585 Alexandra Coulter Unattached SW 4 10
380912 Alicia Caldwell Palmares Racing SW 4 11
502070 Hallie Larson Palmares Racing SW 4 12
446213 Kelly Wynveen Unattached SW 4 16
576965 Anne Furlong Colorado Women's Cycling Project SW 4 17
574830 Firihin Noor Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 9-10 9999999
544395 Peter Deferse Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 11-12 4
574831 Merilyn Irakiza Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 9-10 1
574829 Asli Mahamud Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 11-12 2
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 14
288007 Drew Christopher Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 1-2 16
466751 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 21
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 24
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 25
362403 Clark Eckel Team Type 1 Foundation SM 1-2 35
224182 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 36
116077 Christopher Cummings Beat Cycling Club SM 1-2 9999999
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 1
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
45125 Robert Brown Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 14
554667 Bill Vanderlan Denver Bicycle Cafe MM 60+ 16
363781 Bob Connelly Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 2
348758 Andrea Koenig BoulderCentre for Orthopedics MW 40+ 3
434094 Jacob DeWalt pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 1
477494 Chris Parsons VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 2
530697 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 3
242403 James Becker Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 5
53211 Garrick Mitchell Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 5
32518 Darryl Shockley Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
363979 Robert Dwyer Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 5
375201 Josh Doyle Agility PT p/b Beyond Category Coaching MM 40+ 3 28
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 31
482048 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 2
363122 Tom O'Malley Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 3
539065 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 4
549036 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 4 5
33327 Brian Smits Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
493475 Morgan Brown pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 8
394685 Rob Boydston Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 13
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 17
528257 Christopher Dillis pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 22
566635 Jonathan Knisely Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 25
287241 Edward Cookson Unattached MM 40+ 4 27
422358 Dean DiGiulio Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 2
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 4
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 8
401233 Scott Baumfalk Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
525162 Bradley Knepper Unattached MM 50+ 4 13
277069 Robert Zedaker Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 23
564104 George Braun Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 27
362836 Philippe Capraro Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 9999999

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
503760 Mitch Reidt Unattached SM 3 30

Denver [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
365573 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 3 5
404855 George Jordan Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 13
368489 Tyler Fitzgerald Palmares Racing SM 3 40
553676 Adam Kremers Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 5
529089 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 16
571257 Stanley (Jake) White Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 27
503376 Daniel Cummins Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 34
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 35
380348 Jeff Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
521441 Michael Still Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 1
384031 Troy Westergren Primal-Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 11

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 15

ENGLEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
533390 Justin Andrews pedal RACING SM 4 63
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 2
363897 Eric Rutter Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 25

ERIE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52127 Peter Benkowski Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 5
364107 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 3 5
500831 Tony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 4 6

ESTES PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 3 9

EVERGREEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 61
260519 Michael Mardosz Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
8455 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 3

Elbert [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568496 Tracy Sharples COS Racing MM 50+ 4 5

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457614 Darrel Schultz pedal RACING MM 60+ 7

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251397 Ken Misch Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 4 17

FALCON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580142 Gina Viselli US Military Endurance Sports SW 4 19

FORT COLLINS [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
389860 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 12
390354 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 3 15
526929 Alfred Querubin NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 4 4
466801 William Gavato Unattached SM 1-2 13
245537 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 17
364420 Kim Workman Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 6
364530 Tony Riccio Old School Industries MM 60+ 13
47148 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 1
47650 Donald Haywood Local Velo MM 70+ 4
364531 Ruth Alexander ALP Cycles Racing MW 60+ 3
364441 Joseph Manning Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 24

Fort Collins [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396047 Dakota Troudt Unattached SM 3 33
301347 Sebastian Sturges SQUARE1 Cycling SM 4 2
573155 Peter McCarty Unattached SM 4 56
573465 Kelly Ulmer Team Rio Grande SW 4 9999999
171409 Cynthia Brown Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 3
395239 Ryan Korzyniowski NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 5

GEORGETOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 2

GLENDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 37

GOLDEN [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports Racing SM 3 19
575231 Emma Bishop Unattached SW 4 18
359925 Max Rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 22
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
91454 Gregory Auld Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
272831 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 3
496763 Michael Porter Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 5
172266 Jack Croom Unattached MM 60+ 9999999
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 5
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 3 5
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 18

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404533 Adam Garcia Eliel Factory Team SM 3 36

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
576566 Jimmy Stockman Unattached SM 4 58
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver MM 50+ 4 21

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
293350 Tim Speciale Primal-Audi Denver SM 1-2 18

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417780 Alessandro Carollo Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5

HIGHLANDS RANCH [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 3 11
300431 Jorge Palma Unattached SM 3 35
532098 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 8
572836 Russell Slade pedal RACING SM 4 17
373585 Paul Hesselgrave pedal RACING SM 4 50
484698 Stephen Douglas pedal RACING SM 4 52
530621 Abby Imel Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 15-16 1
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
46976 John Walker Unattached MM 60+ 15
468927 Jenna Danser pedal RACING MW 40+ 6
362819 Julie Jermyn Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 4
362505 Bryan Cook Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5
484698 Stephen Douglas pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 19
362845 Dan Gray Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 4 23

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 9999999

LAKEWOOD [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309297 Daniel Rising Palmares Racing SM 3 24
305296 Steven Lykens pedal RACING SM 3 42
498511 Christopher Dolan Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 44
568046 William Mauke Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 21
221135 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling SW 1-2 6
193527 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 15
129432 Paul Leichtle Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
363315 Murray S. Willis Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 12
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 1
49709 Richard Klusman Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 20
497461 Tom Lawlor pedal RACING MM 50+ 4 3

LITTLETON [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362582 Simon Castagneri CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 7
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 21
487796 Daniel Micheletti pedal RACING SM 4 23
480222 Jessica McWhirt pedal RACING SM 4 32
547789 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling SW 3 2
456889 Mia Aseltine Avout Racing SW 4 1
241461 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team SM 1-2 9999999
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
406399 Simon Phuah Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
414870 Dan Schrad pedal RACING MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
422236 William Brunk pedal RACING MM 60+ 10
555438 Michelle Patton Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 4
526436 Chris Johnson pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 5
556200 Mark Meadows pedal RACING MM 40+ 3 5
570670 Terry Patton Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 1
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 7
420092 Chris Kalman Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
364154 Chris Lucas ChristianCycling Colorado MM 50+ 4 9999999

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 18
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 5
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5

LONGMONT [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561237 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 3
190294 Katie Arehart-Rose Colorado Women's Cycling Project SW 3 4
53196 Marcel van Garderen Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
378146 Eric Williams Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
363529 Valerie Eipper ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 5
363382 Kevin Bains Unattached MM 40+ 3 5

LOUISVILLE [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363133 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 10
542144 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team SM 4 11
456848 Adam Engel Unattached SM 4 45
475015 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 59
542144 Ben Stevenson Rage Cycling Team JM 13-14 2
364444 Jenny Lucke CU Cycling-Boulder SW 3 1
488116 Jorja Bond Rage Cycling Team SW 4 13
138691 Tony DaGiau Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
21761 Peter Lucke Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
22398 Bill Manning Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 5
569213 Todd Stevenson Rage Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 26
362890 James Finn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 15

LOVELAND [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
485259 Dillon Janda Unattached SM 3 6
430419 Scott Davis NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 4 42
574090 Mason Child The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea JM 15-16 1
526885 Alex Schlosser Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 9999999

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412105 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 30

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
340206 Todd Gearhart Unattached SM 3 17

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
476921 Dan Dombeck Southern Colorado Velo MM 40+ 4 11

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM 3 37

PARKER [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
532974 Peter Sabey Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 4
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Palmares Racing SW 4 4
428380 Tony Monteferrante Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 12
532974 Peter Sabey Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 4
379538 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 5
544897 Robert Shoemaker pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 21
571470 Matthew Schell Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 9999999
67764 Richard Giniewski Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 16

Palmer Lake [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559630 Sarah Bearden Southern Colorado Velo SW 4 14

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571045 Stephen Michon Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 19

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4 36
469324 Robert Watkins Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 54
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 5

USAF ACADEMY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487389 Simon Lynn Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling SM 1-2 4

Unpecified [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424907 Gabriel Alejandro Gutierrez Flores Unattached SM 3 20
406570 Peter Moore Unattached SM 3 28
563298 Jair Ocampo Unattached SM 4 13
510724 Cole Wesselman Unattached SM 4 55
312058 Rick Kuykendall Unattached SM 4 65
572842 Seth Monholand Unattached SM 4 67
563299 Iskandar Ocampo Unattached JM 13-14 4
496929 Braxton Boyer Unattached JM 13-14 5
580875 Carson McCue Unattached JM 15-16 2
One-Day Robin Krueger Unattached SW 4 9
579551 Leobardo Ocampo Unattached JM 9-10 1
One-Day Jonah Cooke Unattached JM 9-10 3
254433 Daniel Willett Unattached SM 1-2 7
408446 David Waples Unattached SM 1-2 28
387738 Michael Juneau Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
312058 Rick Kuykendall Unattached MM 50+ 4 10
382013 Francisco Gonzalez Unattached MM 50+ 4 18
514038 Michael Boyer Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

VAIL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 30
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
580403 Chadd Ziegler Unattached MM 50+ 4 14

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331928 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 9
50692 Michael Newsome Unattached MM 60+ 8
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 9

WHEAT RIDGE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571926 Leslie Scarpino ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 8
568690 Devon Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team JM 9-10 2
529079 Madeline Frost Schwab Cycles Racing Team JW 11-12 1
201127 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 29

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MW 60+ 1

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
509587 Trevor Sooy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 31
309494 Luis Rodriguez Denver Fit Loft/Pinarello SM 1-2 6

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
573813 Kegan White Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JM 13-14 6

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS