www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for CYCLO X - Broomfield

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
449067 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing SM 3 2
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 4 1
541658 Michael A Torrente Boulder Cycle Sport SM 4 7
306843 Christopher Lundberg Unattached SM 4 11
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 19
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 3 3
516565 Lisa Kreibe Petunia Mafia Cycling SW 4 7
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 4 9
225551 Anthony Iannacito Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. SSM 4
267691 James McCabe Avout Racing SSM 8
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 9
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM Open 11
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 10
309457 Ike Nicoll Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 12
363991 Adam DeVoe Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 18
395691 Chris Wozniak Lockton Full Cycle MM 50+ 31
68584 Brian Moore Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 40
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 50+ 43
21586 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 9999999
426148 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing SM 5 4
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 1
146564 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 15
573372 Michel Brossmer Physio Racing MW 50+ 8
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 1
517738 Matthew Roeder Capital Gainz MM 40+ 3 25
218898 Adam Levy Shrunken Head Racing MM 40+ 3 26
363769 Stephen Vierling Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team MM 40+ 4 2
434094 Jacob DeWalt Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 3
177673 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached MM 50+ 4 3
379154 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 8
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 18
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 11
93553 Kurt Kropp Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 9999999
578779 Lisa Fountain Unattached SW 5 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
356916 Patrick O'Sullivan Unattached SM 3 10
623362 Peter Strand Feedback Sports LLC SM 4 2
587883 Chris Sypert Unattached SM 4 4
544989 Amelia Shea Unattached SW Open 1
602615 Robert Peters Avout Racing JM 15-16 5
623944 Katherine Monks Unattached SW 4 1
391123 Andrew Harbuck Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru SSM 6
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM Open 10
99409 Lee Middlekauff Unattached MM 50+ 37
623083 Michael Thomas Unattached SM 5 10
602754 ZJ Chenault Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
602076 Brooks Lee Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 8
602077 Breckin Lee Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 1
154757 Richard Bauch White Lightning MM 60+ 27
443420 Gina Hamilton Unattached MW 50+ 5
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 4
408158 Jeffrey Meyer Unattached MM 40+ 3 20
417080 Todd Gray Unattached MM 40+ 3 28
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 5
263943 Christopher Taylor Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 12
380497 Jim Hamilton Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS