www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from fort collins for Cobb Lake RR

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team SM 3 16
307777 Byron Becerril Unattached SM 3 20
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 3 27
390354 Zachary Woy Team Rio Grande SM 3 9999999
562873 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing SM 4 2
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 32
178539 Diana Hassel Team Rio Grande SW 1-2 21
521797 Bailey Scanlan Unattached SW 1-2 26
548085 Bryce Pfuetze CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate B Men 3
365258 Brannan Fix Unattached SM 1-2 12
455812 Alexander Marr Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 15
336770 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 30
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
391872 Matt Blakely NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
48154 Craig Workman NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
355222 Roberto Deiana Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
379003 Enrique Lopez Horsetooth Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9
339104 Mick Occhiato NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572279 Donald Dority Unattached SM 3 23
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 4 4
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 4 12
582986 Christopher McCarthy Unattached SM 4 35
631884 Brandon Rockers Unattached SM 4 36
394366 Jordan Majdolashrafi Unattached SM 4 37
592972 Ben Truslow Rams Cycling SM 4 41
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 4 9999999
433720 Olivia Cummins Colorado Mesa University SW 1-2 2
591732 Victoria Dippold Unattached SW 4 1
633854 Susan Scanlan Unattached SW 4 10
145928 Susan Pfuetze Team Rio Grande SW 4 14
418179 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling Collegiate A Men 17
379658 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 4
191334 Jonathan Royal Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999
503477 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing Team SM 1-2 9999999
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing MM 40+ 4 20
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2 24
569663 Steve Masted Unattached MM 40+ 4 8

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS