www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Niwot Road Race- Mstr /Jr13-18 CO RR Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
416334 Alex Arman Unattached SM 4 1
386429 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 1
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SW 1-2 2
406714 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling SW 1-2 3
195297 Matt Rossman Unattached SM 1-2 18
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
396315 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
1878 Robert Arena Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45530 William Kellagher Alfalfa's MM 60+ 4
7713 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 6
262475 Richard Guillery Alfalfa's MM 60+ 7
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 60+ 13
377659 Patrick Naylor Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 15
305328 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 9999999
229069 Tracey Jacobs CINCH Cycling MW 50+ 1
553823 Karin Budding Old School Industries MW 60+ 1
554119 George Squibb Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 3 8
35448 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 3 9999999
517381 Robert Lydic Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 9999999
394954 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 1
184345 Steven Frank Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 3
56804 Robert Andrew Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 5
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 7
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571370 Kylen Solvik Unattached SM 3 2
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 4 2
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 4 3
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 10
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached SM 1-2 20
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
363292 Christopher Burke Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 12
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 2

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS