www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Cobb Lake RR

AURORA [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
532148 Sam J Redding Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 20
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
526450 Jay Williford Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Arvada [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391034 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 30
628808 Alex Guzy Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 4 19
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached Collegiate B Men 2
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 35
274419 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

BERTHOUD [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SW 1-2 29
528365 Quintin Chiapperino CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 9999999

BOULDER [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363343 David Kendall Panache Cyclewear Co. SM 3 18
353588 John Mansell Unattached SM 3 30
269163 Aaron Vaughn Unattached SM 3 31
419957 Madigan Munro Unattached SW 1-2 12
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached Collegiate A Men 5
386429 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 17
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 36
264204 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 9999999
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
25431 Christopher Munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
305328 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 43
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
498747 Robert Lydic Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 18
394954 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 19
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 22
227508 Calder Daenzer Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999
406714 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling Collegiate Women A 2

Berthoud [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362580 James Shelton Unattached MM 40+ 4 7
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 14

Black Forest [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360671 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 17

Boulder [25]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 1
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 8
326136 Alex Breakstone Unattached SM 3 9999999
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
629284 Brian Cole Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 19
273562 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 7
527854 Allison Schroeder Unattached SW 1-2 17
612459 Marissa Bellusci Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 8
502070 Hallie Larson Stem Ciders Racing SW 4 15
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate A Men 2
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Collegiate A Men 9
298725 W Grant Ellwood CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate A Men 9999999
574803 Matt Jablonski CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 2
525901 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 34
494707 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 9999999
413726 NICK BRUSKEWITZ Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
537698 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
363292 Christopher Burke Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
334278 Slawek Ruszel Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 1
580875 Carson McCue Unattached Collegiate Men C 7
410531 August Milliken CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate Men C 15
618684 Jamie Voros Unattached Collegiate Women B 2

Brighton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
629292 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 33

Broomfield [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
261037 Scott Duncan Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 10
431645 Alex Collazos Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 15

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports Collegiate A Men 11

CENTENNIAL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363802 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 7

CO SPRINGS [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 3 17
512773 Makala Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 1-2 8
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 1-2 9
528253 Lauren Murray Team Rio Grande SW 4 4
455497 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Endurance Sports SM 1-2 8
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 32
157100 Michael Giem Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
95092 Cody Hill Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

CO Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466206 Daniel Padgett COS Racing SM 3 9999999

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
614451 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 13

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
458223 Ethan G Moyer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 9999999

DENVER [25]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 4
577076 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling SM 3 5
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 3 6
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 7
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 9
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 3 12
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM 3 14
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 19
457965 Ian Wilson Unattached SM 3 28
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 32
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 33
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 25
591880 Kelly Hoose Physio Racing SW 4 5
495270 Veronica Penney Unattached SW 4 11
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Collegiate A Men 14
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 14
306843 Christopher Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
167458 Craig Wu Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 34
523369 Alex Ende Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 11
537159 Ramey Youssef Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 16

DIVIDE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474597 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club Collegiate Men C 3

DURANGO [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
579451 Michaela Thompson Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru SW 1-2 3
534526 Abbey Shepard Unattached Collegiate Women B 7

Denver [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 11
99409 Lee Middlekauff Unattached SM 3 9999999
623052 Marcus Gould Unattached SM 4 10
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 4 14
601780 Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 20
586874 Ryan Hull Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 21
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 26
617698 Philip Szalwinski Unattached SM 4 40
422882 Sterling Boin Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 9999999
611801 Kirby Kelly Stem Ciders Racing SW 4 7
611788 Leigh Shanor Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 9
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 33
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
531917 Justin Jewell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 5

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569874 Natalie Quinn Boulder Junior Cycling SW 1-2 14

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52127 Peter Benkowski Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 37
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 38

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
571968 Zach Footer Unattached Collegiate B Men 7

Englewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393728 Eric Whaylen Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 3
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 25
239796 Robert Strickland Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 21

Erie [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
84253 Laura Moffett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 1-2 30
205380 Katheryn Patterson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 1-2 9999999
237726 Conor Mullervy Unattached SM 1-2 3

FORT COLLINS [18]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 3 16
307777 Byron Becerril Unattached SM 3 20
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 3 27
390354 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande SM 3 9999999
562873 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing SM 4 2
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 32
178539 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande SW 1-2 21
521797 Bailey Scanlan Unattached SW 1-2 26
548085 Bryce Pfuetze CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate B Men 3
365258 Brannan Fix Unattached SM 1-2 12
455812 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 15
336770 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 30
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
391872 Matt Blakely NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
48154 Craig Workman NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
355222 Roberto Deiana Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
379003 Enrique Lopez Horsetooth Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9
339104 Mick Occhiato NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999

Fort Collins [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572279 Donald Dority Unattached SM 3 23
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 4 4
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 4 12
582986 Christopher McCarthy Unattached SM 4 35
631884 Brandon Rockers Unattached SM 4 36
394366 Jordan Majdolashrafi Unattached SM 4 37
592972 Ben Truslow Rams Cycling SM 4 41
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 4 9999999
433720 Olivia Cummins Colorado Mesa University SW 1-2 2
591732 Victoria Dippold Unattached SW 4 1
633854 Susan Scanlan Unattached SW 4 10
145928 Susan Pfuetze Team Rio Grande SW 4 14
418179 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling Collegiate A Men 17
379658 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 4
191334 Jonathan Royal Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999
503477 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing Team SM 1-2 9999999
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 20

GOLDEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364511 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc Collegiate A Men 4
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
550203 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University SM 1-2 1

Glenwood Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
405959 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate A Men 13

Golden [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583878 Adam Mote Avout Racing SM 3 15
494104 Edward Larkin Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 21
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 17
466526 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling Collegiate A Men 8
216719 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 9999999

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 3 25

HESPERUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
427683 Ava Hachmann JET Cycling SW 1-2 13

HIGHLANDS RANCH [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
553611 James Davis Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
416440 Philip Gresock Unattached SM 4 24
364435 Lilburn Shaw CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 39

Highlands Ranch [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 5
608414 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 12
363245 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Collegiate A Men 10
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
111671 Matthew Walp Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 40

LAFAYETTE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46845 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
494326 Yannick Drouet Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 41

LAKEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305296 Steven Lykens Physio Racing SM 3 9999999
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 11
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 24
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1

LARAMIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
313886 Shawn Hime Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 9999999
521378 Jared Hanson NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 4 27

LITTLETON [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing SM 4 29
547789 Caitlin Lovelace Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 19
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2 27
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
514068 Jeffery Hocker Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 4 25

LONGMONT [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545811 Bryce Woollard Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 24
561237 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing SM 3 9999999
306052 Jim Hallberg Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
225659 Lee Gerakos Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LOUISVILLE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611545 Jordan Johnson Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 13
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LOVELAND [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582336 Ali Artzberger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SW 1-2 10
422749 Chris Gunderson Old School Industries SW 4 18
352686 Walter Durrer Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 31

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613590 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9
439836 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 16
210514 Robert Gates Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 24

Littleton [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580364 Maria Harvey Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW 1-2 27
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing SW 1-2 9999999
425474 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
49202 Chirstopher Craver Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 42

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 22

Lone Tree [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
306220 Simon Shukhman Unattached SM 3 9999999

Longmont [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604367 Jonathan Cary Unattached SM 4 7
571783 Carly Woollard Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 20
600476 Brittany Friedrich Unattached SW 4 16
200061 Simon Kessler Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
216288 Geoffrey Mina Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
82398 Ray Healy Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 44
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 17

Louisville [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Team Colorado SM 3 9999999
616649 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 13
41554 David Mierzejewski Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 6

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545793 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing SM 3 2
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
198912 Debra Preller Sonic Boom Racing SW 1-2 25

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
337310 Rob Smallman Unattached SM 1-2 32

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Sonic Boom Racing SW 1-2 28

Portola Valley [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
631949 Nick Asborno Unattached Collegiate B Men 5

SAN DIEGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
293380 Jennifer Valente Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

Severance [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582457 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team SM 4 22

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622473 Macayla Scheidt Rams Cycling Collegiate Women B 11

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387628 Perry Marshall Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Timnath [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548688 Maas van de Graaf Rams Cycling SM 4 15
548688 Maas van de Graaf Rams Cycling Collegiate Men C 5

Unpecified [110]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486653 Zeke Van Rooyen Unattached SM 3 3
529395 Cameron Moore Unattached SM 3 10
525114 Jordan Chapman Unattached SM 3 26
One-Day Unattached SM 3 9999999
439727 Aidan Lemorande Unattached SM 4 1
One-Day Niko Tutland Unattached SM 4 6
408492 Unattached SM 4 8
568958 Jacob Winkelhake Unattached SM 4 18
One-Day Laurent Stephenson Unattached SM 4 28
633746 Alex Avakian Unattached SM 4 31
One-Day Rudolf Oosthuizen Unattached SM 4 34
One-Day Shane Carrigan Unattached SM 4 38
602958 Liam Cobb Unattached SM 4 39
449091 Christopher Dambrosio Unattached SM 4 9999999
634761 Hays Edmunds Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Unattached SM 4 9999999
379401 Blake Carrigan Unattached SM 4 9999999
590760 Romina Hinojosa Unattached SW 1-2 1
472946 Unattached SW 1-2 4
630238 Kyleigh Spearing Unattached SW 1-2 5
504889 Madelyn Roberson Unattached SW 1-2 6
557748 Lauren Lackman Unattached SW 1-2 11
One-Day Whitney Allison Unattached SW 1-2 15
361292 Kate Seiler Unattached SW 1-2 16
473350 Sabrina Hayes Unattached SW 1-2 18
573984 Isabella Rich Unattached SW 1-2 22
525553 Vanessa Romano Unattached SW 1-2 23
592376 Danika Brabec Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
354480 Cecily Decker Unattached SW 4 2
501907 Unattached SW 4 3
532575 Sydney Nielson Unattached SW 4 6
One-Day Unattached SW 4 17
377715 Kieran Haug Unattached Collegiate A Men 1
480596 Lucas Huesman Unattached Collegiate A Men 3
557409 Andreas Broxson Unattached Collegiate A Men 6
528168 Unattached Collegiate A Men 7
563573 Luke Mather Unattached Collegiate A Men 12
606339 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached Collegiate A Men 15
616016 Noah Jakovac Unattached Collegiate A Men 16
485838 Ziad Lien Unattached Collegiate A Men 18
368029 Ryan Chaney Unattached Collegiate A Men 9999999
474508 Alex Green Unattached Collegiate A Men 9999999
493491 Eli Keyes Unattached Collegiate A Men 9999999
382206 William Walton Unattached Collegiate A Men 9999999
375919 Henry Nelson Unattached Collegiate A Men 9999999
617367 Beckett Ledger Unattached Collegiate B Men 1
606750 Austin Neuf Unattached Collegiate B Men 4
633683 Charles Hussey Unattached Collegiate B Men 6
593379 Michael Metz Unattached Collegiate B Men 8
633329 Dylan Hogue Unattached Collegiate B Men 9
407644 Daniel Park Unattached Collegiate B Men 10
291935 James Hilyer Unattached SM 1-2 5
606294 Sindre Hvesser Brein Unattached SM 1-2 6
494479 Ethan Overson Unattached SM 1-2 7
355158 Unattached SM 1-2 9
459076 Sam Riess Unattached SM 1-2 10
470132 Unattached SM 1-2 11
558151 Unattached SM 1-2 13
470616 Luca Haines Unattached SM 1-2 18
One-Day Alex Pilgrim Unattached SM 1-2 19
One-Day Unattached SM 1-2 21
515298 Henry Lord Unattached SM 1-2 22
270185 Scott Funston Unattached SM 1-2 26
439756 Tyrel Fuchs Unattached SM 1-2 28
342680 Peter Behm Unattached SM 1-2 29
378825 Lance Abshire Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
556028 Nathan Colavolpe Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
449613 Andrew Escandon Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
460244 Kobi Gyetvan Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
574102 Nicholas Narraway Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
456858 Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day Michael Bouwkamp Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day Stefan Hennig Unattached MM 40+ 4 13
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 4 23
633218 Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
622352 Unattached Collegiate Men C 1
624394 Simon Abrahamse Unattached Collegiate Men C 2
552476 Stephen Gialamas Unattached Collegiate Men C 4
609483 Unattached Collegiate Men C 6
632097 Fernando Palafox Unattached Collegiate Men C 8
623109 Quentin Loxtercamp Unattached Collegiate Men C 9
634915 Benjamin Kizziar Unattached Collegiate Men C 10
601591 Nathaniel Freeman Unattached Collegiate Men C 11
623343 Unattached Collegiate Men C 12
578654 Nathan Bigelow Unattached Collegiate Men C 13
632899 Garrett Gallaher Unattached Collegiate Men C 14
630597 Luke Williamson Unattached Collegiate Men C 16
One-Day Scott Guittar Unattached Collegiate Men C 17
428245 John Collins Unattached Collegiate Men C 18
One-Day Ryan Steadman Unattached Collegiate Men C 19
One-Day Unattached Collegiate Men C 20
635772 Samuel Willertz Unattached Collegiate Men C 21
632452 Jon Cho Unattached Collegiate Men C 22
630178 Colby Deleeuw Unattached Collegiate Men C 23
612523 Chia-Hsiang Shen Unattached Collegiate Men C 24
635431 Dareck Giuliani Unattached Collegiate Men C 25
One-Day Christian Gropper Unattached Collegiate Men C 9999999
528484 Aileen Pannecoucke Unattached Collegiate Women A 1
365513 Mckenzie Steiner Unattached Collegiate Women A 3
354480 Cecily Decker Unattached Collegiate Women B 1
623317 Annika Sisac Unattached Collegiate Women B 3
577821 Rachel Higgins Unattached Collegiate Women B 4
632089 Margaret Ridlehuber Unattached Collegiate Women B 5
566176 Jade Gundersen Unattached Collegiate Women B 6
One-Day Unattached Collegiate Women B 8
582536 Jillian Lukez Unattached Collegiate Women B 9
622388 Darcie Bushee Unattached Collegiate Women B 10
632970 Unattached Collegiate Women B 12
623035 Unattached Collegiate Women B 13

WELLINGTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
228961 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 28

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383488 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 29

WINDSOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
114759 Dan Evans Unattached MM 40+ 4 12

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552925 Michael Ortega Unattached MM 40+ 4 4

Westminster [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
608650 Benjamin Tribble Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 23
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 23

Wheat Ridge [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
500160 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 16
630406 Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 31

Windsor [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
438043 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
553422 Ben Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 26

fort collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2 24
569663 Steve Masted Unattached MM 40+ 4 8

franktown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
556091 Michael Worrell Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS