www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Lyons/Ned Omnium ~ RR

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422529 David McNeill pedal RACING SM 3 8
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 14
338294 John Herr Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 16
440908 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver SM 3 19
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 3 21
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor pedal RACING SM 4 7
119270 Mike Swanson Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 15
407023 Michael Brady Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 19
559114 Jacob Golberg Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 27
494161 Amy Romero Palmares Racing SW 4 6
571280 Connor Miller Unattached SM 5 14
449136 Darren Key Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 15
544223 Chris Furlong Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 5 22
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
523687 Michael Zimski Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
167458 Craig Wu Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 1
50623 Wayne Watson Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 2
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 19
48181 David Mulica Local Velo MM 70+ 9999999
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 3
348758 Andrea Koenig BoulderCentre for Orthopedics MW 40+ 6
214172 Jordan Sher Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 2
375201 Josh Doyle Agility PT p/b Beyond Category Coaching MM 40+ 3 3
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 6
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling Colorado MM 40+ 3 8
530697 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 9
512340 Dustin Gaspari Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
363491 El Najjar Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 8
539065 Greg Bjorkquist pedal RACING MM 40+ 4 9
549036 John Mattingly Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 4 10
384100 Tom Hootman Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 8
366877 Joshua Pace Sklar Masters Racing MM 50+ 4 14
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 15
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 5 2
554952 Tamara White Denver Bicycle Cafe SW 5 5
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
538781 Stephen Bartels pedal RACING SM 3 11
553676 Adam Kremers Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 18
529089 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 5
475037 Marc Spratt Unattached SM 4 6
503376 Daniel Cummins Denver Bicycle Cafe SM 4 18
550693 Neil Phippen Primal-Audi Denver SM 4 25
546234 Annie Poland Old School Industries SW 3 1
501871 David Isham pedal RACING SM 5 6
570108 Brayan Gomez pedal RACING SM 5 12
93198 David Landman Steamboat Velo MM 60+ 20
379270 Paul Reed Unattached MM 60+ 21

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS