www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #6

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached SM 4 9
603104 Sterling Boom Unattached SM 4 19
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999

BOULDER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 26
86907 Kevin Cawley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
144273 Greg Jackson Unattached SM 1-2-3 19

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 15

Boulder [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613541 Austin Monaghan Unattached SM 4 17
574803 Matt Jablonski Unattached SM 1-2-3 5
398204 Geoffrey Albert Unattached SM 1-2-3 24
571370 Kylen Solvik Unattached SM 1-2-3 25

CENTENNIAL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
529374 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 14

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries SM 1-2-3 9999999

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4 2

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
60314 Scott Raymond Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 15

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4 9999999

DACONO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
517048 Aaron Miller Unattached SM 4 1

DENVER [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 7
561379 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing SM 4 10
115146 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 11
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4 22
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4 23
617890 Robert Adams Unattached SM 4 9999999
549859 Osprey Brown DBC Racing SM 4 9999999
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9
530697 Gary Wiese Capital Gainz SM 1-2-3 10
457247 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
485546 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SM 1-2-3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 9999999
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
530987 Mark Steger Go4Graham SM 1-2-3 9999999
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999
477408 Damon Brandt Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

Denver [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
575237 Martin Osorio Reynolds Roofing Racing SM 4 6
610550 Makir Reyes Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 12
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
602319 Jeffrey Sontag Unattached SM 4 9999999
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2-3 1
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 16
410323 Sean Herring Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46714 Shannon Fox Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 1-2-3 20

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Palmares Racing SM 4 9999999

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University SM 1-2-3 9999999

Erie [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
48589 Jeffrey Rice Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2-3 9999999

FORT COLLINS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

GLENWOOD SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512678 Marshall Graybill Unattached SM 1-2-3 8

GOLDEN [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566878 Nicholas Dennehy Unattached SM 4 8
136437 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SM 4 21
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
414290 Asher Holloman Palmares Racing SM 4 9999999
168460 Nicole Novembre Amy D. Foundation SM 4 9999999
359925 Max Rusch Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 13
470423 Peter Gee Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 23
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
224161 Matthew Segur Alfalfa's SM 1-2-3 9999999
35408 Broc Thompson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo SM 1-2-3 9999999

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4 14
494104 Edward Larkin Palmares Racing SM 1-2-3 11
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 18

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver SM 4 9999999

LAKEWOOD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497461 Tom Lawlor Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
129432 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 9999999

LEADVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516634 Charles Koch Colorado School of Mines SM 4 9999999

LITTLETON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
531962 Heather Romenesko SQUARE1 Cycling SM 4 9999999
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 9999999

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
251154 Chip Krauss Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999

Lakewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494511 Michael Gines Derby Bicycle Center Race Team SM 4 16
362765 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 21
418082 Erica Clevenger Colorado School of Mines SM 1-2-3 9999999
294768 Melvin Barrios Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

Littleton [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
602963 Ian McGlashan Avout Racing SM 4 13
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4 20
537708 John Broomhead US Military Endurance Sports SM 4 25
591189 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4 9999999

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600655 Parker Monteith Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 26

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545793 Elliott Parcells Unattached SM 1-2-3 22
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

NEDERLAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
138150 Alex Howes UCI PT: EF Education First SM 1-2-3 2
560648 Timmy Duggan Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 4
364541 Paul Combest ChristianCycling Colorado SM 1-2-3 9999999

Unpecified [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
473444 Grant Gipson Unattached SM 4 3
561348 Isaac Bast Unattached SM 4 18
One-Day Charles Jones Unattached SM 4 24
One-Day Patrick Haneberg Unattached SM 4 9999999
46182 Karl Olsen Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Sean Visocky Unattached SM 4 9999999
346994 Thomas Gibbons Unattached SM 1-2-3 3
One-Day Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo Unattached SM 1-2-3 4
282640 Brendan Rhim Unattached SM 1-2-3 6
One-Day Julio Padilla Miranda Unattached SM 1-2-3 7
581593 Max Perozek Unattached SM 1-2-3 17
200766 Michael Dutczak Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
311002 Matthew Jogodnik Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
219861 Thomas Savage Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500160 John Newman Palmares Racing SM 4 5

Wheat ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611137 Alexander Fernandez Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 12

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS