www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Pikes Peak Hill Climb

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
275220 Jeff Hammond Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 5

BOULDER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
564493 Tyler Landman Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 4
406714 Margot Clyne Unattached SW 1-2 1

Boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
537606 John Keller CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 2

CO SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
347622 Landry Bobo Highline Racing SM 1-2 5
563418 Aaron Sudduth Unattached MM 40+ 5 5

CO Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539160 Ronald Budhi COS Racing MM 50+ 4 7

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
41750 Renee Eastman Unattached SW 1-2 3

DENVER [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 1
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor pedal RACING SM 3 3
562642 Ethan Aumann Palmares Racing SM 5 5
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 9999999
539065 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 5
575007 Lauren Riedle Colorado Women's Cycling Project SW 5 1
580931 Elizabeth Bearden Colorado Women's Cycling Project SW 5 3

Denver [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475037 Marc Spratt Unattached SM 3 2
501871 David Isham pedal RACING SM 5 8

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
368644 Pete Baker Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 2

FORT COLLINS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233859 Robert Gutzwiller Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 3 4
582986 Christopher McCarthy Unattached SM 5 18
363768 Chris Deigert NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 2

FORT WORTH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
71694 Hans Wright FIAT of McKinney/Bicycles Plus Racing SM 3 5

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331778 Kip Taylor Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 1
537320 Mark Ertmer Unattached MM 40+ 5 1

GOLDEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364464 Robin Waterman ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
337786 Laura Dickinson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 5

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572836 Russell Slade pedal RACING SM 4 5
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 4

LAKEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467813 Spencer Hodges Unattached SM 5 15
395267 Molly McNamara Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4

LITTLETON [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
431333 Rory Devin Unattached SM 1-2 9
215475 David Rozier Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 60+ 8
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 5
64136 D'Arcy Straub Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 8

LOUISVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 2

MONUMENT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
245831 Jose Jaime Dela Serna Lopez COS Racing MM 40+ 4 3
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4 10

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484102 Mark Sowell pedal RACING SM 5 14

PUEBLO WEST [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538740 Andrew Hackler Unattached MM 50+ 4 9

SHAWNEE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363941 Brian Heber Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 6

Unpecified [63]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
558340 Guillermo Rosaly Unattached SM 3 6
577833 Antonio Marquina Unattached SM 3 7
412867 Matthew Bell Unattached SM 4 1
555328 Nate Maddox Unattached SM 4 2
563573 Luke Mather Unattached SM 4 3
501576 Steven Parker Unattached SM 4 6
375574 Matthew Muscarella Unattached SM 4 7
538370 Heidi Madsen Unattached SW 1-2 2
389218 Christie Tracy Unattached SW 1-2 4
438540 Katie Kuiper Unattached SW 3 1
422307 Aileen El Kadi Unattached SW 3 2
494112 Michael Sales Unattached Handcycles 1
430593 Bruce Kuker Unattached Handcycles 9999999
579769 Mike Scott Unattached Handcycles 9999999
One-Day Gary Staines Unattached SM 5 1
584430 Steven Seguin Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Chandler Hocking Unattached SM 5 3
498971 Caleb Carl Unattached SM 5 4
518115 Jordyn Drayton Unattached SM 5 6
498343 Brendon Wanebo Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day John Sargent Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day Robert Van Horn Unattached SM 5 10
578352 Robert Allen Unattached SM 5 11
570946 Gregory Lahn Unattached SM 5 12
One-Day Marko Zivanic Unattached SM 5 13
433291 Ron Thoman Unattached SM 5 16
One-Day Patrick Eckrich Unattached SM 5 17
297852 Ryan Kingsolver Unattached SM 1-2 3
474817 Nathan Spratt Unattached SM 1-2 4
467580 Andrew Evans Unattached SM 1-2 6
210273 Mark Aasmundstad Unattached SM 1-2 7
513404 Matthew Bopp Unattached SM 1-2 8
190844 Shawn Howard Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
396295 Eric Collins Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
368185 Matt Cusack Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
534006 Tony McGettigan Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
78808 Geoff Mather Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
One-Day Daryl Spano Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
299447 Charles Bell Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
One-Day Tim Norton Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
487962 Alex Szirmai Unattached MM 60+ 1
One-Day Mark Forsythe Unattached MM 60+ 4
One-Day Jeff Whitlock Unattached MM 60+ 6
232470 David Taggart Unattached MM 60+ 7
268134 Franz Kelsch Unattached MM 70+ 1
379217 Stefanie McHolson-Black Unattached MW 50+ 1
One-Day Jennifer Slawts Unattached MW 50+ 2
One-Day Suzanne Evans Unattached MW 60+ 1
439138 Nate Kemp Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
575716 Mark Jeong Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
One-Day Gustavo Amado Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
574856 David Buchan Unattached MM 40+ 5 2
581149 Sean Staples Unattached MM 40+ 5 3
One-Day Nick Clayton Unattached MM 40+ 5 4
One-Day Gaspar Terrana Unattached MM 40+ 5 6
One-Day Mike Piscitelli Unattached MM 40+ 5 7
One-Day James Marti Unattached MM 40+ 5 8
One-Day Asher Wright Unattached MM 40+ 5 9
348276 Curtis Masen Unattached MM 50+ 4 1
One-Day Jonathan Mintz Unattached MM 50+ 4 3
554415 Lacey Rivette Unattached SW 5 2
One-Day Caitlin Oviatt Unattached SW 5 4
One-Day Harley Nunan Unattached SW 5 5

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 1

80302 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362712 Terry Gill Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS