www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Oredigger TT

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached Collegiate A Men 11

BOULDER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached Collegiate A Men 10
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 4
229069 Tracey Jacobs Groove Subaru Excel Sports SW P-1-2-3 1

BROOMFIELD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
481899 Andy Archinal Unattached A 10

Boulder [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached A 1
298725 W Grant Ellwood Unattached Collegiate A Men 4
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles Collegiate A Men 5
580875 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate C Men 3

CASTLE ROCK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports Collegiate A Men 8

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
166561 LeRoy Popowski Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 3

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
634455 David Cormier Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 6

Coupeville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
636793 Drake Borden Colorado School of Mines Collegiate C Men 6

DENVER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 1
50623 Wayne Watson Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans A 6
551244 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports Collegiate B Men 3
306843 Christopher Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 8

DIVIDE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474597 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club Collegiate C Men 2

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534526 Abbey Shepard Unattached Collegiate Women C 1

Denver [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
331160 Clyde Wright Physio Racing A 4
632976 Brian Holcomb Unattached A 5
636638 Thomas Roell Unattached A 7
623962 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached D 1

Englewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
628526 Marina Moskowitz Unattached SW 4 4
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 6

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
205380 Katheryn Patterson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 4
84253 Laura Moffett Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW P-1-2-3 3

Evergreen [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282220 Lisa Ludwig Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 2

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418179 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling Collegiate A Men 2

GOLDEN [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363713 Matthew Blevins Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 4
364511 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc Collegiate A Men 6

Glenwood Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
405959 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder Collegiate A Men 9

Golden [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559310 Kevin-Druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 1
611873 Kelly Eberly Go4Graham SW 4 1
466526 Eli Husted UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling Collegiate A Men 3
585135 Keegan Pelton Flow Formulas Racing Collegiate B Men 1

HIGHLANDS RANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
468927 Jenna Danser Physio Racing MW 40+ 3

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363245 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports Collegiate A Men 7

LITTLETON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363426 Ray Berry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners A 8

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364637 Anna Levine Old School Industries MW 40+ 1

LOUISVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing A 2

LOVELAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422749 Chris Gunderson Old School Industries MW 40+ 5

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
210514 Robert Gates Physio Racing A 11

Lebanon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
424443 Madeleine Hanley Unattached SW 4 5

Littleton [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
562792 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 3
552716 Ella Kearney Avout Racing SW 4 2
537708 John Broomhead Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw A 9
558888 Evan Turner Avout Racing C 1
580364 Maria Harvey Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw SW P-1-2-3 2

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
243476 Jameson Ribbens Unattached SM 1-2 1

Portola Valley [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
631949 Nick Asborno Unattached Collegiate C Men 8

Salida [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363152 Camden Gillis Amicas/Salida Cycling Club Collegiate C Men 4

Unpecified [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
550878 Jeremy Cefus Unattached SM 4 2
637084 Unattached SM 4 5
One-Day Ellie Malfeld Unattached SW 4 3
One-Day Devin Brindle Unattached A 3
511484 Theodore Fabian Unattached B 1
564954 Thomas Klinedinst Unattached B 2
377715 Kieran Haug Unattached Collegiate A Men 1
485838 Ziad Lien Unattached Collegiate A Men 12
563573 Luke Mather Unattached Collegiate A Men 13
382206 William Walton Unattached Collegiate A Men 14
606750 Austin Neuf Unattached Collegiate B Men 2
578654 Nathan Bigelow Unattached Collegiate C Men 1
552476 Stephen Gialamas Unattached Collegiate C Men 5
630597 Luke Williamson Unattached Collegiate C Men 7
635772 Samuel Willlertz Unattached Collegiate C Men 9
613568 Grace Arlandson Unattached Collegiate B Women 1
One-Day Alex Arman Unattached SM 1-2 2
594355 Unattached Collegiate Women C 2
576718 Alissa Dent Unattached Collegiate Women C 3

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 5

Westminster [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 7

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS