www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #7

AURORA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling SM 1-2-3 2
254866 David Ortiz Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners SM 1-2-3 42

Arvada [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 10
603104 Sterling Boom Unattached SM 4-5 10
551599 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing SM 4-5 13
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached SM 4-5 15

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 4

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
340418 Dunte Hector Stages Cycling SM 4-5 16

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Boulder [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
527614 Cole Tamburri Unattached SM 1-2-3 44
613541 Austin Monaghan Unattached SM 4-5 18
369165 Alex Dorgan Shrunken Head Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591712 Colin Abel Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 25

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
577536 Eduardo Colon COS Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 26

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 24

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

DACONO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517048 Aaron Miller Unattached SM 4-5 1

DENVER [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 6
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 14
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 17
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz SM 1-2-3 18
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 19
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 21
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 27
518396 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 31
343000 Lucas Clarke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 33
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 35
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 39
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 47
439588 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
561379 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing SM 4-5 9
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4-5 12
617890 Robert Adams Unattached SM 4-5 21
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4-5 30
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
591880 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2-3 7
503005 Robert Deetz Unattached SM 1-2-3 16
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 32
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 36
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM 1-2-3 48
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 6
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 14
602649 Brian Holcomb Unattached SM 4-5 23
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 27
581332 Andy Kemmer Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
602319 Jeffrey Sontag Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Erie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 11
55930 Derek Moffett Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 9999999

GOLDEN [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224161 Matthew Segur Alfalfa's SM 1-2-3 38
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 43
359925 Max Rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 49
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
566878 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached SM 4-5 11
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
513193 Steve Rice Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Golden [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494104 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 13
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 20
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 46
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing SM 1-2-3 12
592216 Gabe Anderson Physio Racing SM 4-5 19

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611824 Sebastian Nabb Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

LAKEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 25
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 34
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 17

LITTLETON [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 29
547789 Caitlin Lovelace Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
3836 David Blackburn Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
367857 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 45

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 4-5 2
494511 Michael Gines Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 3

Littleton [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591189 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
571044 Whitney Cox Sonic Boom Racing SM 4-5 9999999
566192 James McCreery Go4Graham SM 4-5 9999999
552716 Ella Kearney Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
558894 Evan Turner Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4-5 20

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
584474 Nicholas Torres Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
616649 Mark Gibson Unattached SM 4-5 29

Loveland [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545793 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 5
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 22
458374 Sterling Wilson Horsetooth Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 4

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364541 Paul Combest ChristianCycling Colorado SM 1-2-3 9999999
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 7

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 26

Unpecified [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
484659 Luca Scuriatti Unattached SM 1-2-3 1
485838 Ziad Lien Unattached SM 1-2-3 8
432787 Chris Tolley Unattached SM 1-2-3 23
360340 Jeremy Paul Unattached SM 1-2-3 28
477409 Nicolas Fuentes Unattached SM 1-2-3 40
One-Day Juan E colon Unattached SM 1-2-3 41
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
40280 Will Ross Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
One-Day Andy Chamberlain Unattached SM 4-5 5
473444 Grant Gipson Unattached SM 4-5 8
One-Day Steven Martino Unattached SM 4-5 22
One-Day brian ondre Unattached SM 4-5 24
580740 Antonio Torres Unattached SM 4-5 28
One-Day Patrick Haneberg Unattached SM 4-5 31
615253 Zachary Christl Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Matt Jones Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Michael Yaccino Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9949 Christopher Doyle Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 37

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383488 David Mead Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 30

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
288007 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 3
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
438043 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 15

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS