www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for Lyons/Ned Omnium ~ RR

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
551456 Colin Daniels Highline Racing SM 3 12
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 3 9999999
564493 Tyler Landman Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 11
533575 Pablo Bles Highline Racing SM 4 12
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 16
419957 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW 1-2 1
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 1-2 3
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 5
518844 Kara Jordan Old School Industries SW 4 4
571350 Brian Kosena Unattached SM 5 3
562005 Scott Schubert Training Peaks SM 5 23
203975 William Dugan Unattached SM 1-2 3
401329 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized SM 1-2 6
356593 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing SM 1-2 7
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 10
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached SM 1-2 12
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 1-2 13
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
162985 Mark Schwab Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
32377 Clark Sheehan Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
396315 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
359081 Eric Long Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
61804 Bill Stalhuth Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
45035 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
262475 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
268916 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
7713 Geoff Cooper Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 3
45530 William Kellagher Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 7
305328 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 9
377659 Patrick Naylor Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 14
20013 Steve Kurland Sklar Masters Racing MM 60+ 18
159170 Brian Searchinger Unattached MM 60+ 9999999
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 70+ 3
374696 Nina Donohue ALP Cycles Racing MW 40+ 2
229069 Tracey Jacobs Excel Sports -Insight Designs MW 50+ 1
367686 Terry Petersen Unattached MW 50+ 5
553823 Karin Budding ALP Cycles Racing MW 60+ 2
188996 Xavier Melendez Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 10
554119 George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing MM 40+ 3 11
67572 Peter Welsch Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 5
460115 Justin Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 7
394954 Nigel Willerton Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 1
401863 Manuel Sanchez Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 3
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428210 Mateo Gallegos Panache Houndstooth SM 3 23
571370 Kylen Solvik Unattached SM 4 3
534554 Tor Holck Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 23
537606 John Keller CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 5

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS