www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Louisville Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 5
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 3 9
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 12
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 22
440908 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 28
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
338294 John Herr Unattached SM 3 9999999
577076 Ethan Ash Unattached SM 4 1
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 4 4
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 4 11
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 19
563298 Jair Ocampo Unattached SM 4 28
362837 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 31
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 43
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4 48
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 53
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 4 9999999
485546 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 16
580931 Elizabeth Bearden Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW 4 9
388755 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team SW 4 10
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 8
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 2
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 60+ 1
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 4
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 5
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 6
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 12
459167 Jason Heider Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 14
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 22
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 7
537159 Ramey Youssef Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 17
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 12
81285 Matthew Most Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 17
528257 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 19
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331142 Gabe Multer Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk SM 3 8
288593 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 14
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 19
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 3 9999999
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 13
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 55
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 56
504293 David Hogue Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
600445 Chase Lawrence Unattached JM 13-14 5
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 15
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 9999999
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 1
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 5 2
398122 Alexander Aboud Century Road Club Assoc SM 5 3
605034 Sean Ege Unattached SM 5 13
581332 Andy Kemmer Unattached SM 5 19
607089 Brett Hensinger Unattached SM 5 32
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 35
503005 Robert Deetz Unattached SM 1-2 40
365573 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 41
393979 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
99409 Lee Middlekauff Unattached MM 40+ 3 11
550693 Neil Phippen Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 3
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 9
299887 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 3
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 4
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 15

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS