www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Steamboat Roubaix

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
47161 Kathryn Judson Stages Cycling MW 60+ 2

AVON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
234760 Greg Mueller Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 6

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999

BOULDER [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416334 Alex Arman Unattached SM 4 5
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 3
264204 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 1
477870 Jake Magee Unattached SM 1-2 11
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached SM 1-2 12
298963 Eric Brunner UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM 1-2 9999999
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
227508 Calder Daenzer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
7713 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 2
305328 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 3
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 60+ 8

Boulder [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 1
571370 Kylen Solvik Unattached SM 3 5
527614 Cole Tamburri Unattached SM 3 14
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Unattached SW 1-2 5
417346 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT SW 1-2 6
432662 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9

Breckenridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
55803 Tim Granshaw Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3

CARBONDALE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514248 Dante Humphrey Unattached SM 5 8
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 1

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412210 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 2

CO SPRINGS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 4 2
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW 1-2 1
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW 1-2 2

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94357 Theodore Essenfeld Unattached MM 50+ 4 3

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188386 Jeffrey Mabry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 5

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581367 Joe Shirley Unattached MM 70+ 2

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
480551 Thomas Schlesinger Unattached SM 4 7

DENVER [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor Physio Racing SM 3 6
338294 John Herr Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 7
440908 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 8
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 10
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 11
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 14
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team JM 17-18 3
388755 Abigail Bothwell Rage Cycling Team JW 17-18 1
544254 Ben Nightingale Unattached SM 5 4
288580 Bucky Schafer Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 1
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 5
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 3
375201 Josh Doyle Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 7
405436 Josh Benjamin Unattached MM 40+ 4 6
556239 Jim Rouse Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 4 5

Denver [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 13
601273 Christal Davis Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 3
607089 Brett Hensinger Unattached SM 5 11
365573 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 10
23775 Matthew McNamara Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
93198 David Landman Steamboat Velo MM 60+ 12
550693 Neil Phippen Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 2

Dillon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
210824 Kevin Minard Unattached MM 50+ 4 2

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
536086 Ian Kutzleb Unattached JM 17-18 2

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
590420 Stephen Elzinga Unattached MM 50+ 4 7

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
576892 Zach Pendleton Unattached SM 5 9999999

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 1
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 6

Englewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393728 Eric Whaylen Palmares Racing SM 4 4
362968 Nick Annis Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
581406 Joel Bobe Unattached SM 5 16

FORT COLLINS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548085 Bryce Pfuetze Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3
566354 Kyle Williams Scheels Colorado Racing SM 5 7
455812 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 5
202401 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 7

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
560190 William Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494104 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing SM 4 1
559310 Kevin-Druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 11
582386 Noah Moyer GBX SM 4 9999999

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver MM 50+ 4 8

HIGHLANDS RANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 70+ 3

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 10
111671 Matthew Walp Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 4

JOSHUA TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407440 Nathan Abbott Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 1

LITTLETON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
570392 Hannah Reese Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 1
255940 Greg Krause Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
514068 Jeffery Hocker Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 4 4

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
34935 John Talley Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 3

LOUISVILLE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 1
194839 Josh Lee Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 8

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
175658 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 1-2-3 9

Leadville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
458223 Ethan G Moyer Steamboat Velo SM 3 2

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
602963 Ian McGlashan Avout Racing JM 15-16 4
494729 Olivia Woodruff Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW 4 2

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306220 Simon Shukhman CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 3

Longmont [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363233 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 6
606480 Shawn Wormke Unattached MM 40+ 4 7

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Rage Cycling Team JM 17-18 4

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 3

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282064 Isaiah Newkirk UCI CT: 303 Project SM 1-2 9

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 1-2-3 7

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387366 Brian Tate Steamboat Velo MM 60+ 4
364355 Vince Hooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 9
2593 James Barker Steamboat Velo MM 60+ 10

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
172183 Jon Moro Unattached SM 1-2 15

Steamboat Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
149714 Ian Prichard Steamboat Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
32997 Dan Smilkstein Unattached MM 70+ 1
481504 Garett Mariano Steamboat Velo MM 40+ 4 5

Unpecified [39]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
384819 Anthony Hilligoss Unattached SM 3 3
528935 Matthew Wiseman Unattached SM 3 9
571231 James Eby Unattached SM 3 12
545793 Elliott Parcells Unattached SM 3 13
325804 Alex Pond Unattached SM 3 15
557938 Elias Svennungsen Unattached SM 4 9
600171 Jackson Menand Unattached JM 15-16 2
One-Day Wren Capra Unattached JW 15-16 1
485074 Hannah Shell Unattached SW 1-2 3
One-Day Hannah Bingham Unattached SW 1-2 4
584462 Leah Emaus Unattached SW 1-2 7
472946 Ingrid Smallman Unattached SW 1-2 8
606345 Ryan Wells Unattached SM 5 1
613048 Scott Lieberman Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Chase High Unattached SM 5 3
614717 David High Unattached SM 5 5
455130 Trey Jones Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Nathaniel Orders Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day Jake Schwinn Unattached SM 5 10
One-Day Thomas Cooper Unattached SM 5 12
One-Day Hayden Porter Unattached SM 5 13
One-Day Casey Homuth Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Max Houck Unattached SM 5 15
574803 Matt Jablonski Unattached SM 1-2 2
324234 Ben Frederick Unattached SM 1-2 4
337310 Rob Smallman Unattached SM 1-2 8
One-Day Adam Schwendt Unattached SM 1-2 13
494658 Sergei Volkov Unattached SM 1-2 14
467758 Nigel De Sota Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
475434 Grant Simonds Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
9315 Gardner Desroberts Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
61600 Jon Gallagher Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
198676 Michael Moher Unattached MM 60+ 11
One-Day Mara Rhodes Unattached MW 40+ 1
190813 Alex Meininger Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
613497 Peter Baer Unattached MM 40+ 4 8
94752 Robb McGuffin Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
One-Day Isabelle Kennedy Unattached SW 5 1
One-Day Kirsten Alder Unattached SW 5 2

VAIL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561993 Mack Dorf Vail Jr Cycling JM 17-18 1
561429 Erik Dorf Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 2

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MW 60+ 1

WOODLAND PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
177692 Darian Founds Southern Colorado Velo MM 40+ 1-2-3 7

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186797 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 60+ 13

Wheat Ridge [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317134 Dustin Weigl Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 4
304106 Davis McNeil Palmares Racing SM 4 8
500160 John Newman Palmares Racing SM 4 12

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 6

longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 3 9999999

80302 [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362712 Terry Gill Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS