www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for CYCLO X - Broomfield

ARVADA [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566410 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru JM 13-14 11
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 50+ 35
539214 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 1
588102 Jacob Cox Unattached JM 11-12 17
46607 Michael Spak Unattached MM 60+ 32
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports LLC MW 40+ 1
364228 Sally Higgins Old School Industries MW 50+ 6
2403 Mark Bales Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 14
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez AES MM 40+ 7

AURORA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
417411 Gayle Connell Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 6
91476 Robert Rowland Unattached MM 50+ 4 24

Arvada [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
274419 Keith Hower Unattached SM 3 16
360175 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 13
364276 John Field Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
201909 Matt Sodnicar Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze SS 4-5 5

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160026 Brandon Lee Unattached MM 40+ 3 22

BOUDLER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
587897 Rachel Ferguson Unattached MW 50+ 9

BOULDER [58]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 5
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 3 6
449248 Nathaniel Langdon Unattached SM 3 9999999
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 15
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SM 4 18
577195 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys SM 4 21
354314 Kristin Weber Lockton Full Cycle SW Open 5
579880 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 7
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 9
540920 Colin Ryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School SW 4 2
196600 Keagan Rowley Lockton Full Cycle SSM 17
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 9
566160 Matt DiPaolo Lockton Full Cycle SM Open 17
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 50+ 2
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 3
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 7
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 14
35448 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 16
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 50+ 30
353588 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 36
101742 Jerry Hillard Unattached MM 50+ 39
96071 Timothy Barnes Unattached MM 50+ 42
592059 Colton Sorrells Unattached SM 5 13
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 5
521663 Walter Strickler Unattached MM 60+ 7
46169 Alan Hills Unattached MM 60+ 8
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 60+ 12
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 60+ 14
449270 David Smith Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 16
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 22
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 24
540055 Kurtis Corbin Horsetooth Cycling Team MM 60+ 31
363254 Breeze Holicky Unattached MW 40+ 4
1032 Margell Abel BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MW 40+ 5
219060 Michele Moffat Old School Industries MW 40+ 7
364245 Amanda Bye Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 9
68552 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries MW 50+ 2
60539 Michele Bliss White Lightning MW 50+ 3
19574 Ivy Koger Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
482399 Patrick Ryan Lockton Full Cycle MM 40+ 3 14
208260 Clark Rider Unattached MM 40+ 3 21
543457 Brent Halsey Lockton Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 16
135965 Neal Rogers Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
566160 Matt DiPaolo Lockton Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 9999999
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 6
394954 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 9
578548 Michael Lariviere Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 10
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 15
571143 Nathan Hawkins Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 23
363289 Matt Davies AES MM 40+ 3
23233 Christian Mccarthy Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 6
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 12
387832 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 13
273937 William Pankonin Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 15
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 16
171695 Erik Rissler Grvl Dnkys MM 40+ 24
134452 Eero White Unattached MM 40+ 28

BRECKENRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
138206 Jeff Cospolich Lockton Full Cycle MM 40+ 10
40096 Tim Faia Trek Cyclocross Collective MM 40+ 22

BROOMFIELD [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
144273 Greg Jackson Unattached SM 3 1
422268 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 9
560243 Cory Prager Unattached SM 4 23
449278 Peter Wessling Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 17
357722 Alan Podczervinski Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 3 27
418994 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 9
302590 Christopher McMahon Unattached SS 4-5 3

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
183223 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 40

Boulder [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601881 Graham McCarthy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
624731 Alta Amberger Unattached JM 17-18 5
585662 Mary McCarthy SQUARE1 Cycling SW 3 6
287692 Chris Becker Lockton Full Cycle MM 50+ 27
622278 Drew Davis Unattached SM 5 16
527614 Cole Tamburri Unattached SM 5 19
613674 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
124988 Tim Downing Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 29
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 4
467204 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 14

Broomfield [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
624966 Eleanor Burian-James Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 2
587544 Juliette Dennedy Unattached JW 11-12 3
67171 Todd Bischoff Unattached MM 40+ 3 29
54221 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 4

CARBONDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 9999999

CASTLE ROCK [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486096 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 2
81447 Tom Leahy Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 29
417527 Brad Smallegan Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 22
211369 Brent Olson Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 38

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 15-16 6
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 5
181380 LeRoi Smith Unattached MM 50+ 32

CO SPRINGS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
543830 Luke Lehman Unattached JM 15-16 3
231843 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 7
443878 Jacob Aisenbrey Sonic Boom Racing SSM 9999999
362404 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 23
231843 Brett Billings Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 8
443878 Jacob Aisenbrey Sonic Boom Racing SS 4-5 1

CRESTED BUTTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221265 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 19

Castle Rock [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
188386 Jeffrey Mabry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 22
602625 Ben Ahlgrim Avout Racing JM 11-12 15
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 5

Centennial [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
624977 Tom Watts Unattached JM 13-14 13
362644 Mark Lewis Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 9999999

Cheyenne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 1

Colorado Springs [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418980 Dennis Patton COS Racing SM 3 17
242988 Jeffrey Lucy Unattached SM 4 24
23189 Brian McCall COS Racing MM 50+ 20
188296 Jeffrey Homan NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 44
585556 Hayden Womelsdorff Southern Colorado Velo SM 5 9999999

DENVER [33]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 4 1
541658 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 7
306843 Christopher Lundberg Unattached SM 4 11
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 19
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 3 3
516565 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 7
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 4 9
225551 Anthony Iannacito Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. SSM 4
267691 James McCabe Avout Racing SSM 8
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 9
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM Open 11
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 10
309457 Ike Nicoll Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 12
363991 Adam DeVoe Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 18
395691 Chris Wozniak Lockton Full Cycle MM 50+ 31
68584 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 40
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 50+ 43
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 5 4
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 1
146564 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 15
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 50+ 8
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 1
517738 Matthew Roeder Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 25
218898 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 3 26
363769 Stephen Vierling Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 40+ 4 2
434094 Jacob DeWalt Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 3
177673 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached MM 50+ 4 3
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 8
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 18
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 11
93553 Kurt Kropp Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 9999999
578779 Lisa Fountain Unattached SW 5 2

Denver [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
356916 Patrick O'Sullivan Unattached SM 3 10
623362 Peter Strand Feedback Sports LLC SM 4 2
587883 Chris Sypert Unattached SM 4 4
544989 Amelia Shea Unattached SW Open 1
602615 Robert Peters Avout Racing JM 15-16 5
623944 Katherine Monks Unattached SW 4 1
391123 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru SSM 6
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM Open 10
99409 Lee Middlekauff Unattached MM 50+ 37
623083 Michael Thomas Unattached SM 5 10
602754 ZJ Chenault Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
602076 Brooks Lee Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
602077 Breckin Lee Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 1
154757 Richard Bauch White Lightning MM 60+ 27
443420 Gina Hamilton Unattached MW 50+ 5
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 4
408158 Jeffrey Meyer Unattached MM 40+ 3 20
417080 Todd Gray Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 5
263943 Christopher Taylor Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 12
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached SM 3 12

ENGLEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457508 Alex Flunker Unattached SM 3 19
562954 Benjamin Zuflacht Avout Racing JM 11-12 16

ERIE [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516420 Cate Boni Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 1
624133 Heidi Smith Boxwell Cycling Team SW 3 2
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 50+ 17
623922 June Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 1
238717 Kristal Boni Feedback Sports LLC MW 40+ 3
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 21

EVERGREEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
152172 Clay Harris Unattached MM 50+ 1
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 28

Erie [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
295952 Jonathan Pressman Trek-Shimano-Pearl Izumi SM 3 18
349358 Tyler Keyes Unattached SM 4 14
624364 Chris Young Unattached SM 4 16
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 8
149270 Ken Brecheisen Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 4 21
235431 Eric Morgenstern Physio Racing MM 50+ 4 29

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364392 William Howe Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 20

FORT COLLINS [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
371452 Suzie Livingston ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 2
564261 Kannon Johnson Unattached JM 13-14 4
564260 Gunner Johnson Unattached JM 15-16 1
146653 Cody Stephenson Topo Designs Cycling Club SM Open 15
17028 David Hueter NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 9
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 41
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 9
583157 Charlie Mohr Unattached JM 11-12 20
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 1
364537 Kathleen Strong NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MW 50+ 7
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 10
17923 Darrin Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 3 15
526131 Pete Mohr Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 15
279361 Eric Thompson Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 19
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 20
351560 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing MM 50+ 4 37
583156 Peter Spurlin NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 39
47650 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 4 42
362551 Peter Strebe NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 43
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 2
214597 Daniel Porter NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4

FRISCO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
148738 Chad Sigler Physio Racing MM 40+ 9

Fort Collins [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583468 Richard Morris Unattached SM 3 3
587659 Joey Chavez Unattached SM 4 9999999
418179 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande SM Open 1
379658 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande SM Open 7
117534 Jon Maule Unattached MM 40+ 3 12
185910 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 25
87174 Zip Macrae Unattached MM 50+ 4 41

Franktown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
567933 Nathan Meyers Avout Racing MM 40+ 3 2

Frisco [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407440 Nathan Abbott Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 4

GOLDEN [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
542226 Luke Ozment Avout Racing SM 4 9
448682 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 8
77069 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 13
92497 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 33
12041 Scott Forrest Unattached MM 50+ 38
568169 Xavier Allen Unattached JM 11-12 11
589167 Van Johnson Avout Racing JM 11-12 19
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 10
363713 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing MM 50+ 4 26
9105 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 1
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 9999999

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526847 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing MM 50+ 4 31

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
174022 Michael Imhoff Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 34

Golden [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583000 Aiden Renzelman Unattached SM 4 9999999
460618 Allison Porter Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW Open 12
459226 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports LLC SSM 12
583878 Adam Mote Avout Racing SM Open 3
196855 Christian Combs Unattached SM 5 18
625381 Kai Allen Unattached JM 9-10 6
408274 Nicole Braddock Unattached MW 40+ 10
454497 Scott Enger Corky Grimm and Bill Marcoux MM 50+ 4 36
216719 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing MM 40+ 5
459225 Patricia Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 2
527093 Juli White ALP Cycles Racing SW 5 5

HIGHLANDS RANCH [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 21
587024 Tanner Kast Avout Racing JM 11-12 4
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 25
363244 Jason Reynolds Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 11
227833 Brian Miller Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 27

Highlands Ranch [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
449067 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing SM 3 2
368888 Christopher Conley Unattached SM 3 15
547075 Drew Bublitz Avout Racing SM Open 13
579983 Raymond “R.J.” Hembrook Avout Racing JM 11-12 7
602172 Kirsten Hembrook Avout Racing JW 9-10 2
148986 Marc Calder Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 10
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 16
400237 Justin Kast Avout Racing MM 40+ 17

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SSM 3

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514855 Bridgette Enarson Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol SW Open 8
486654 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 6
206706 Jeff Fulford Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999

LAKEWOOD [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
256489 Kelby Spore Unattached SM 4 5
276370 Andrew Sprafke Physio Racing SSM 10
23951 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 5
76599 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive MM 40+ 3 8
388672 Bob Roman Unattached MM 40+ 3 13
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 30
29256 Darren Ray Unattached MM 50+ 4 14

LITTLETON [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
544998 Kai Peterka Avout Racing SM 3 7
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing SM 3 11
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing SM 4 6
391117 Kaya Musgrave Bear Development Team SW Open 6
555524 Kira Mullins Avout Racing JM 13-14 1
567527 Tucker Platte Avout Racing JM 13-14 8
589849 Olivia Phillips Avout Racing JW 13-14 2
575903 Sienna Phillips Avout Racing JW 15-16 1
456889 Mia Aseltine Unattached JW 17-18 1
555514 Jessica Mullins Avout Racing SW 3 1
547789 Caitlin Lovelace Unattached SW 3 4
575903 Sienna Phillips Avout Racing SW 4 5
512504 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports LLC SSM 15
566422 Eric Csaba Unattached MM 50+ 23
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 2
32373 John Shearer White Lightning MM 60+ 17
539829 Jim Bergstrand Unattached MM 40+ 4 24
442915 Scott Farish Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 22
413179 Seth Murphy Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze MM 50+ 4 35
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 40+ 23
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 4
531935 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SS 4-5 4

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Denver Dynamo SW Open 9
361904 Shane Garman Unattached MM 40+ 3 24

LONGMONT [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
64184 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports LLC SW Open 3
542105 Connor Beshore Unattached JM 13-14 5
542104 Garrett Beshore Unattached JM 15-16 2
240886 Steve Laurel Merlin Metalworks MM 50+ 9999999
364183 Doug Richards Feedback Sports LLC MM 60+ 3
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 60+ 19
390014 Tyrone Branch Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
587867 Harry Lawyer Worst Team Ever MM 40+ 4 23
560245 Karl Beshore Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
587383 Avery Cahill Dawson School SW 5 1

LOUISVILLE [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569857 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 3 4
557438 Jonathan Meyer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 4
611545 Jordan Johnson Unattached SW 4 8
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 24
393488 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing MW 40+ 2
263700 Angie Michalik Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 8
207507 Josh Gray Unattached MM 40+ 3 19
22398 Bill Manning Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 23
406480 Steve Belin Republic Cycles Boulder MM 40+ 4 17
492863 Gregg Cruger Unattached MM 50+ 4 28
485966 Lindsay Clark Unattached SSW 3

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582336 Ali Artzberger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SW Open 4
33773 Steve Stalgren Scheels Colorado Racing MM 50+ 11
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 15

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 26

Lafayette [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
602027 Dathan Webb Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
624520 Kyson Webb Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 18
401813 David Belin Unattached MM 50+ 4 7

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
602387 Siri Krum GBX JW 13-14 3
456923 Jacob Peterson Unattached SM Open 5
175658 Michael Schaub Unattached MM 60+ 13

Littleton [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
217010 Bert Baiotto Avout Racing SM 4 10
602234 Oliver Waldron Avout Racing JM 13-14 2
579251 Michael Dobronyi Denver Dynamo JM 17-18 1
456914 Adriano X Lucero Unattached SM Open 16
21586 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 9999999
602055 Ian Giebel Avout Racing JM 11-12 5
601935 William Baiotto Avout Racing JM 11-12 6
584066 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing JM 11-12 10
432089 David Fowler Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 19

Longmont [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540887 Graham Halverson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3
390110 Mark Currie Unattached SM Open 4
12488 Steve Frothingham Dean Bikes Racing MM 50+ 34
624692 Samuel Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
46650 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 11
498942 TJ Windsor Unattached MM 40+ 4 8

Louisville [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414876 Connor Timms Palmares Racing SM 4 12
587399 Nathan Riemer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
541266 Greg Fitzgerald Unattached SM 5 9999999
624572 Benjamin Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 9
276698 Roger Hughes Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 20
93169 Stephen Leavell Unattached MM 40+ 3 6
456836 Ewen North Unattached MM 40+ 18
601812 Kim Riemer Unattached SW 5 6

Lyons, CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
519185 Michael Donohoe Unattached MM 60+ 9

MORRISON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233753 Olivia Maurey Palmares Racing SW 3 5
537481 Todd Gangelhoff Physio Racing MM 50+ 25
298687 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 6

Monument [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
234292 John Haley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru MM 50+ 4 32

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486403 Stacey Richardson Physio Racing SW Open 11

NEW CASTLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380472 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 13

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
543038 Dave Cahill Unattached SM 4 8

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM Open 12

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 26

PARKER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439799 JT Metzger Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze SM 4 26
541926 Miles Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru JM 15-16 4
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru SSM 16
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 30

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541033 Jaxon Ruderman Avout Racing JM 11-12 13

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SSM 14

SUPERIOR [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
542429 Brodie Donaldson Unattached MM 40+ 4 18
539818 Chris Andersen Unattached MM 50+ 4 1

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
213492 Adam Parke Unattached SM 3 13

Superior [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367091 Brian Bouchard Avout Racing MM 40+ 3 5
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 7
302424 BradfordBrad Swaim Unattached MM 40+ 4 25

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 6

Timnath [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548688 Maas van de Graaf The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 13
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4

Unpecified [68]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 3 8
260879 Nikolai Skievaski Unattached SM 3 14
563573 Luke Mather Unattached SM 3 9999999
595282 Ian Kilty Unattached SM 4 17
602836 Jesse Mestrovic Unattached SM 4 20
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 4 22
524962 Roman Rositani Unattached SM 4 25
606359 Rea Kolbl Unattached SW Open 7
602934 Leo LeGault Unattached JM 13-14 6
One-Day Jaydn Kinkle Unattached JM 13-14 12
625374 George Watts Unattached JM 13-14 14
625373 James Watts Unattached JM 13-14 15
612435 Chandler Hill Unattached JM 17-18 2
603007 Joseph Elliott Unattached JM 17-18 3
625371 Iliana Brown Unattached JW 13-14 4
542788 Addison Leckrone Unattached SW 3 7
623536 Ashley Walton Unattached SW 4 3
609732 Sarah Gahagan Unattached SW 4 4
625942 Jordan Windsor Unattached SW 4 6
One-Day Nelson Hegg Unattached SSM 1
498547 Lawrence Monks Unattached SSM 11
517829 Ivan Gallego Unattached SM Open 2
564562 Ian Blythe Unattached SM Open 6
382206 William Walton Unattached SM Open 14
One-Day Jack DeMarco Unattached SM 5 1
One-Day Brendon Morin Unattached SM 5 2
623894 Colin Baker Unattached SM 5 3
513585 Pete Cahalane Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 5 6
167932 John Renzelman Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Jake Mohoric Unattached SM 5 8
One-Day Shaw Powell Unattached SM 5 11
One-Day Christian Beitel-Horton Unattached SM 5 12
One-Day Eric Wright Unattached SM 5 14
613497 Peter Baer Unattached SM 5 15
One-Day Abraham VanderBurgh Unattached SM 5 17
One-Day Shawn Sanveur Unattached SM 5 20
One-Day Thomas Stamm Unattached SM 5 21
626118 John Boozer Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Ian McCulley Unattached SM 5 23
One-Day Abdullah Alsalem Unattached SM 5 24
One-Day Daniel Hernandez Unattached SM 5 25
625669 Crew Wrench Unattached JM 9-10 2
623962 Clyde Wright Unattached JM 9-10 4
602064 Ryder Michalik Unattached JM 9-10 5
625196 Emerson Brown Unattached JM 9-10 7
625517 Truman Inbody Unattached JM 9-10 8
624659 Ryder Swaim Unattached JM 9-10 9999999
603046 Aidan Cameron Unattached JM 11-12 9
624707 Cooper Wrench Unattached JM 11-12 12
One-Day Charlie Andersen Unattached JM 11-12 14
One-Day Reese Michalik Unattached JW 9-10 3
One-Day River Merges Unattached JW 9-10 4
589755 Haylee jo Jackson Unattached JW 11-12 4
625498 Julia Klenk Unattached JW 11-12 5
589754 Jolee Jackson Unattached JW 11-12 6
One-Day Kevin Barker Unattached MM 60+ 18
One-Day Robert Harris Unattached MM 60+ 28
One-Day Mike Hunter Unattached MM 60+ 30
One-Day Jake Mclaughlin Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
607611 Jon Squadrito Unattached MM 40+ 4 11
One-Day Dan Wisdom Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
411960 Daniel Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 4 19
626256 Michael Rupert Unattached MM 50+ 4 17
146319 Dean Dealy Unattached MM 50+ 4 33
One-Day Nina Carson Unattached SW 5 3
626193 Laura Bruck RENZELMAN Unattached SW 5 4
588474 Jennifer Johnson Unattached SW 5 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363045 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 11
383196 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 25
201127 Ben Frost Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 27

Wellington [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186797 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 60+ 26
552925 Michael Ortega Scheels Colorado Racing MM 40+ 4 21

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470778 Benjamin Donnelly Go4Graham SS 4-5 2

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman White Lightning MM 60+ 21
311773 Jason Hochreiter Unattached MM 40+ 3 3

littleton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457551 Kate Stanford Avout Racing SW Open 10

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS