www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #9

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling SM 1-2-3 22

Arvada [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached SM 4-5 9
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached SM 4-5 9
551599 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999
551599 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999

BOULDER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 16
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 34
121552 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 34

Bailey [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Boulder [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613541 Austin Monaghan Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
613541 Austin Monaghan Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 12

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 4
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 4

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 28
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 28

Colorado Springs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

DENVER [33]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 7
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 11
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz SM 1-2-3 14
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 15
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 1-2-3 20
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 24
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 24
439588 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 25
439588 August Bailey Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 25
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 31
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 31
418537 Michelle Henry Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 33
418537 Michelle Henry Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 33
485546 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SM 1-2-3 35
485546 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SM 1-2-3 35
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4-5 10
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4-5 10
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 4-5 11
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 4-5 11
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
591880 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
523369 Alex Ende Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
561379 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
591880 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
523369 Alex Ende Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
561379 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2-3 1
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 5
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 8
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 29
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 29
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SM 1-2-3 30
477455 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SM 1-2-3 30
33743 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing SM 1-2-3 37
33743 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing SM 1-2-3 37
503005 Robert Deetz Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
503005 Robert Deetz Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 8
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4-5 8
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
604494 Gregory Cohen Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
604494 Gregory Cohen Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 1-2-3 27
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 1-2-3 27

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 9

GOLDEN [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 13
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 17
469038 Spencer White Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 36
469038 Spencer White Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 36
195176 Corey Carlson Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
195176 Corey Carlson Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
566878 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
566878 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Golden [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
216719 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing SM 1-2-3 6
343954 John Bye Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
551572 Sean Murray Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
160413 Jay Williams Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
343954 John Bye Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 9999999
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4-5 9999999
551572 Sean Murray Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
160413 Jay Williams Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
592216 Gabe Anderson Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999
592216 Gabe Anderson Physio Racing SM 4-5 9999999

LAKEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 18
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

LITTLETON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 21
367857 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999
367857 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 9999999

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 10

Lakewood [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613865 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 2
613865 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 2
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 4-5 6
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 4-5 6
604127 Michael Edwards Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999
604127 Michael Edwards Palmares Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Littleton CO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
580654 Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Louisville [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
616649 Mark Gibson Unattached SM 4-5 5
616649 Mark Gibson Unattached SM 4-5 5

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 26
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 26

Morrison [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 23
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 23

THORNTON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 32
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 32

Unpecified [24]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached SM 1-2-3 2
473444 Grant Gipson Unattached SM 1-2-3 19
One-Day Timothy Duggan Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
One-Day Timothy Duggan Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
585135 Keegan Pelton Unattached SM 4-5 1
585135 Keegan Pelton Unattached SM 4-5 1
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 4-5 3
565807 Galen Pogoncheff Unattached SM 4-5 3
577001 Michael Karas Unattached SM 4-5 7
577001 Michael Karas Unattached SM 4-5 7
One-Day Matt Jones Unattached SM 4-5 12
One-Day Matt Jones Unattached SM 4-5 12
431466 Brett Pitts Unattached SM 4-5 13
431466 Brett Pitts Unattached SM 4-5 13
622456 Quaine Day Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Zach Brill Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Tom Charkut Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Steven Martino Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
622456 Quaine Day Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
622390 Colt Golembeski Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Zach Brill Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Tom Charkut Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
One-Day Steven Martino Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
622390 Colt Golembeski Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 3

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 4

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS