www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cross of the North- Day 1

ARVADA [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
348668 Josh Weis Mosaic Riders Club SM 3 17
566410 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru JM 13-14 12
487721 Eric Ford Unattached MM 50+ 24
539214 Cavan Bales Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 2
588102 Jacob Cox Unattached JM 11-12 14
362231 Tracy Yates Feedback Sports LLC MW 40+ 1
2403 Mark Bales Palmares Racing MM 50+ 4 2
455109 Felipe Cantero Gutierrez AES MM 40+ 5

Albuquerque [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
275320 Sarah Sturm Unattached SW Open 1

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517045 Amanda Stone Unattached SW 4 10
360175 Brian France Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 18
201909 Matt Sodnicar Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze SM 5 19

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
30864 Don Runberg Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 31

BOULDER [56]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
431935 Zachary Hurst Unattached SM 3 11
478397 Kalen Brown Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 6
5031 Ariel Brown Unattached SM 4 10
458617 Jack Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 17
578854 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 2
354314 Kristin Weber Lockton Full Cycle SW Open 11
532460 Julia Engelsted SQUARE1 Cycling SW Open 24
456325 Ella Brown Unattached SW Open 26
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 27
516058 Rowan Cattau Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 6
579880 Karl Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 7
541245 Zane Copeland Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
587884 Max Hendrick Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 13
518685 Dylan Haynes Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 1
542129 Katja Brown Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 6
565860 Sylvia Espinoza Dawson School SW 3 1
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling SW 3 3
532460 Julia Engelsted SQUARE1 Cycling SW 3 9
587380 Carmen Espinoza Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 9
196600 Keagan Rowley Lockton Full Cycle SSM 19
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM Open 2
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 4
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 5
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 6
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 7
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 14
448772 Henry Rapinz Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 16
386429 Luke Elphingstone Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 17
577734 Johnny Stanzione Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 22
269163 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team SM Open 26
363289 Matt Davies AES MM 50+ 1
6406 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 3
35448 Kris Thompson Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 15
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 25
259916 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport MM 50+ 29
78794 Patrick Gallegos Full Cycle MM 50+ 9999999
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 9999999
566194 Landon Davis Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 18
59909 Robert Dahlstrom Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 7
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 60+ 9
449270 David Smith Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 11
244809 Jeffrey Brown Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 14
213837 Rick Abbott Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 60+ 18
1032 Margell Abel BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MW 40+ 2
219060 Michele Moffat Old School Industries MW 50+ 2
68552 Deirdre Garvey Old School Industries MW 50+ 4
60539 Michele Bliss White Lightning MW 50+ 5
363343 David Kendall Unattached MM 40+ 3 16
566160 Matt DiPaolo Lockton Full Cycle MM 40+ 4 11
358605 David Elphingstone Unattached MM 50+ 4 8
454557 Chris Thorson Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 15
37786 Mike West Unattached MM 40+ 8
273937 William Pankonin Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 12
387832 Brian Aiken Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 9999999
434215 Aaron Provance Boulder Cycle Sport MM 40+ 9999999
319824 Sarah Ginsbach SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 9999999

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
40096 Tim Faia Trek Cyclocross Collective MM 50+ 9999999

BROOMFIELD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
144273 Greg Jackson Unattached SM 3 3
422268 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team SM 3 7

BUENA VISTA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
164382 Karl Semoneit Unattached MM 50+ 4 16

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
626676 Carson Mead Unattached JM 17-18 7

Black Forest [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360671 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999

Boulder [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517532 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 1
602558 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 4
602559 Gavin Abel Unattached SM 3 20
600307 Owen Walter Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 11
603007 Joseph Elliott BUILD JM 17-18 3
578636 Sandra Holt Twin Peaks Racing SW 4 8
298725 W Grant Ellwood Unattached SM Open 1
287692 Chris Becker Lockton Full Cycle MM 50+ 27
622937 Theodore Hulslander Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
613674 Trevor Hall Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 4
124988 Tim Downing Lockton Full Cycle MM 60+ 22
253745 Laura Mizener Old School Industries MW 50+ 6
587117 Anna Munro Boulder Junior Cycling SW 5 1

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
624966 Eleanor Burian-James Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 1

CARBONDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
33009 Larry Smith Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 35

CASTLE ROCK [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486096 Nathaniel Vacura Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 2
367485 Erica Miller Physio Racing MW 50+ 10
417527 Brad Smallegan Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 17

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 15-16 2
363574 Jason Hartman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SSM 4
182645 Steven Truesdale Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MM 50+ 4 38

CHICAGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
334580 Kelly Clarke Amy D. Foundation SW 4 12

CO SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512773 Makala Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW Open 16
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Rage Cycling Team SW Open 18

COLORADO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350362 Tara McCarthy Amy D. Foundation SW 4 11

CRESTED BUTTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
221265 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 17

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
37630 Curtis Weitkunat Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 11

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
624977 Tom Watts Unattached JM 13-14 15

Cheyenne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391540 Heidi Gurov SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 4

Colorado Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541089 Emma Garside Unattached JW 13-14 7
359849 Michael Potter Unattached SM Open 21
541088 Nick Garside Unattached MM 40+ 4 12

DENVER [28]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 3 9999999
362588 Barb Blakley Physio Racing SW Open 19
418537 Michelle Henry Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SW Open 22
484107 Evan Sands Unattached JM 13-14 8
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team JM 17-18 2
432137 Clio Castruccio Palmares Racing SW 3 6
455050 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing SW 3 9999999
502877 Khem Suthiwan Palmares Racing SW 4 14
225551 Anthony Iannacito Beyond Category Coaching, LLC. SSM 5
35207 Josh Teplitzky Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SSM 8
396732 Josh Direen Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM Open 3
449067 Gavin Lopez Avout Racing SM Open 28
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM Open 29
363991 Adam DeVoe Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 6
309457 Ike Nicoll Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 9
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 10
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing MM 50+ 20
86033 Doug Ferguson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 32
513628 Frank Scott Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze SM 5 18
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 3
22787 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru MM 60+ 19
21586 Peter Lopez Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 40+ 3 19
392847 Christopher McStay RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles MM 40+ 3 20
434094 Jacob DeWalt Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 3
377572 Dan Wisdom Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 4 10
304824 Jason Kolar Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 19
362497 David Fitzpatrick Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 9
177673 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

Denver [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
356916 Patrick O'Sullivan Unattached SM 3 9
538781 Stephen Bartels Physio Racing SM 3 18
623362 Peter Strand Feedback Sports LLC SM 4 2
515353 Nick Nielsen Unattached SM 4 9999999
544989 Amelia Shea Unattached SW Open 3
623944 Katherine Monks Unattached SW Open 20
602615 Robert Peters Avout Racing JM 15-16 4
608739 Stella Lehman Avout Racing JW 13-14 2
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 2
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM Open 19
568899 Burton Henry Unattached JM 11-12 17
154757 Richard Bauch White Lightning MM 60+ 21
443420 Gina Hamilton Unattached MW 50+ 9
331160 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached MM 40+ 3 7
391864 Brett Henry Unattached MM 40+ 3 12
417080 Todd Gray Unattached MM 40+ 3 22
299887 Rod Millott Century Road Club Assoc MM 40+ 3 24
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 6
263943 Christopher Taylor Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 7

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
518177 Marshall Troutner Unattached SM 3 14

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
525126 Ethan Lovell Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 3

ERIE [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
624133 Heidi Smith Boxwell Cycling Team SW 3 5
516420 Cate Boni Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 3
362612 Nicholas Boni Unattached SM Open 23
325526 Kevin O'Brien Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 8
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 50+ 11
364107 Robert Cope Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 19
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 13

ESTES PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
574507 Peyton Wilkerson Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 24

EVERGREEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416234 Melanie Carter Feedback Sports LLC SW Open 14
374671 Keith Principe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 30

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University SW Open 5

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Boulder Junior Cycling SM Open 25

FORT COLLINS [31]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
564260 Gunner Johnson Unattached SM 3 2
548085 Bryce Pfuetze Unattached SM 3 12
564261 Kannon Johnson Unattached SM 4 12
566354 Kyle Williams Scheels Colorado Racing SM 4 21
371452 Suzie Livingston ALP Cycles Racing SW Open 4
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
562873 Kade Kreikemeier Unattached JM 17-18 1
189154 Anna Kelso Unattached SW 3 10
364537 Kathleen Strong NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SW 4 13
498365 Shane Garland NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SSM 10
443819 Joshua Krabbe NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SSM 15
423229 Timothy Fegel NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SSM 21
17028 David Hueter NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4
55555 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande MM 50+ 31
583157 Charlie Mohr Unattached JM 11-12 10
305982 Peter Mullarkey Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling MM 60+ 17
363291 JJ Laughon Team Rio Grande MW 50+ 1
554595 Mike Hannig Team Rio Grande MM 40+ 3 2
17923 Darrin Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
321636 Christopher Kinneer RSD Racing MM 40+ 3 23
517997 Rick VanderLeek Unattached MM 40+ 4 4
526131 Pete J Mohr Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 21
279361 Eric Thompson Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 13
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 17
351560 Andrew Tidrick RSD Racing MM 50+ 4 22
363215 Jason Gugelman NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 29
583156 Peter Spurlin NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 32
362551 Peter Strebe NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 37
363631 Steven Stefko NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1
214597 Daniel Porter NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4
526131 Pete J Mohr Old School Industries SS 4-5 3

FRUITA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160628 William Pfaffendorf Worst Team Ever MM 40+ 3 6

Fort Collins [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443771 Grayson Barber Unattached SSM 13
418179 Tayne Andrade Team Rio Grande SM Open 9
379658 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande SM Open 13
583468 Richard Morris Unattached SM Open 27
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 5 1
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 5 2
117534 Jon Maule Unattached MM 40+ 3 21
587659 Joey Chavez Unattached MM 40+ 4 15
572279 Donald Dority Scheels Colorado Racing MM 50+ 4 21
185910 Dennis Livingston Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 23
87174 Zip Macrae Unattached MM 50+ 4 34

GOLDEN [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 7
77069 Douglas Hudson Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 12
23458 Chris McGee Worst Team Ever MM 50+ 14
92497 Sean Steeves Radio Free Denver Cycling Club MM 50+ 28
568169 Xavier Allen Unattached JM 11-12 7
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 8
9105 Ross Delaplane Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 2
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC MM 40+ 9

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526847 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing MM 50+ 4 30

Golden [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW Open 15
626095 Owen Roberts Worst Team Ever JM 13-14 14
459226 Matthew Whitby Feedback Sports LLC SSM 7
625381 Kai Allen Unattached JM 9-10 6
454497 Scott Enger Corky Grimm and Bill Marcoux MM 50+ 4 35
216719 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing MM 40+ 3
459225 Patricia Whitby SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 1

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 3 13

HIGHLANDS RANCH [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 22
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 20
362731 Maurine Sweeney Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 7
42074 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 5
227833 Brian Miller Shrunken Head Racing MM 50+ 4 28

Highlands Ranch [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
579983 Raymond “R.J.” Hembrook Avout Racing JM 11-12 1
602172 Kirsten Hembrook Avout Racing JW 9-10 1
304389 Todd Hockenberry Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 9
271155 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 10

JOSHUA TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407440 Nathan Abbott Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 14

Johnstown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
240305 Andy Lueck Unattached SSM 3

LAFAYETTE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486654 David G Fitzgerald Old School Industries MM 40+ 4 5

LAKEWOOD [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
256489 Kelby Spore Unattached SM 4 1
276370 Andrew Sprafke Physio Racing SSM 9
526238 Brelon May Red Kite Coaching SM Open 30
23951 Thomas Meiser Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 2
76599 Jake Lueckel Gates Carbon Drive MM 40+ 3 4
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 9
49709 Richard Klusman Unattached MM 50+ 4 6
29256 Darren Ray Unattached MM 50+ 4 14

LITTLETON [26]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
544998 Kai Peterka Avout Racing SM 3 5
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing SM 3 8
504864 Edward Ebright Avout Racing SM 4 7
531935 Jon Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SM 4 18
391117 Kaya Musgrave Bear Development Team SW Open 10
456889 Mia Aseltine Unattached SW Open 13
270334 Karyn Abraham Physio Racing SW Open 21
555524 Kira Mullins Avout Racing JM 13-14 1
567527 Tucker Platte Avout Racing JM 13-14 11
589849 Olivia Phillips Avout Racing JW 13-14 5
456889 Mia Aseltine Unattached JW 17-18 1
555514 Jessica Mullins Avout Racing SW 3 4
575903 Sienna Phillips Avout Racing SW 4 7
512504 Joshua Talkington Feedback Sports LLC SSM 14
293496 Robert Donovan Avout Racing MM 50+ 18
588540 Braden Meegan Avout Racing JM 11-12 3
47071 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 1
32373 John Shearer White Lightning MM 60+ 12
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado MM 60+ 23
487347 John Higley Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru MM 40+ 3 3
414744 Justin Paulsen Unattached MM 40+ 3 8
539829 Jim Bergstrand Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 20
413179 Seth Murphy Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze MM 50+ 4 25
131425 Larry Varys ChristianCycling Colorado MM 50+ 4 33
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 40+ 6
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SSW 3

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Denver Dynamo SW Open 9999999
361904 Shane Garman Unattached MM 40+ 3 17
139757 Casey Beeler Unattached MM 50+ 4 26

LONGMONT [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
542104 Garrett Beshore Unattached SM 4 4
64184 Melissa Barker Feedback Sports LLC SW Open 6
587383 Avery Cahill Dawson School JW 13-14 1
540889 Rylie Cahill Dawson School SW 3 7
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 50+ 16
588299 Brinley Cahill Unattached JW 11-12 2
364183 Doug Richards Feedback Sports LLC MM 60+ 5
418982 Chuck Ankeny Unattached MM 60+ 10
390014 Tyrone Branch Grvl Dnkys MM 40+ 3 10
587867 Harry Lawyer Worst Team Ever MM 40+ 4 18

LOUISVILLE [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569857 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 3 6
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 19
487810 Keira Bond Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 7
488116 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling SW Open 12
393488 Kristie Arend Sonic Boom Racing SW Open 17
485966 Lindsay Clark Unattached SW Open 25
557438 Jonathan Meyer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 4
263700 Angie Michalik Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 4
207507 Josh Gray Unattached MM 40+ 3 14
203416 Jack Swift Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 18
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 8
492863 Gregg Cruger Unattached MM 50+ 4 12

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582336 Ali Artzberger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SW Open 8
240113 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora Unattached MM 50+ 13
276298 Eric Houck NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 60+ 25

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336978 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 14

Lafayette [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
401813 David Belin Unattached MM 50+ 34
602027 Dathan Webb Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 1
624520 Kyson Webb Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 16
401813 David Belin Unattached MM 50+ 4 18

Lakewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
602387 Siri Krum GBX JW 13-14 4
456923 Jacob Peterson Unattached SM Open 10
175658 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports LLC MM 60+ 6
434853 Marilyn Rayner Unattached SSW 2

Laramie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
174388 Cynthia Dywan Unattached SW 4 4
408260 Felix Naschold Unattached MM 40+ 3 15

Littleton [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455500 William Stanford Avout Racing SM 3 16
579251 Michael Dobronyi Denver Dynamo SM 4 9
587987 Delaney Meegan Avout Racing JM 13-14 4
579251 Michael Dobronyi Denver Dynamo JM 17-18 5
552716 Ella Kearney Unattached JW 15-16 1
456914 Adriano X Lucero Unattached SM Open 33
601935 William Baiotto Avout Racing JM 11-12 5
584066 Gavin Sanders Avout Racing JM 11-12 8
217010 Bert Baiotto Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 1
482214 Jeffrey Nichols Tender Belly / Denver Beer Co / Arch 11 / Snooze MM 40+ 4 16

Longmont [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540887 Graham Halverson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
307226 Julian Bowling Unattached SM 4 22
585662 Mary McCarthy SQUARE1 Cycling SW 3 8
600476 Brittany Friedrich Unattached SW 4 6
12488 Steve Frothingham Dean Bikes Racing MM 50+ 21
624692 Samuel Jaffe Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 4
624710 Maddox Sturniolo Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 9
498942 TJ Windsor Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
363914 Chad Elmendorf Unattached MM 50+ 4 4

Louisville [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414876 Connor Timms Palmares Racing SM 4 15
587399 Nathan Riemer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
626661 Bella Swift BUILD JW 15-16 2
625155 Jason Henkhaus Unattached SM 5 3
624572 Benjamin Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 5
285532 Scott Michalik Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
456836 Ewen North Unattached MM 40+ 9999999
601812 Kim Riemer Unattached SW 5 4

Loveland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM Open 35

MORRISON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
537481 Todd Gangelhoff Physio Racing MM 50+ 19
298687 Chris Shamis Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 4

Morrison [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486403 Stacey Richardson Physio Racing SW Open 28
362475 Dave Ratcliff Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 20

NEW CASTLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
380472 Miles Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 7

NIWOT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
543038 Dave Cahill Unattached SM 4 13

NORTHGLENN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
359730 Stephen Cochran Unattached SM Open 32

Nederland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364546 Frank Smith Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 23

PARKER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541926 Miles Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru JM 15-16 3
363031 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru SSM 11
268445 Christopher Dunn Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 24

Parker [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
541033 Jaxon Ruderman Avout Racing JM 11-12 15

SEVERANCE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
430262 Adam Glaser NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SSM 12
363737 Eddie Rogers Steamboat Velo SM Open 9999999

SUPERIOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539818 Chris Andersen Unattached MM 50+ 4 1

Snowmass Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
589092 Matthew Dube Unattached MM 50+ 4 27

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
213492 Adam Parke Unattached SM 3 9999999

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
14305 Kirk Groves Palmares Racing MM 40+ 3 1

THORNTON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 5
199456 Jim Bergman Feedback Sports LLC MM 50+ 26
502383 Steve Rademacher Palmares Racing MM 40+ 4 13

TIMNATH [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467489 Gavin Pollock Ciclismo Racing SM 4 16
518356 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team SM 4 24
518356 Ronan Pollock Rage Cycling Team JM 15-16 5
467489 Gavin Pollock Ciclismo Racing JM 17-18 6

Timnath [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548688 Maas van de Graaf The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea SM 4 8
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 7

Unpecified [80]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 3 10
260879 Nikolai Skievaski Unattached SM 3 15
584268 Cade Shortridge Unattached SM 3 19
614038 Brodin Morrison Unattached SM 3 21
493788 Cameron Bimson Unattached SM 4 23
524962 Roman Rositani Unattached SM 4 9999999
557748 Lauren Lackman Unattached SW Open 9
473350 Sabrina Hayes Unattached SW Open 23
602934 Leo LeGault Unattached JM 13-14 9
624437 Benjamin Codevilla Unattached JM 13-14 16
625374 George Watts Unattached JM 13-14 17
625373 James Watts Unattached JM 13-14 18
612371 Korynne Collins Unattached JW 13-14 3
603216 Aria Mundy Unattached SW 4 1
623536 Ashley Walton Unattached SW 4 2
625942 Jordan Windsor Unattached SW 4 5
One-Day Amy LaTendresse Unattached SW 4 15
601535 Elizabeth Wallentine Unattached SW 4 9999999
407184 Sam Vickery Unattached SSM 1
498547 Lawrence Monks Unattached SSM 6
521525 Matthew Dunn Unattached SSM 16
276478 Rich Caramadre Unattached SSM 17
One-Day Michael Crouch Unattached SSM 20
564562 Ian Blythe Unattached SM Open 8
517829 Ivan Gallego Unattached SM Open 11
496565 Tydeman Newman Unattached SM Open 12
606294 Sindre Hvesser Brein Unattached SM Open 15
521735 Ian Williams Unattached SM Open 18
623109 Quentin Loxtercamp Unattached SM Open 20
364854 Henry Mcalvanah Unattached SM Open 31
480596 Lucas Huesman Unattached SM Open 34
382206 William Walton Unattached SM Open 36
1 Scott Hurst Unattached MM 50+ 33
276478 Rich Caramadre Unattached MM 50+ 9999999
1 Ian McCarty Unattached SM 5 4
624394 Simon Abrahamse Unattached SM 5 5
1 Niko Tutland Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Ryan Packard Unattached SM 5 7
One-Day Eric Wright Unattached SM 5 8
One-Day Jason Griffin Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day Mike Murray Unattached SM 5 10
1 Eric Whewell Unattached SM 5 11
1 Korey Stephens Unattached SM 5 12
One-Day Matthew Kijowski Unattached SM 5 13
394366 Jordan Majdolashrafi Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Luke Fischer Unattached SM 5 15
603569 Jackson Strickland Unattached SM 5 16
1 Brooklyn Scholes Unattached SM 5 17
602064 Ryder Michalik Unattached JM 9-10 3
623962 Clyde Wright Unattached JM 9-10 7
One-Day Holden Cameron Unattached JM 9-10 8
1 Jack Farley Unattached JM 9-10 10
624631 Brooks Henry Unattached JM 9-10 11
603046 Aidan Cameron Unattached JM 11-12 6
612372 Hudson Collins Unattached JM 11-12 9
One-Day Jackson Powelka Unattached JM 11-12 11
601921 Luke Brodnicki Unattached JM 11-12 12
One-Day Benjamin Higley Unattached JM 11-12 13
One-Day Reese Michalik Unattached JW 9-10 2
One-Day Emma ODell Unattached JW 9-10 3
1 Sylvia Farley Unattached JW 9-10 4
589755 Haylee jo Jackson Unattached JW 11-12 3
589754 Jolee Jackson Unattached JW 11-12 4
46298 Barry Makarewicz Unattached MM 60+ 2
432438 Kevin Hasler Unattached MM 60+ 13
One-Day Bill Heistermann Unattached MM 60+ 24
One-Day Jessica Case Unattached MW 40+ 3
147582 Laura Howat Unattached MW 50+ 3
278343 Lisa FitzGerald Unattached MW 50+ 8
411730 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached MM 40+ 3 11
One-Day Robert Zedaker Unattached MM 50+ 4 36
One-Day Scott Morrison Unattached MM 40+ 15
4177 Paul Bonds Unattached MM 40+ 9999999
225909 Jacob Huot Unattached SS 4-5 1
68604 J Scott Scholes Unattached SS 4-5 2
522279 Ryan Bimson Unattached SS 4-5 9999999
One-Day Libby Dalziel Unattached SW 5 2
One-Day Caroline Esch Unattached SW 5 3
624598 Abigail Bensler Unattached SW 5 5
1 Cheryl Hall Unattached SW 5 6

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363045 Christian Williss Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 13
383196 Tony Romagna Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 11

Wellington [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414939 Matthew Britton Unattached SM 4 14
186797 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 60+ 15

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
606068 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 20

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
36941 Lee Waldman White Lightning MM 60+ 16
311773 Jason Hochreiter Unattached MM 40+ 10

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 3

highlands ranch co [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
515624 Jack Higley Unattached JM 13-14 2

longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 3 22

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS