www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from boulder for Cobb Lake Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 8
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 3 17
229069 Tracey Jacobs CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 9
456325 Ella Brown Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 10
365674 James Snitzer Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 3
467965 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 5
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2 11
477870 Jake Magee Unattached SM 1-2 19
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached SM 1-2 24
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 26
538162 Andrew Lydic Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 27
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
156019 Ben Delaney Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
45035 Adam Asnes Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
333648 Doug Steele CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
402088 John Steward CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
370845 John Coletta Alfalfa's MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
363343 David Kendall Panache Cyclewear Co. MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
7713 Geoff Cooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 5
305328 Steve Matous Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 6
20013 Steve Kurland Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 9999999
227508 Calder Daenzer Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 3 2
394954 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 2
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 5
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 7
401863 Manuel Sanchez Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 6
527614 Cole Tamburri Unattached SM 3 7
546234 Annie Poland CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 7
417346 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT SW 3 2
332976 Mollie Brewer Unattached SW 3 4
609387 Sommer Harris ALP Cycles Racing SW 4 12
611334 Sam Teller Unattached SM 5 7
432662 Max Frankel Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 22
229853 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 6
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 14

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS