www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #1

ALBUQUERQUE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
319336 Angel Chavez Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
47686 Erik Judson ChristianCycling Colorado SM 4-5 9999999

Arvada [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 7
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 7
103763 Kenneth Reed Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
103763 Kenneth Reed Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
103763 Kenneth Reed Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
103763 Kenneth Reed Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
340418 Dunte Hector Stages Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Boulder [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
245670 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
245670 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
245670 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
245670 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
600479 Brian Llamas Unattached SM 4-5 2
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 4-5 10
369165 Alex Dorgan Shrunken Head Racing SM 4-5 9999999

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
91949 Michael Orlowsky Cycling Concepts Racing Team SM 4-5 9999999

CO SPRINGS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries SM 1-2-3 9999999
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries SM 1-2-3 9999999
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries SM 1-2-3 9999999
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries SM 1-2-3 9999999

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364096 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 9999999

DENVER [56]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 6
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 14
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 14
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 15
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 15
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
429306 Will Pirkey Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SM 1-2-3 9999999
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SM 1-2-3 9999999
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
429306 Will Pirkey Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
429306 Will Pirkey Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres - SM 1-2-3 9999999
539735 Miles Livermore Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
429306 Will Pirkey Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
296441 Alan Carter Physio Racing SM 4-5 4
617890 Robert Adams Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999
115146 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4-5 9999999
561379 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999
344884 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [29]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2-3 9999999
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2-3 9999999
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2-3 9999999
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
398122 Alexander Aboud Century Road Club Assoc SM 4-5 9999999
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
504293 David Hogue Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
602319 Jeffrey Sontag Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
617698 Philip Szalwinski Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 1-2-3 8
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 1-2-3 8

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
458535 Steven Young Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
616501 Andrew Brownlee Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Erie [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
55930 Derek Moffett Unattached SM 1-2-3 11
55930 Derek Moffett Unattached SM 1-2-3 11
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 9999999
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 9999999
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 9999999
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 9999999

FORT COLLINS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336770 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 9999999
336770 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 9999999
336770 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 9999999

Fort Collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526921 Aaron Calhoun Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
526921 Aaron Calhoun Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
526921 Aaron Calhoun Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999

GOLDEN [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 16
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 16
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 16
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC SM 1-2-3 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC SM 1-2-3 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo SM 1-2-3 9999999
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo SM 1-2-3 9999999
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo SM 1-2-3 9999999
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC SM 1-2-3 9999999
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo SM 1-2-3 9999999
566878 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
136437 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4-5 9999999
168460 Nicole Novembre Amy D. Foundation SM 4-5 9999999
542226 Luke Ozment Avout Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Golden [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
199914 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
494104 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing SM 4-5 1
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
527093 Juli White ALP Cycles Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver SM 4-5 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 9999999

Highlands Ranch [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 2
611824 Sebastian Nabb Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
200538 Michael Miles Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
109368 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling SM 1-2-3 9999999
109368 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling SM 1-2-3 9999999
109368 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling SM 1-2-3 9999999

LAKEWOOD [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
432450 Terol Pursell Unattached SM 4-5 3
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999

LITTLETON [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 13
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 13

LOUISVILLE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

Lakewood [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
613865 Kyle Blackwood Unattached SM 4-5 6
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 4-5 9
494511 Michael Gines Derby Bicycle Center Race Team SM 4-5 9999999

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
566192 James McCreery Go4Graham SM 4-5 9999999

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Littleton l [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 1-2-3 12
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 1-2-3 12

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
616649 Mark Gibson Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363399 Allan Kendall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Superior [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 17
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 17
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 17

Unpecified [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2-3 4
493150 Jules van Kempen Unattached SM 1-2-3 5
516313 Michael Migler Unattached SM 1-2-3 10
516313 Michael Migler Unattached SM 1-2-3 10
One-Day Martin Osorio Unattached SM 4-5 5
One-Day Greg Harris Unattached SM 4-5 7
581593 Max Perozek Unattached SM 4-5 8
One-Day Marquis Bowden Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Tom Charkut Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
618450 Lauren Coffaro Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Jason Fries Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
617691 Harry Glendinning Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Charles Jones Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
431578 Charlie Kieffer Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Steven Martino Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day David Russell Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Apolo Sevilla Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999

Westminster [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine SM 1-2-3 9999999
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine SM 1-2-3 9999999
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine SM 1-2-3 9999999
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine SM 1-2-3 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 1

fort collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

longmont [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS