www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Cobb Lake RR

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363343 David Kendall Panache Cyclewear Co. SM 3 18
353588 John Mansell Unattached SM 3 30
269163 Aaron Vaughn Unattached SM 3 31
419957 Madigan Munro Unattached SW 1-2 12
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached Collegiate A Men 5
386429 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 17
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 36
264204 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 9999999
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 35
25431 Christopher Munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 36
305328 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 43
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
498747 Robert Lydic Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 18
394954 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 19
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 22
227508 Calder Daenzer Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999
406714 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling Collegiate Women A 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 1
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 8
326136 Alex Breakstone Unattached SM 3 9999999
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
629284 Brian Cole Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 19
273562 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 7
527854 Allison Schroeder Unattached SW 1-2 17
612459 Marissa Bellusci Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 8
502070 Hallie Larson Stem Ciders Racing SW 4 15
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate A Men 2
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Collegiate A Men 9
298725 W Grant Ellwood CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate A Men 9999999
574803 Matt Jablonski CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 2
525901 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 34
494707 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 9999999
413726 NICK BRUSKEWITZ Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
537698 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
363292 Christopher Burke Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
334278 Slawek Ruszel Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 1
580875 Carson McCue Unattached Collegiate Men C 7
410531 August Milliken CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate Men C 15
618684 Jamie Voros Unattached Collegiate Women B 2
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS