www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Cobb Lake Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 3
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 3 9
338294 John Herr Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 10
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 14
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 16
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 18
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 21
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 4 3
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 4 4
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 4 12
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 4 23
344884 Matthew Shannon Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 9999999
407023 Michael Brady Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 9999999
575007 Lauren Riedle ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 4
525156 Melissa Langworthy Palmares Racing SW 4 7
580931 Elizabeth Bearden Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW 4 9
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 4 14
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 5 23
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
392791 Dan Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 13
148746 Juan Gutierrez Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. MM 40+ 3 5
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 6
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 16
32518 Darryl Shockley Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 9999999
407464 Jorge Hinojos Capital Gainz MM 40+ 4 7
517738 Matthew Roeder Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
377290 Frank Knuettel II Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 10
528257 Christopher Dillis Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 19
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529089 Brian Oliver Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 2
341844 Justin Sotdorus Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 5
524135 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing SM 4 11
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 6
434677 Lyndsey O Larson ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 7
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 4 3
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 5 18
607089 Brett Hensinger Unattached SM 5 24
610550 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver SM 5 9999999
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
393979 John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
307100 Patrick Hill Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
99409 Lee Middlekauff Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
602649 Brian Holcomb Unattached MM 40+ 4 8
299887 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 1
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 18

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS