www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for 30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race

ARVADA [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566410 Henry Cox Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru JM 13-14 8
588102 Jacob Cox Unattached JM 11-12 1

AURORA [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470640 Dustin Evans Unattached SM 3 6
601407 Zenobia Witt Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 13-14 3
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
417411 Gayle Connell Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 2
494937 William Kin Twin Peaks Racing MM 50+ 4 14
405828 Jeff Neely Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

Arvada [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391034 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 46
609912 Kyle Sterns Unattached SM 1-2 36
274419 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 60
47922 Steven Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 30
198314 Jimi Gibson Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 22
628808 Alex Guzy Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 40+ 7
297981 Sue Alschuler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 60+ 7
16480 Scott Hogg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 17

Avon [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394645 Doug Adams Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 9999999

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SW 3 9999999

BLACK HAWK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
578550 Elise Harless Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 18

BOULDER [77]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
269163 Aaron Vaughn Unattached SM 3 3
553336 Matthew Guenter Unattached SM 3 9999999
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 10
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 30
592059 Colton Sorrells Unattached SM 4 33
577195 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys SM 4 50
575496 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 62
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 15-16 2
478397 Kalen Brown Unattached JM 15-16 6
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 2
121552 Julie Emmerman Unattached SW 1-2 8
219367 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing SW 1-2 11
419957 Madigan Munro Unattached SW 1-2 20
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SW 3 7
578854 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 4
351366 Amanda Knutson Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 8
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 20
456325 Ella Brown Unattached SW 4 21
622571 Alexander Lauderbaugh Unattached SM 5 15
319214 Grant Koontz UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources SM 1-2 8
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 1-2 12
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 16
476737 Andrew Dewar FAVE SM 1-2 17
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 24
298963 Eric Brunner UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM 1-2 26
231973 Jiri Senkyrik Unattached SM 1-2 30
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2 39
303319 Maxx Chance UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis SM 1-2 9999999
432662 Max Frankel Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
401329 Jared Scott Foundation CCB SM 1-2 9999999
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
156019 Ben Delaney Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
156958 David Sachs Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
173244 Grant Holicky Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
353588 John Mansell Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
554119 George Squibb Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
188996 Xavier Melendez Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
25431 Christopher Munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
35448 Kris Thompson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
363343 David Kendall PANACHE MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 31
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 33
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 2
242764 Stuart Mann Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 7
262475 Richard Guillery Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 16
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 60+ 28
305328 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 9999999
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 70+ 3
364245 Amanda Bye Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 5
372277 Erica Brann Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MW 50+ 9
553823 Karin Budding Old School Industries MW 60+ 1
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 23
94135 Neal Henderson Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
498747 Robert Lydic Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 13
460115 Justin Dickenson Unattached MM 40+ 4 18
364201 Walter Knapp Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
394954 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 4
476864 Chris Byrne Unattached MM 50+ 4 5
56804 Robert Andrew Lockton Full Cycle MM 50+ 4 8
184345 Steven Frank Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 13
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 17
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 18
538239 Nathan Hawkins Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 24
363409 Douglas Walter Unattached MM 50+ 4 35
190032 Michael Lariviere Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 36

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
64685 Scott Carew Velo Voodoo MM 60+ 32

BROOMFIELD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
144273 Greg Jackson Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 9999999
418994 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 5
481899 Andy Archinal Unattached MM 40+ 4 17

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 53

Bend [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260202 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 22

Black Forest [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360671 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 9

Boulder [48]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 5
326136 Alex Breakstone Unattached SM 3 9999999
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 9999999
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
630035 Max Beitel Unattached SM 4 2
600498 Ian Feistner Unattached SM 4 6
580875 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 8
603007 Joseph Elliott BUILD SM 4 9
517532 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 17
575409 Dan Petrykowski Unattached SM 4 25
602559 Gavin Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 28
611334 Sam Teller Unattached SM 4 39
629284 Brian Cole Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 45
587841 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 63
602558 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
634427 Anand Barthelat Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
604718 Joseph Hellen Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
634899 Karl Kubala Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
634337 Zoe Bockmann Unattached JW 13-14 1
634905 Ella Easton Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 4
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 9999999
618684 Jamie Voros Unattached SW 3 9
617342 Mick Grimme Unattached SM 5 10
613674 Trevor Hall Unattached JM 11-12 2
633569 Abigail Hellen Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 1
574803 Matt Jablonski CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 5
298725 W Grant Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2 15
494707 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 27
432532 Bryan Mutell Unattached SM 1-2 28
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 32
525901 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 34
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 35
558151 Robert Strobel Unattached SM 1-2 42
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
537698 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
413726 NICK BRUSKEWITZ Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
363292 Christopher Burke Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 10
303279 Steve Young Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 20
214286 Ann Remmers Unattached MW 60+ 4
334278 Slawek Ruszel Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 4
606963 Matthew Hill Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 22
594267 Erich Byers Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
503466 Steven Jones Unattached MM 50+ 4 19
236556 Floyd Williams Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 20
499995 Kit Melton Unattached SW 5 4

Brighton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
629292 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

Broomfield [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
536811 Charles Zuhoski Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 2
407602 Gregory Walker Unattached MM 40+ 4 12

CARBONDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514248 Dante Humphrey Unattached SM 4 27

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
8250 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 5

CASTLE ROCK [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
413127 Ethan Dunham Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
564299 Tod Rowles Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 7

CENTENNIAL [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing JM 15-16 4
57765 Christopher Stout Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
362772 Jim Mason ChristianCycling Colorado MM 60+ 11
395760 Tom Groves Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 70+ 5

CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
412210 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 29

CO SPRINGS [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 3 1
512773 Makala Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 3 2
157100 Michael Giem Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries MM 60+ 15
62244 Diane Percy DNA Cycling Masters MW 50+ 2
95092 Cody Hill Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 27

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 40+ 4 10

Castle Rock [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572090 Tom Fuller Unattached SM 4 9999999
188386 Jeffrey Mabry Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 24

Centennial [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604362 Kyle Small Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw JM 17-18 3
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 7
581367 Joe Shirley Unattached MM 70+ 12
631339 Daniel Hauser Unattached MM 40+ 5 15

Colorado Springs [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622353 Boudewijn van Werven COS Racing SM 4 12
278334 Andrew Chamberlin COS Racing SM 4 36
622390 Colt Golembeski Unattached JM 15-16 5
553223 Lauren McMurtry COS Racing SW 4 12
494336 Seth Hart Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
139267 Nick Gould Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 2

Colorado springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605515 Jessica Cygan Unattached SW 1-2 4

DENVER [45]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
577076 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling SM 3 1
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 3 8
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 10
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 17
551244 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 21
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 24
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 3 25
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM 3 9999999
361227 Tim Foltz CG Racing SM 3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 3 9999999
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 54
281164 Eric Whewell Unattached SM 4 61
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
580931 Elizabeth Bearden Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 11
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 43
306843 Christopher Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 59
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
167458 Craig Wu Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
422358 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
309457 Ike Nicoll Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
146564 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 8
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 13
298482 Peter Francis Unattached MM 70+ 13
498467 Roy Bash We Ride 4 MM 70+ 14
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached MW 50+ 11
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 60+ 3
434094 Jacob DeWalt Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 3
440908 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 10
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 15
148746 Juan Gutierrez Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 28
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
429306 Will Pirkey Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 19
537159 Ramey Youssef Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 28
523369 Alex Ende Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
363991 Adam DeVoe Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 6
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 30

DIVIDE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
474597 Ethan Cefus Summit Bike Club SM 4 7

DURANGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534526 Abbey Shepard Unattached SW 4 14

Denver [42]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
341844 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham SM 3 2
524135 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 16
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 9999999
623052 Marcus Gould Unattached SM 4 14
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 32
408492 Oliver Yancey Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 40
422882 Sterling Boin Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 47
458480 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 48
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 65
534890 Ted Cadieux Century Road Club Assoc SM 4 66
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 72
526084 Vincent Stewart Unattached SM 4 9999999
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 16
477455 Ashley King Unattached SW 1-2 19
623944 Katherine Monks Unattached SW 4 2
571239 Natasha Koermer Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 6
611788 Leigh Shanor Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 7
611801 Kirby Kelly Stem Ciders Racing SW 4 9
281033 Harry Glendinning Unattached SM 5 3
586874 Ryan Hull Stem Ciders Racing SM 5 8
602873 David Glugla Unattached SM 5 13
615066 Joshua Palmeri Unattached SM 5 24
623962 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached JM 9-10 1
152547 Sean Gilligan Unattached SM 1-2 29
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 40
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 50
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
72994 Kenneth O'donnell Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
331160 Clyde Wright Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
7455 Jonathan Coln Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
154757 Richard Bauch White Lightning MM 60+ 37
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 1
494161 Amy Romero Unattached MW 50+ 5
307100 Patrick Hill Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
609429 Nathan Evans Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
607611 Jon Squadrito Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 6
531917 Justin Jewell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 7
58873 Dustin Ford Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
222623 BrienBrien Shopoff Unattached MM 40+ 4 23
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 24
615925 Quentin Jones Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569874 Natalie Quinn Boulder Junior Cycling SW 1-2 7

EAGLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364328 Sam Brown Unattached SM 1-2 31

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362743 Christine Snider Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 3

ERIE [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362612 Nicholas Boni Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 35
516420 Cate Boni Boulder Junior Cycling JW 13-14 2
238717 Kristal Boni Unattached MW 40+ 6
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 16
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 20

ESTES PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
285080 Walter Hester Old School Industries MM 40+ 5 16

EVERGREEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
5802 Dean Cahow Unattached MM 60+ 24
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 7
362932 Deborah McCabe Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 60+ 6

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University SW 1-2 9

Englewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
393728 Eric Whaylen Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 13
612517 Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 4 34
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 57
239796 Robert Strickland Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 11

Erie [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached SM 3 22
237726 Conor Mullervy Unattached SM 1-2 18
48589 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 18
205380 Katheryn Patterson Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 10
55930 Derek Moffett Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 33
149270 Ken Brecheisen Unattached MM 50+ 4 31

FORT COLLINS [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548085 Bryce Pfuetze CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 14
562873 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing SM 4 9999999
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 1
583157 Charlie Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling JM 11-12 3
211435 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 38
365258 Brannan Fix Unattached SM 1-2 46
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
496602 Tyler Peterson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
48154 Craig Workman NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6
75294 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 2
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 2

FRANKTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362688 Carol Storey Unattached MW 60+ 5

Fort Collins [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 3 18
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 4 3
567985 Cory Flood Unattached SM 4 9999999
591732 Victoria Dippold Unattached SW 4 1
562426 Anna Kramer Unattached SW 4 5
394366 Jordan Majdolashrafi Unattached SM 5 20
379658 Chaz Hogenauer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 7
418179 Tayne Andrade Rams Cycling SM 1-2 9
503477 Nicholas Zambeck Revolution Racing Team SM 1-2 9999999
117534 Jon Maule Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

Franktown [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
567933 Nathan Meyers Avout Racing MM 40+ 4 8

Fruita [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237586 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 48

GOLDEN [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364511 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 13
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 14
362911 David Kelble Unattached MM 60+ 38
47571 Joel Howes Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 39
363729 Jennifer Grimaldi Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 6
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 4
416253 Chris T Smith Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
497830 Matthew Knoedler Unattached MM 40+ 4 27
136437 Brett Hoopes Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 38

GRAND JUNCTION [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
550203 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University SM 1-2 1

GREELEY [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526847 Mike Zuhlke 9seventy Racing MM 50+ 4 37

GREENWOOD VILLAGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52213 Steven Birnbaum Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 33

GREENWOOD VLG [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552730 Asha Tubis Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 15-16 5

Glenwood Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
405959 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 9999999

Golden [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
549145 Kyle Dow Project Echelon Racing SM 4 37
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 22
542278 Celeste Carmignani Flow Formulas Racing SW 3 10
458066 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 52
216719 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
280895 Karen Smith Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 8
435296 Ian Kearns Unattached MM 40+ 3 8
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 14

HESPERUS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
427683 Ava Hachmann JET Cycling SW 1-2 14

HIGHLANDS RANCH [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 47
248373 Adam Zimmerman Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
203749 Brian Wenham CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 9999999
635063 Gabriel Anderson Unattached MM 40+ 4 25
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 15

Highlands Ranch [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
583916 Michael Baird Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 11
529170 Drew Bublitz Avout Racing SM 3 9999999
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
608414 Jennifer Iarossi Sonic Boom Racing SW 4 19
363245 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9999999
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
111671 Matthew Walp Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 26

Highlands ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
282099 Jonathan Cavner Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 8

LAFAYETTE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
109368 Marc DeAntoni Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
494326 Yannick Drouet Old School Industries MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
76220 Daniel Depaemelaere 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
23825 A Michael McQueeney Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 9

LAKEWOOD [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
256489 Kelby Spore Unattached SM 4 19
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 26
626737 Colin Burbage Unattached SM 4 9999999
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
363315 Murray S. Willis Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 6
362699 David Altschuld VR7 Colorado Cycling Team MM 50+ 4 10

LITTLETON [16]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
566957 Lance Lindner Rage Cycling Team JM 13-14 6
456889 Mia Aseltine Unattached SW 3 4
535866 Angela Pitzer Physio Racing SW 3 8
580787 Charles Campbell-Harris Unattached SM 5 11
556200 Mark Meadows Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 12
66597 Michael Carter Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
47071 Craig Hofer Unattached MM 60+ 1
32373 John Shearer White Lightning MM 60+ 31
131425 Larry Varys Unattached MM 70+ 9
525702 Melissa O'Kelly Physio Racing MW 40+ 8
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 21
468441 Mark Stookesberry Unattached MM 40+ 3 32
514068 Jeffery Hocker Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 4 26
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 29

LONE TREE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Subaru SW 3 11
380165 Rob Graef Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 3 11
222080 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 31

LONGMONT [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
587383 Avery Cahill Unattached JW 13-14 4
581028 Brandy Gridley Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 10
306052 Jim Hallberg Old School Industries MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
34935 John Talley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
364183 Doug Richards Feedback Sports LLC MM 60+ 21
160686 Andrew Kruse Unattached MM 40+ 3 22
225659 Lee Gerakos Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 30
247379 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 1
308925 Mark Greig Blue Sky Velo MM 50+ 4 28
540889 Rylie Cahill Unattached SW 5 8

LOUISVILLE [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
569857 Aiden Swift Melton Design Build/Cari Higgins Real Estate SM 3 9999999
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 4
544443 Jonathan Meyer BUILD SM 4 20
488116 Jorja Bond Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 9999999
611545 Jordan Johnson Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 9999999
614801 Reese Michalik Boulder Junior Cycling JW 9-10 1
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
300507 Richard Scudney Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 21
53629 David Kruger BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 29
263700 Angie Michalik Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 3

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
352686 Walter Durrer Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
422749 Chris Gunderson Old School Industries MW 50+ 12

LYONS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336978 Charley Dean Unattached MM 40+ 3 19

Lafayette [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
418890 Dawn Manfredonia Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 15
616234 Allen Bese Unattached MM 70+ 15
280690 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 7
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 40+ 5 7

Lakewood [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613590 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 24
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 4 58
418082 Erica Clevenger Colorado School of Mines SW 1-2 3
367683 Rebecca Barrios Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 24
147650 Michael Edwards Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 21

Littleton [12]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
562792 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 41
629806 Carlos Thomas Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 71
558888 Evan Turner Avout Racing JM 13-14 7
552716 Ella Kearney Avout Racing JW 15-16 1
163361 Janson Turner Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
49202 Chirstopher Craver Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 23
105314 Joseph Rosentel Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 1
580364 Maria Harvey Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 4
155266 Michele Blackburn Unattached MW 50+ 7
537708 John Broomhead Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 21
239991 Eric Brandt Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 4 22

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 12

Lone Tree [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
584474 Nick Torres Physio Racing SM 4 56
306220 Simon Shukhman Unattached MM 40+ 3 12

Longmont [17]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
307226 Julian Bowling Unattached SM 3 20
608309 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 52
615253 Zachary Christl Unattached SM 4 68
540887 Graham Halverson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 1
276333 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 13
600476 Brittany Friedrich Unattached SW 4 17
363233 Matti Rowe Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 33
243476 Jameson Ribbens Unattached SM 1-2 37
200061 Simon Kessler Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
25606 Dean Myers CINCH Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
82398 Ray Healy Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
102604 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
363213 Greg Ask Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
46650 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 3
8150 Todd Crisafulli CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 3 34
389688 Jesse Euton Boxwell Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 16
395867 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 11

Louisville [9]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Team Colorado SM 3 13
616649 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 15
277289 Joseph Marinelli Unattached SM 4 9999999
587399 Nathan Riemer Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 5
624572 Benjamin Gibson Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 2
602064 Ryder Michalik Boulder Junior Cycling JM 9-10 3
498962 Josiah Strauss Team Louisville Cyclery MM 40+ 3 9999999
285532 Scott Michalik Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999
41554 David Mierzejewski Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 4 3

Loveland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2 49

Lyons [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
488770 Makenzie Pardoe Boulder Junior Cycling SW 5 10

MANITOU SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
3045 Chris Beaudin Unattached MM 60+ 4

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362586 Robert Fisher Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve MM 60+ 17

MORRISON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
233753 Olivia Maurey Unattached SW 1-2 9999999

NEDERLAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
138150 Alex Howes UCI WTT: EF Education - Easypost SM 1-2 6

NIWOT [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
543038 Dave Cahill Unattached MM 40+ 4 15
447135 Mikhail Ivanov Unattached MM 40+ 5 2

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
239522 Sunny Gilbert Unattached SW 1-2 12

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
67764 Richard Giniewski Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 25

Portola Valley [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
631949 Nick Asborno Unattached SM 4 69

Pueblo West [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
527193 Danny Pate Unattached MM 60+ 34
88544 Darryn Biggerstaff BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 40+ 3 25

SAN DIEGO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
293380 Jennifer Valente Unattached SW 1-2 1

SUPERIOR [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32728 William Simmons BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 19
45819 Andrew Pruitt BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 8
539818 Chris Andersen Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 9999999

Sedalia [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
637208 Joseph San Pedro Unattached SM 5 26

Severance [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582457 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team SM 4 64

Silverthorne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524239 Michael Kitson Unattached MM 60+ 9999999

Superior [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SW 1-2 6
602651 Isabella Robles Unattached SW 3 5
367091 Brian Bouchard Avout Racing MM 40+ 5 6

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4 59

TIMNATH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
387628 Perry Marshall Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 6

Thornton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
210631 John Gulledge Unattached MM 50+ 4 23

Unpecified [228]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534431 Morgan Pearson Unattached SM 3 4
624394 Simon Abrahamse Unattached SM 3 7
602398 Unattached SM 3 9
632097 Fernando Palafox Unattached SM 3 15
460619 Unattached SM 3 19
One-Day Trevor Heinrichs Unattached SM 3 23
534592 John Vandegrift Unattached SM 3 26
471763 Kye Cordes Unattached SM 3 9999999
577969 Unattached SM 3 9999999
One-Day Unattached SM 3 9999999
622352 Unattached SM 3 9999999
606750 Austin Neuf Unattached SM 3 9999999
581593 Maxwell Perozek Unattached SM 3 9999999
One-Day Unattached SM 3 9999999
537381 Unattached SM 3 9999999
504419 Hayden Zenor Unattached SM 3 9999999
One-Day Bryan Derstine Unattached SM 3 9999999
578654 Nathan Bigelow Unattached SM 4 11
591922 Samuel Boehle Unattached SM 4 18
628806 Unattached SM 4 21
285214 Owen Bertany Unattached SM 4 23
632899 Garrett Gallaher Unattached SM 4 29
634761 Hays Edmunds Unattached SM 4 31
510946 Martin Osorio Unattached SM 4 38
572493 Grant Bradow Unattached SM 4 42
562319 Anton Cariffe Unattached SM 4 43
One-Day mark van akkeren Unattached SM 4 49
568958 Jacob Winkelhake Unattached SM 4 51
636150 Scott Guittar Unattached SM 4 55
630597 Luke Williamson Unattached SM 4 57
633890 Kieron Brunner Unattached SM 4 60
612523 Chia-Hsiang Shen Unattached SM 4 67
One-Day Samuel Elenes Unattached SM 4 70
One-Day Carl Sechrist Unattached SM 4 73
635431 Dareck Giuliani Unattached SM 4 74
609483 Unattached SM 4 75
540991 Jackson Eaker Unattached SM 4 9999999
605222 Spencer Lemelin Unattached SM 4 9999999
617495 Unattached SM 4 9999999
637239 Unattached SM 4 9999999
544114 Owen Verner Unattached JM 13-14 4
618837 Unattached JM 15-16 3
602958 Liam Cobb Unattached JM 17-18 1
634523 Unattached JM 17-18 4
294884 Holly Mathews Unattached SW 1-2 2
630238 Kyleigh Spearing Unattached SW 1-2 5
557748 Lauren Lackman Unattached SW 1-2 10
584462 Leah Emaus Unattached SW 1-2 15
592376 Danika Brabec Unattached SW 1-2 17
407338 Emily Skiles Unattached SW 1-2 18
573984 Isabella Rich Unattached SW 1-2 21
613568 Grace Arlandson Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
525553 Vanessa Romano Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
603216 Aria Mundy Unattached SW 3 3
589043 Alyssa Hargis Unattached SW 3 6
577821 Rachel Higgins Unattached SW 3 12
583449 Camille Lamarque Unattached SW 3 13
566391 Zoe Zwecker Unattached SW 4 3
566176 Jade Gundersen Unattached SW 4 13
582536 Jillian Lukez Unattached SW 4 16
576718 Alissa Dent Unattached SW 4 22
578635 Unattached SW 4 23
One-Day Larry Seidman Unattached A 1
One-Day Rodger Reddish Unattached A 2
One-Day John Grotluschen Unattached A 3
One-Day Mazuba Tillman Unattached B 1
459276 Mark Howard Unattached B 2
One-Day Michael Turek Unattached B 3
One-Day Paul Milroy Unattached B 4
One-Day Unattached SM 5 1
One-Day Christian Beitel-Horton Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day Laurent Stephenson Unattached SM 5 4
One-Day Sam Hubbell Unattached SM 5 5
583416 Andres Rojas Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Unattached SM 5 7
627473 Max Rekowski Unattached SM 5 9
One-Day John Housner Unattached SM 5 12
One-Day Joe Van Sant Unattached SM 5 14
One-Day Eric Coe Unattached SM 5 16
One-Day Daniel Chance Unattached SM 5 17
612435 Unattached SM 5 18
One-Day Unattached SM 5 19
One-Day Unattached SM 5 21
One-Day Unattached SM 5 22
One-Day Calvin Staub Unattached SM 5 23
One-Day Nathan Madachy Unattached SM 5 25
One-Day Mark Haselmaier Unattached SM 5 27
One-Day Unattached SM 5 28
One-Day Patrick McKenzie Unattached SM 5 29
635774 Ted Langlois Unattached SM 5 30
One-Day Unattached SM 5 31
One-Day Tom Steele Unattached SM 5 32
One-Day Steven Madachy Unattached SM 5 33
One-Day Jack Hennes Unattached SM 5 34
One-Day Austin Hinkel Unattached SM 5 35
One-Day Phil McKenzie Unattached SM 5 36
One-Day JayGo Roberts Unattached SM 5 37
One-Day Adam Bloom Unattached SM 5 38
One-Day Stefan Dalecki Unattached SM 5 39
One-Day Tyler Whitworth Unattached SM 5 40
One-Day Joshua VanAuken Unattached SM 5 41
One-Day Unattached SM 5 9999999
One-Day Erika Hunter Unattached D 1
One-Day Michael Sales Unattached C 1
One-Day Orlinda Marquez Unattached B 1
One-Day Marion Lockwood Unattached A 1
One-Day Kelly Ann Secore Unattached A 2
One-Day Suzin Lader Unattached A 3
494479 Ethan Overson Unattached SM 1-2 2
258681 Alexey Vermeulen Unattached SM 1-2 3
348162 Unattached SM 1-2 4
378825 Lance Abshire Unattached SM 1-2 10
One-Day Cristhian Ravelo Unattached SM 1-2 11
380296 Daxton Mock Unattached SM 1-2 14
586454 Guy Leshem Unattached SM 1-2 19
470132 Unattached SM 1-2 20
563573 Luke Mather Unattached SM 1-2 22
439756 Tyrel Fuchs Unattached SM 1-2 23
270185 Scott Funston Unattached SM 1-2 25
606339 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached SM 1-2 41
480596 Lucas Huesman Unattached SM 1-2 44
One-Day Ryan Petry Unattached SM 1-2 45
557409 Andreas Broxson Unattached SM 1-2 51
515298 Henry Lord Unattached SM 1-2 53
556028 Nathan Colavolpe Unattached SM 1-2 54
375919 Henry Nelson Unattached SM 1-2 56
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 58
368029 Ryan Chaney Unattached SM 1-2 61
One-Day Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day Yannick Eckmann Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
449613 Andrew Escandon Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
263035 Andrew Giniat Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
470616 Luca Haines Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
377715 Kieran Haug Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
291935 James Hilyer Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
606294 Sindre Hvesser Brein Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
617367 Beckett Ledger Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
439727 Aidan Lemorande Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
485838 Ziad Lien Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
574102 Nicholas Narraway Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
442986 George Piepgras Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
459076 Sam Riess Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
486653 Zeke Van Rooyen Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
535757 Peyton Wilkerson Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
456858 Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day Freddy Ovett Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
One-Day cristobal forno Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
612320 MIKE UNRUH Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
4665 Eric Brassell Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 32
281812 Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
150789 Stephen Songer Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
One-Day John Langley Unattached MM 60+ 12
One-Day Unattached MM 60+ 25
430122 Unattached MM 60+ 26
One-Day Jim Everett Unattached MM 60+ 27
One-Day Ted Kennedy Unattached MM 60+ 30
One-Day John Cronin Unattached MM 60+ 36
625587 James Malone Unattached MM 70+ 4
One-Day Jim Curfman Unattached MM 70+ 10
One-Day Laura Campbell Unattached MW 40+ 1
One-Day Unattached MW 40+ 4
One-Day Terri Brock Unattached MW 50+ 13
One-Day Tracy Steele Unattached MW 60+ 8
One-Day Frederick Dreier Unattached MM 40+ 3 5
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
One-Day Alex Schlosser Unattached MM 40+ 4 2
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 4 9
One-Day Chadley Wallace Unattached MM 40+ 4 26
456645 Steve Bitter Unattached MM 40+ 4 29
One-Day Devin Brindle Unattached MM 40+ 5 1
One-Day Nick Jocelyn Unattached MM 40+ 5 3
One-Day Gannon Hartnett Unattached MM 40+ 5 4
One-Day Paul Burdick Unattached MM 40+ 5 5
One-Day Peter Stamborski Unattached MM 40+ 5 8
One-Day Paul Knowles Unattached MM 40+ 5 9
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 5 11
One-Day Josh Winer Unattached MM 40+ 5 12
One-Day Randall Nett Unattached MM 40+ 5 13
One-Day Jeremy Corey Unattached MM 40+ 5 14
One-Day Peter Popp Unattached MM 40+ 5 17
One-Day Dan Joseph Unattached MM 40+ 5 18
One-Day Abraham VanderBurgh Unattached MM 40+ 5 19
One-Day john heisel Unattached MM 40+ 5 20
One-Day AARON BITTERS Unattached MM 40+ 5 21
One-Day Bob Sutherland Unattached MM 40+ 5 22
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 5 23
One-Day Ryan Stashak Unattached MM 40+ 5 24
One-Day Adam Rex Unattached MM 40+ 5 25
One-Day Jason Horn Unattached MM 40+ 5 26
One-Day Benjamin Schilling Unattached MM 40+ 5 27
One-Day Andrew Canales Unattached MM 40+ 5 28
One-Day Peter Thron Unattached MM 40+ 5 29
One-Day Jeff Beard Unattached MM 40+ 5 30
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 5 31
One-Day Russ Willacker Unattached MM 40+ 5 32
One-Day Jonathan Moore Unattached MM 40+ 5 33
One-Day Keith Guastella Unattached MM 40+ 5 34
One-Day Adam Saleh Unattached MM 40+ 5 35
One-Day paul landers Unattached MM 40+ 5 36
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 5 37
One-Day Donald libasci Unattached MM 40+ 5 38
One-Day Chris Marrinan Unattached MM 40+ 5 39
One-Day Dustin Finer Unattached MM 40+ 5 40
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 5 41
One-Day Michael Dow Unattached MM 40+ 5 42
625218 Unattached MM 50+ 4 9
602557 Unattached MM 50+ 4 12
One-Day Daniel Howard Unattached MM 50+ 4 27
One-Day Robert White Unattached MM 50+ 4 32
One-Day Unattached MM 50+ 4 33
305257 Kevin Chandler Unattached MM 50+ 4 34
One-Day Brant Reid Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999
One-Day Unattached SW 5 1
One-Day Ali O'Donnell Unattached SW 5 2
628526 Unattached SW 5 3
620887 Unattached SW 5 5
One-Day Kelly Kerschner Unattached SW 5 6
One-Day Stephanie Fevig Unattached SW 5 7
One-Day Emily Alexander-Thomson Unattached SW 5 9
One-Day Micaela Bara Unattached SW 5 11
One-Day Caihong VanderBurgh Unattached SW 5 12
One-Day Kelly Banta Unattached SW 5 13
One-Day Sarah Sutherland Unattached SW 5 14
One-Day Nichole Torpey-Saboe Unattached SW 5 15
One-Day Shawnda Horn Unattached SW 5 16
One-Day Melissa Goodhue Unattached SW 5 17
One-Day Ash Matthews Unattached SW 5 18
One-Day Annie Peters Unattached SW 5 19

WESTMINSTER [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 23
383488 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 13
536232 Daniel Hernandez Unattached MM 40+ 5 10
62977 Michael Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 9999999

WHEAT RIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383196 Tony Romagna Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 3 9999999

WHEATRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
321432 Sue Lloyd Sonic Boom Racing MW 60+ 2

WINDSOR [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
114759 Dan Evans Unattached MM 50+ 4 16

WOODLAND PARK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
177692 Darian Founds Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Wellington [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
186797 Ray Roetman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 60+ 35

Westminster [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
606068 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 22
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 21
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 9999999

Wheat Ridge [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317134 Dustin Weigl Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
630406 Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 44
500160 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 9999999
36941 Lee Waldman Unattached MM 70+ 11
311773 Jason Hochreiter Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 14

boulder [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 16
635316 Fiona Gallagher Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 3

highlands ranch co [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
515624 Jack Higley Unattached JM 13-14 9

longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2 55

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS