www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #3

ARVADA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364118 Kevin McNamara Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SM 4 9999999

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
469077 David Martinez Physio Racing SM 4 9999999

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached SM 4 9999999
47922 Steve Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 1-2-3 33
274419 Keith Hower Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

BOULDER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
575496 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 9999999
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

BROOMFIELD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
340418 Dunte Hector Stages Cycling SM 4 9999999
560243 Cory Prager Unattached SM 4 9999999

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 13

Boulder [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 4 9
326136 Alex Breakstone Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. SM 1-2-3 19
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591712 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 14

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 7

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries SM 1-2-3 9999999

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 10

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364096 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 9999999

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4 9999999

DENVER [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
344884 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 11
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 12
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 18
617890 Robert Adams Unattached SM 4 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 6
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz SM 1-2-3 16
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 17
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 18
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 25
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 28
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 31
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 35
338294 John Herr Unattached SM 1-2-3 37
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 39
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 40
380802 Keith Strand Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 41
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
343000 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 9999999
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

Denver [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 1
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 7
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 4 17
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 4 23
398122 Alexander Aboud Century Road Club Assoc SM 4 26
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 36
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
618450 Lauren Coffaro Unattached SM 4 9999999
602319 Jeffrey Sontag Unattached SM 4 9999999
617698 Philip Szalwinski Unattached SM 4 9999999
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 12
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 21
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SM 1-2-3 34
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SM 1-2-3 9999999
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 1-2-3 9999999

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
430183 Angela Carey Palmares Racing SM 4 9999999
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing SM 4 9999999

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University SM 1-2-3 9999999

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
616501 Andrew Brownlee Unattached SM 4 15

Erie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 10
55930 Derek Moffett Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 9999999

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
396047 Dakota Troudt Ardor Racing SM 4 9999999

GOLDEN [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497830 Matthew Knoedler Old School Industries SM 4 16
566878 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached SM 4 19
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
572963 Brian Reed Worst Team Ever SM 4 9999999
442712 Griffin Reed GBX SM 4 9999999
359925 maxwell rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 20
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 24
469038 Spencer White Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 29
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 38
58463 Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160413 Jay Williams Unattached SM 4 9999999
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4 9999999
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 27

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver SM 4 24

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 30
364435 Lilburn Shaw CINCH Cycling SM 1-2-3 5

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 20

LAKEWOOD [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432450 Terol Pursell Unattached SM 4 2
568046 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 33
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 34
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 26
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 30
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999

LEADVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516634 Charles Koch Colorado School of Mines SM 4 3

LITTLETON [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367857 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 32
3836 David Blackburn Palmares Racing SM 4 9999999
305918 Scott Piercefield Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9
358703 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 22
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 36

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581028 Brandy Gridley Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 9999999

LOUISVILLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
21761 Peter Lucke Alfalfa's SM 1-2-3 9999999
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

Lakewood [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613865 Kyle Blackwood Unattached SM 4 5
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 4 6
604127 Michael Edwards Palmares Racing SM 4 21
494511 Michael Gines Derby Bicycle Center Race Team SM 4 28
477193 Aspen Wallace ALP Cycles Racing SM 4 9999999
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2-3 2
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 8

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591189 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 27
566192 James McCreery Go4Graham SM 4 37
558894 Evan Turner Unattached SM 4 9999999

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4 9999999

Loveland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Revolution Racing Team SM 1-2-3 3

Milliken [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
599869 Kyle Wederquist Unattached SM 4 9999999

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
291446 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat SM 1-2-3 32

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 8

Unpecified [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Tom Charkut Unattached SM 4 4
One-Day Robert moxley Unattached SM 4 22
One-Day Dante Orozco Unattached SM 4 25
One-Day Shelby Smith Unattached SM 4 29
One-Day Anna Bondow Unattached SM 4 31
One-Day Kenneth Rodriguez Unattached SM 4 35
One-Day Grant Gipson Unattached SM 4 38
One-Day Marquis Bowden Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Jessica Krupa Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Reid Neureiter Unattached SM 4 9999999
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4 9999999
618530 David Russell Unattached SM 4 9999999
614189 Brian Saavedra Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Troy Sibelius Unattached SM 4 9999999
574803 Matt Jablonski Unattached SM 1-2-3 4
581593 Max Perozek Unattached SM 1-2-3 11
439698 Andrew Geffner Unattached SM 1-2-3 14
459283 Greg MacCarty Unattached SM 1-2-3 15
205706 Channing CHEN Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
One-Day Emily Flynn Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
407338 Emily Houtchens Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9949 Chris Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 13

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999

Westminster [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine SM 1-2-3 9999999
93608 Jonathan White Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 1
288007 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 23

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS