www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Pueblo Classic - Steel City Road Race

ALBUQUERQUE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
319336 Angel Chavez Unattached MM 40+ 4 4

AURORA [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
460459 Samantha Laurie Unattached SW 4 22
532148 Sam REDDING Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 29
526450 Jay WILLIFORD Unattached MM 40+ 4 1

Arvada [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
399682 Jerome Magsino Palmares Racing SM 4 45
606672 Sarah Lettow Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 25

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
563829 J.Brian Anderson Unattached SM 5 8

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
528365 Quintin CHIAPPERINO Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

BOULDER [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486377 Vaughn VEENENDAAL Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
577989 Oliver BOYD Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 2
473886 Charlie BARSCH Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 25
386429 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
363182 Vin HLUDZINSKI Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 46
406714 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling SW 1-2 3
456325 Ella Brown Unattached SW 4 15
363409 Douglas Walter Boulder Cycle Sport SM 5 41
432662 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 42
477870 Jake MAGEE Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 10

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
560243 Cory Prager Unattached SM 4 9999999

Boulder [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 27
527614 Cole Tamburri Unattached SM 3 9999999
587841 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 31
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 1-2 13
525576 Caitlin ALEXANDER ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 1
417346 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT SW 3 4
602559 Gavin ABEL Unattached SM 5 13
602558 Graydon ABEL Unattached SM 5 20
160019 Trevor CONNOR Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
245670 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 11

CENTENNIAL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing SM 5 34

CO SPRINGS [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572814 Vladislav Dragomirov COS Racing SM 3 14
185961 Geffrey MOY Unattached SM 3 17
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 4 30
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW 3 9
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW 3 11
348936 Susan SCHENK Southern Colorado Velo SW 4 27
558815 Kirk Reichelt Unattached SM 5 23
304198 Justin BARBER Unattached SM 1-2 43
275501 Robert MAYFIELD Unattached SM 1-2 44
455497 Tristan MANDERFELD US Military Endurance Sports SM 1-2 9999999
256071 Dan ROBERTSON Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
157100 Michael GIEM Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
95092 Cody Hill Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 15
219670 Stephen WADE COS Racing MM 40+ 3 20
336474 J Erik Hartel COS Racing MM 40+ 4 8

CO Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466206 Daniel Padgett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve SM 3 28
589789 Curt BUTLER COS Racing SM 5 32
539160 Ronald Budhi COS Racing MM 40+ 4 11

COLORADO SPRINGS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580142 Gina Viselli Southern Colorado Velo SW 4 21
507440 Marisa Farro-Miro COS Racing SW 4 24
276289 David NEIS COS Racing SM 1-2 28
94357 Theodore Essenfeld Unattached MM 40+ 4 20

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 37

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
408085 Lanny Dunham Modern Market and GR Capital Partners SM 3 9999999

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
546067 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 40
188386 Jeffrey Mabry Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
214084 Andy Hagemann Unattached SM 3 12

Colorado Springs [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
509607 Peter Jackman COS Racing SM 3 15
480551 Thomas Schlesinger Unattached SM 4 9999999
583960 Derek Bondy COS Racing SM 5 1
612441 David Kessler Unattached SM 5 15
381003 David Pritchett Unattached SM 5 40
391574 John CROOM Unattached SM 1-2 1
423033 Dejan Popovic Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 21

DENVER [26]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 5
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 10
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 19
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 21
379782 Travis Ostrom Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 32
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 4 7
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 4 11
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 4 13
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 25
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 26
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 4 34
275785 Jakob Peterson Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 41
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SW 1-2 9
455050 Crista GILMORE Palmares Racing SW 3 15
395349 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing SW 3 16
525156 Melissa Langworthy Palmares Racing SW 4 14
589497 Erika Volling Unattached SW 4 23
569054 Broox PULFORD Palmares Racing SM 5 9
343000 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 17
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 49
375201 Josh Doyle Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
429306 Will PIRKEY Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 10
362711 Kevin Eldredge ChristianCycling Colorado MM 40+ 3 12
524332 Peter ROPER Unattached MM 40+ 3 13
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 14
455199 Derek Shipley Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 19

DIVIDE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474597 Ethan CEFUS Summit Bike Club SM 4 19

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
382782 Keiran EAGEN Durango Devo SM 3 8

Denver [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288593 Oinatz Uribe Sonic Boom Racing SM 3 7
529089 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 13
475037 Marc SPRATT Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 24
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 5
604494 Gregory Cohen Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 23
602298 Nate Schneider Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 33
250878 Anthony Valucci Unattached SM 4 43
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 6
581004 Michelle DOBBS Unattached SW 4 2
575231 Emma Bishop Palmares Racing SW 4 6
601273 Christal DAVIS Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 8
607089 Brett Hensinger Unattached SM 5 16
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 5 26
458480 James Magsino Palmares Racing SM 5 28
607004 Sam Denton Unattached SM 5 9999999
404855 George JORDAN Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 25
66374 Nick Bosco Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 3
602649 Brian Holcomb Unattached MM 40+ 4 14

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569874 Natalie Quinn Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 5

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364328 Sam BROWN Unattached SM 1-2 16

EDWARDS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407497 Collin WILSON Unattached SM 4 22

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591690 Casey Morse Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 20

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 9

ESTES PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
574507 Peyton WILKERSON Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 23

Elbert [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568496 Tracy Sharples COS Racing MM 40+ 4 15

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393728 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing SM 4 32

Erie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael WATKINS Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3
592130 Derek Meadows Old School Industries SM 4 8
366839 Ariane Barragan Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 17

FORT COLLINS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566354 Kyle Williams Scheels Colorado Racing SM 5 12
202401 Brett RINDT Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 30
466801 William GAVATO Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 51

Fort Collins [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
586477 Cole Schumacher Unattached SM 4 35
433720 Olivia Cummins LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized SW 1-2 2
418179 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 8
572279 Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 2
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 18

GOLDEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566878 Nicholas DENNEHY Unattached SM 4 47
414290 Asher Holloman Palmares Racing SM 5 25
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 1
496763 Michael Porter Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 9

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
550203 Torbjorn ROED Colorado Mesa University SM 1-2 22

Glenwood Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529784 Jacob Barsness Unattached SM 4 40

Golden [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583878 Adam Mote Avout Racing SM 4 4
494104 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing SM 4 21
551572 Sean Murray Unattached SM 4 24
611873 Kelly Eberly Go4Graham SW 4 9999999
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 45
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999

Grand Junction [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475024 Parker Lindley Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 12

HESPERUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
427683 Ava HACHMANN JET Cycling SW 1-2 4

HIGHLANDS RANCH [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 3 18
572836 Russell Slade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 6
592216 Gabe Anderson Physio Racing SM 5 29
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 6
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 11

Highlands Ranch [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583916 Michael Baird Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 26
547075 Drew Bublitz Avout Racing SM 3 30
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 36
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
111671 Matthew Walp Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46845 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 40+ 1-2-3 4

LAKEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221135 Gwen Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SW 1-2 8
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 13
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
49709 Richard Klusman Unattached MM 40+ 3 18

LITTLETON [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581378 Rich Clark Physio Racing SM 4 17
570392 Hannah Reese Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 13
540959 Ashton LOCKHART Avout Racing SM 5 4
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 31
556200 Mark Meadows Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 3
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 7
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 19

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Denver Dynamo SW 4 3
458327 Ryan C Koonce Modern Market and GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 2

LONGMONT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561237 Judd Nutting Twin Peaks Racing SM 3 20
581028 Brandy Gridley Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 10

LOUISVILLE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
590468 Bryce Wolf Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 10
487810 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 1
488116 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 11
22398 Bill MANNING Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 17

LOVELAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582336 Ali ARTZBERGER Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SW 3 12

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394972 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 54

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
585415 Jeff Foster Unattached SM 5 14
602963 Ian McGlashan Avout Racing SM 5 18

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 3

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
610207 Dave Eggleston Unattached SM 5 22

Longmont [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292523 Tyler MATSON Unattached SM 3 31
608309 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 24
243476 Jameson RIBBENS Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 12
363233 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 53
395867 Mark CULVER Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 22

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Unknown RIDER Unattached SM 1-2 20

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 40+ 1-2-3 8

MONTROSE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534164 Paige HAUPTMAN GJ Velo SW 3 14

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305759 George York COS Racing MM 40+ 4 12

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233753 Olivia Maurey Palmares Racing SW 3 3

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
602477 Lane TURNER Avout Racing SM 5 17

PARKER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
544897 Robert Shoemaker Unattached SM 4 42
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Palmares Racing SW 3 10
379538 Gabe Rivero Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 4

PUEBLO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
167284 Shawn Kingrey Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 16

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571045 Stephen Michon Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 14

Peralta [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
68799 Dan ARMIJO Sports and Wellness MM 40+ 3 8

Pueblo West [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581149 Sean Staples Unattached MM 40+ 4 5

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
172183 Jon Moro Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing Unattached SW 1-2 12
588332 Gregory Nye Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 13

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4 38

Unpecified [106]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
449613 Andrew ESCANDON Unattached SM 3 4
309307 Thomas CAREY Unattached SM 3 6
364854 Henry MCALVANAH Unattached SM 3 9
556028 Nathan COLAVOLPE Unattached SM 3 22
476740 Henry BOSTIAN Unattached SM 3 29
534192 Luke BRAY Unattached SM 3 33
320614 Frank BOCK Unattached SM 3 9999999
606339 Jack HEMMELGARN Unattached SM 4 1
605896 Seth HURLEY Unattached SM 4 2
608775 Andres SWEETLAND Unattached SM 4 15
536086 Ian KUTZLEB Unattached SM 4 16
584460 Kyle FITZGERALD Unattached SM 4 18
569504 Matt SMITH Unattached SM 4 28
521258 Joshua FITZGERALD Unattached SM 4 29
610114 Andrew HILL Unattached SM 4 39
608503 Evan SCHUMACHER Unattached SM 4 44
561936 Jack BLEDSOE Unattached SM 4 48
549226 Kyle BRUNKEN Unattached SM 4 9999999
471763 Kye CORDES Unattached SM 4 9999999
480257 Kira PAYER Unattached SW 1-2 1
497850 Marissa CARTER Unattached SW 1-2 5
468393 Tamatha RISNER Unattached SW 1-2 6
557748 Lauren LACKMAN Unattached SW 1-2 7
525553 Vanessa ROMANO Unattached SW 1-2 10
504889 Madelyn ROBERSON Unattached SW 1-2 11
398615 Maddy FRANK Unattached SW 1-2 14
361292 Kate SEILER Unattached SW 1-2 15
474816 Ellie MITCHELL Unattached SW 1-2 16
403987 Hanna MORK Unattached SW 1-2 17
495795 Noni BERTAGNOLI Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
573984 Isabella RICH Unattached SW 3 7
458908 Kathy ALVAREZ Unattached SW 3 8
594214 Anna BURDICK Unattached SW 3 17
542278 Celeste CARMIGNANI Unattached SW 3 18
590054 Rachel JOHNSON Unattached SW 3 19
611042 Bailey SHERRARD Unattached SW 3 20
576597 Kensa KOEPPEN Unattached SW 3 21
611788 Leigh SHANOR Unattached SW 4 4
583636 Jordan HURLEY Unattached SW 4 5
611754 Chelsea HARRIS Unattached SW 4 7
One-Day Gwendolyn STEVES Unattached SW 4 12
612459 Marissa BELLUSCI Unattached SW 4 16
553576 Ellie MALFELD Unattached SW 4 18
607684 Zoe RUSCH Unattached SW 4 19
One-Day Laura HOEVEL Unattached SW 4 20
612473 Merry NICHOLSON Unattached SW 4 26
612776 Marisa ELLIOT Unattached SW 4 28
One-Day Zach BRILL Unattached SM 5 2
550471 Sterling FERRIS Unattached SM 5 3
602958 Liam COBB Unattached SM 5 5
556049 Christopher CORDOVA Unattached SM 5 6
443179 Michael RUCKER Unattached SM 5 7
608541 Joseph RUSCH Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Jean-Baptiste LAFON Unattached SM 5 11
609817 Erik FASNACHT Unattached SM 5 19
One-Day Ethan KENNELLY Unattached SM 5 21
602557 Godard ABEL Unattached SM 5 27
608650 Benjamin TRIBBLE Unattached SM 5 30
435266 Benet STRICCA Unattached SM 5 31
607481 Collin BRUSKE Unattached SM 5 33
576688 Gene GUTIERREZ Unattached SM 5 35
453274 Conner WILSON Unattached SM 5 36
228130 David BEMIS Unattached SM 5 37
One-Day Tony NELSON Unattached SM 5 38
539792 Xavier LEMON Unattached SM 5 39
612783 Mario PATINO Unattached SM 5 42
One-Day Ben LOBATO Unattached SM 5 43
577034 Josh SANDERS Unattached SM 5 9999999
467758 Nigel DE SOTA Unattached SM 1-2 2
606294 Sindre HVESSER BREIN Unattached SM 1-2 3
586454 Guy LESHEM Unattached SM 1-2 5
466526 Eli HUSTED Unattached SM 1-2 6
306962 Taylor SKINNER Unattached SM 1-2 7
330938 Joseph BACALA Unattached SM 1-2 10
380296 Daxton MOCK Unattached SM 1-2 11
324234 Ben FREDERICK Unattached SM 1-2 13
One-Day Peter SABEY Unattached SM 1-2 14
494230 Michael BOUWKAMP Unattached SM 1-2 15
476919 Zack VILLARS Unattached SM 1-2 19
378825 Lance ABSHIRE Unattached SM 1-2 21
One-Day Edwin SUTHERLAND Unattached SM 1-2 24
342680 Peter BEHM Unattached SM 1-2 26
One-Day Jamol EASTMAN Unattached SM 1-2 27
427000 Nathan ROBERTS Unattached SM 1-2 32
347112 Austin GOMES Unattached SM 1-2 33
325222 Hayden WARNER Unattached SM 1-2 34
350346 Josh RINDERKNECHT Unattached SM 1-2 35
110443 Joshua CARTER Unattached SM 1-2 36
459076 Sam RIESS Unattached SM 1-2 37
503005 Robert DEETZ Unattached SM 1-2 38
434174 Jesse MARIS Unattached SM 1-2 39
511212 Tyler THORP Unattached SM 1-2 41
379185 Justin BIRD Unattached SM 1-2 46
One-Day Adam SCHWENDT Unattached SM 1-2 48
368029 Ryan CHANEY Unattached SM 1-2 50
423658 Cole PAGE Unattached SM 1-2 52
434541 Eddie STILLMAN Unattached SM 1-2 55
One-Day Tomas AGUIRRE Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
348162 Ian ANDERSON Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
270185 Scott FUNSTON Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
460244 Kobi GYETVAN Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
553630 Cayden WHITEHILL Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
470234 Harley Moore Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
One-Day Simon SHUKHMAN Unattached MM 40+ 4 6
548471 Michael BOGREN Unattached MM 40+ 4 7
612802 Gary STAINES Unattached MM 40+ 4 17

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366459 John Guala Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571926 Leslie Scarpino Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 9

WOODLAND PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
177692 Darian Founds Southern Colorado Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552925 Michael ORTEGA Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 16

Westminster [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
606068 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 9999999
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 18

Wheat Ridge [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500160 John Newman Palmares Racing SM 4 27
309494 Luis RODRIGUEZ Unattached SM 1-2 9
288007 Drew CHRISTOPHER Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 47

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
438043 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 23

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
375247 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 4

highlands ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
428499 Jessica Cooper Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW 3 2

longmont [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 3 16
568427 Jack SEIDLER Unattached SM 3 9999999
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS