www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Louisville Criterium

AURORA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
592171 Joshua Kleitsch Unattached SM 4 34
460459 Samantha Laurie Unattached JW 15-16 2
532148 Sam Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 16
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
365873 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 1
387690 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 19

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 10
603104 Sterling Boom Unattached SM 5 20
103763 Kenneth Reed Unattached MM 60+ 11

BOUDLER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
308334 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling SW 1-2 4

BOULDER [42]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 3
386429 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
363790 Lucas Hartman Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 15
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 38
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
406714 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling SW 1-2 2
229069 Tracey Jacobs CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 17
456325 Ella Brown Unattached SW 4 8
577195 Ryan Bonick Unattached SM 5 21
264204 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 13
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 1-2 14
298963 Eric Brunner UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM 1-2 20
477870 Jake Magee Unattached SM 1-2 27
538162 Andrew Lydic CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 31
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
365674 James Snitzer CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
467965 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
1878 Robert Arena Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
35448 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 60+ 1
45530 William Kellagher Alfalfa's MM 60+ 2
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 9
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 1
219060 Michele Moffat ALP Cycles Racing MW 50+ 3
372277 Erica Brann Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MW 50+ 4
94135 Neal Henderson Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 16
460115 Justin Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 14
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 14

BRECKENRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 37
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 9999999

BRIGHTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422861 Eric Welch Unattached MM 50+ 4 15

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
340418 Dunte Hector Stages Cycling SM 5 9999999

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 9

Boulder [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 24
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 4 6
517532 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 12
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 4 18
602559 Gavin Abel Unattached SM 4 26
602558 Graydon Abel Unattached SM 4 35
574898 Andrew Johnston Unattached SM 4 46
546234 Annie Poland CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 18
609387 Sommer Harris ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 9999999
613541 Austin Monaghan Unattached SM 5 24
363841 Matthew DeAngelis Unattached SM 1-2 22
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM 1-2 42
245670 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
554980 Robert Irish CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6

Broomfield [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591712 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
310650 Lauren De Crescenzo CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 8

CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229865 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri SM 1-2 1

CARBONDALE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514248 Dante Humphrey Unattached JM 13-14 1
514248 Dante Humphrey Unattached SM 5 16
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 1

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 20

CENTENNIAL [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529374 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing SM 3 9999999
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 13-14 6
383567 Juan Cortes Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 30
57765 Christopher Stout Alfalfa's MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
363802 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
57765 Christopher Stout Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
278739 Thomas Panton Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 16

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW 3 3
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW 3 4
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries MM 60+ 7
563418 Aaron Sudduth COS Racing MM 40+ 4 2

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 49

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
546067 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 36
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 22

DENVER [39]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 5
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 3 9
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 12
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 22
440908 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 28
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
338294 John Herr Unattached SM 3 9999999
577076 Ethan Ash Unattached SM 4 1
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 4 4
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 4 11
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 19
563298 Jair Ocampo Unattached SM 4 28
362837 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 31
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 43
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4 48
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 53
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 4 9999999
485546 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 16
580931 Elizabeth Bearden Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW 4 9
388755 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team SW 4 10
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 8
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 2
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 60+ 1
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 4
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 5
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 6
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 12
459167 Jason Heider Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 14
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 22
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 7
537159 Ramey Youssef Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 17
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 12
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 17
528257 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 19

Denver [30]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331142 Gabe Multer Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk SM 3 8
288593 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 14
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 19
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 3 9999999
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 13
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 55
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 56
504293 David Hogue Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
600445 Chase Lawrence Unattached JM 13-14 5
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 15
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 9999999
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 1
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 5 2
398122 Alexander Aboud Century Road Club Assoc SM 5 3
605034 Sean Ege Unattached SM 5 13
581332 Andy Kemmer Unattached SM 5 19
607089 Brett Hensinger Unattached SM 5 32
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 35
503005 Robert Deetz Unattached SM 1-2 40
365573 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 41
393979 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
99409 Lee Middlekauff Unattached MM 40+ 3 11
550693 Neil Phippen Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 3
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 9
299887 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 3
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 4
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 9999999

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377931 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 3

ERIE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362612 Nicholas Boni Unattached SM 4 25
52127 Peter Benkowski Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
52127 Peter Benkowski Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 13
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 3

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581406 Joel Bobe Unattached SM 5 31

Erie [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
366839 Ariane Barragan Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 11
279956 Jeffrey Anderson Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
235431 Eric Morgenstern Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 21

Estes Park [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306699 Steven Wens Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 7

FORT COLLINS [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 3 2
498365 Shane Garland NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 3 9999999
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
566354 Kyle Williams Scheels Colorado Racing SM 5 8
583157 Charlie Mohr Unattached JM 9-10 1
455812 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 3
202401 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 39
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Remote Geo-Matador Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Remote Geo-Matador Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
38398 Michael Williams Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 5
47148 Carl Reed Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 2
47650 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 4
496602 Tyler Peterson NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 2

Fort Collins [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
433720 Olivia Cummins LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized JW 17-18 1
433720 Olivia Cummins LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized SW 1-2 1
562426 Anna Kramer ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 2
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 5 1
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 5 9
582986 Christopher McCarthy Unattached SM 5 29
418179 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 15
572279 Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 4

GERING [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603550 Erik Nemnich Unattached SM 4 21

GOLDEN [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566878 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached SM 5 27
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 8
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 10
497830 Matthew Knoedler Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 11

Golden [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583878 Adam Mote Avout Racing SM 4 3
494104 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing SM 4 8
160413 Jay Williams Unattached SM 4 47
609263 Cate Logan ALP Cycles Racing JW 15-16 1
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 14
527093 Juli White ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 9999999
466526 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling SM 1-2 24
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 32
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 34
216719 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
160413 Jay Williams Unattached MM 40+ 4 8
439897 Andrew McCarron Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 16

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475024 Parker Lindley Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 22

HIGHLANDS RANCH [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 3 13
532098 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 10
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru SW 3 5
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 10

Highlands Ranch [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 30
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
111671 Matthew Walp Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 7

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
259927 Will Campbell Palmares Racing SM 3 27
46845 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
46845 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 50+ 1-2-3 3

LAKEWOOD [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568046 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 41
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 6
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
49709 Richard Klusman Unattached MM 40+ 3 20
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 24

LARAMIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
313886 Shawn Hime Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 8

LITTLETON [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581378 Rich Clark Physio Racing SM 4 36
544998 Kai Peterka Avout Racing JM 13-14 4
540959 Ashton Lockhart Avout Racing JM 15-16 1
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
68855 Stephen Bennett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 70+ 5
3836 David Blackburn Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 2
64136 D'Arcy Straub Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 13
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 9999999

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Denver Dynamo SW 4 4
458327 Ryan C Koonce Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9

LONGMONT [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561237 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing SM 3 1
581028 Brandy Gridley Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 7
34935 John Talley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
393985 Jeremy Curry Unattached MM 40+ 3 10

LOUISVILLE [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569857 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 4 2
567243 Jack Swift Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 33
590468 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 45
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 2
557438 Jonathan Meyer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
487810 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 1
488116 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 3
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
358390 Andy Johnson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
569213 Todd Stevenson Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 15
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 18
418100 Daniel Bork Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 20

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394972 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
412105 Brandon Dyksterhouse Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 3 3

Lakewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 26
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 5 4
494511 Michael Gines Derby Bicycle Center Race Team SM 5 10
608320 Markus Hernandez Unattached SM 5 26

Littleton [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566192 James McCreery Go4Graham SM 4 50
456914 Adriano Lucero Unattached JM 17-18 2
494729 Olivia Woodruff Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW 4 5
272831 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 3
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 1
605036 Alexandra Ferguson ALP Cycles Racing SW 5 5

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 17

Lone Tree [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600655 Parker Monteith Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 40
306220 Simon Shukhman CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 1

Longmont [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493905 John Cortes Unattached SM 4 24
536163 Oriol Bruell Unattached SM 4 9999999
608309 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
608309 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 17
25606 Dean Myers CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
216288 Geoffrey Mina Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 6

Louisville [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Unattached SM 4 23
51856 Gregg Tomlinson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 21
354110 Andrew Minshaw Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 13
498962 Josiah Strauss Team Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 4 18

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4 11

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233753 Olivia Maurey Palmares Racing SW 3 2

Morrison [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 23
602477 Lane Turner Avout Racing SM 5 14

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
291446 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat SW 1-2 10

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM 3 18

PARKER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 44
544897 Robert Shoemaker Unattached SM 4 9999999
277074 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM 1-2 5
544897 Robert Shoemaker Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
167284 Shawn Kingrey Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 17

Parker [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571045 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 14
607272 Ryan Flores Physio Racing SM 5 23

Pueblo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
555663 Steve Liebel Unattached SM 4 29

Severance [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582457 Matthew Boley Unattached SM 5 5

Superior [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing Unattached SW 1-2 6
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 15
588332 Gregory Nye Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 5

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4 52
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 25

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239108 Michael Kolczak NCCP/ Remote Geo-Matador Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2

Unpecified [70]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309307 Thomas Carey Unattached SM 3 6
485838 Ziad Lien Unattached SM 3 7
516313 Michael Migler Unattached SM 3 15
571231 James Eby Unattached SM 3 16
577969 Sash Cucci Unattached SM 3 9999999
466672 Aden Wardrop Unattached SM 4 7
606339 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached SM 4 16
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 4 17
One-Day Martin Osorio Unattached SM 4 20
576999 Matthew Beeber Unattached SM 4 27
544321 Riley Frackleton Unattached SM 4 32
573918 Eric Yang Unattached SM 4 39
575360 Robert Sinisi Unattached SM 4 42
503398 Kevin Man Unattached SM 4 51
One-Day Ethan Wobus Unattached SM 4 54
509927 Isak Keyes Unattached SM 4 9999999
608775 Andres Sweetland Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Luke Ozment Unattached JM 13-14 2
563299 Iskandar Ocampo Unattached JM 15-16 4
One-Day Nolan Payne Unattached JM 15-16 9999999
499797 Danielle Morshead Unattached SW 1-2 5
527854 Allison Schroeder Unattached SW 1-2 7
387791 Kaia Schmid Unattached SW 1-2 9
334082 Ashley Weaver Unattached SW 1-2 11
423747 Monica Merced Unattached SW 1-2 12
375540 Kristen Arnold Unattached SW 1-2 13
528404 Avry Howes Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
522750 Katie Mardayat Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
613568 Grace Arlandson Unattached SW 4 6
One-Day Brian Olp Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Alexander Konyha Unattached SM 5 7
577383 Sam Pritchard Unattached SM 5 11
One-Day Zachary Brill Unattached SM 5 12
414876 Connor Timms Unattached SM 5 15
One-Day Justin Brester Unattached SM 5 18
One-Day Kyle Chu Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Joel Scharf Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Charles Jones Unattached SM 5 28
One-Day Galim Kaudinov Unattached SM 5 30
331752 Sean McELroy Unattached SM 1-2 2
281178 Scott Mcgill Unattached SM 1-2 4
341120 Tyler Stites Unattached SM 1-2 6
494479 Ethan Overson Unattached SM 1-2 8
324234 Ben Frederick Unattached SM 1-2 9
350346 Josh Rinderknecht Unattached SM 1-2 10
355774 Conor Schunk Unattached SM 1-2 11
592364 Tony Baca Unattached SM 1-2 12
475263 Gabriel Shipley Unattached SM 1-2 18
493150 Jules Van kempen Unattached SM 1-2 19
486531 Aidan McNeil Unattached SM 1-2 25
467758 Nigel DeSota Unattached SM 1-2 26
494230 Michael Bouwkamp Unattached SM 1-2 28
434271 Sean Christian Unattached SM 1-2 29
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 33
279095 Eric Young Unattached SM 1-2 37
495257 Ralph Rufo Unattached SM 1-2 38
494658 Sergei Volkov Unattached SM 1-2 43
428522 Bergen West Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
493491 Eli Keyes Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
549576 Donoven Francis Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
426188 Cory Lockwood Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
9315 Gardner DesRoberts Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
One-Day Brady Van Matre Unattached MM 40+ 3 23
One-Day Chris Tackett Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999
One-Day Caitlin McMahon Unattached SW 5 1
One-Day Jordan Johnson Unattached SW 5 2
One-Day Susan Scharf Unattached SW 5 3
607015 Kirby Kelly Unattached SW 5 4
One-Day Kimberly Nowland Unattached SW 5 9999999

VAIL [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561993 Mack Dorf Vail Jr Cycling SM 3 25
561993 Mack Dorf Vail Jr Cycling JM 17-18 1
561429 Erik Dorf Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
561429 Erik Dorf Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 18

WESTMINSTER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 21
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 10
62977 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing Racing MM 50+ 4 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 9999999

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552925 MICHAEL ORTEGA Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 6

Westminster [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
606068 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 7

Wheat Ridge [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 17
309494 Luis Rodriguez Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
309494 Luis Rodriguez Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 21

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
553422 Ben Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 5

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 23

denver [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 15

fort collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 3 11
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999
569663 Steve Masted Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 12

longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568427 Jack Seidler Unattached SM 3 21

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS