www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Boulder for 30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
269163 Aaron Vaughn Unattached SM 3 3
553336 Matthew Guenter Unattached SM 3 9999999
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 1
448579 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 5
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 10
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 30
592059 Colton Sorrells Unattached SM 4 33
577195 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys SM 4 50
575496 Maxwell Fowle Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 62
518685 Dylan Haynes Unattached JM 15-16 2
478397 Kalen Brown Unattached JM 15-16 6
504530 Rachel Lev-Tov Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 2
121552 Julie Emmerman Unattached SW 1-2 8
219367 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing SW 1-2 11
419957 Madigan Munro Unattached SW 1-2 20
319824 Sarah Ginsbach Unattached SW 3 7
578854 Chloe Fraser Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 4
351366 Amanda Knutson Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 8
415301 Hayden Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 20
456325 Ella Brown Unattached SW 4 21
622571 Alexander Lauderbaugh Unattached SM 5 15
319214 Grant Koontz UCI PCT: Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources SM 1-2 8
309291 Jack Tanner Unattached SM 1-2 12
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 16
476737 Andrew Dewar FAVE SM 1-2 17
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 24
298963 Eric Brunner UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. SM 1-2 26
231973 Jiri Senkyrik Unattached SM 1-2 30
298726 Ross Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2 39
303319 Maxx Chance UCI CT: Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis SM 1-2 9999999
432662 Max Frankel Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
401329 Jared Scott Foundation CCB SM 1-2 9999999
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
156019 Ben Delaney Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
156958 David Sachs Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 21
173244 Grant Holicky Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
154867 Eric Jones Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
353588 John Mansell Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
554119 George Squibb Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
363289 Matt Davies Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
188996 Xavier Melendez Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
25431 Christopher Munro Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
35448 Kris Thompson Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
363343 David Kendall PANACHE MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
16334 Brian Hludzinski Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 31
78794 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 33
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 2
242764 Stuart Mann Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 7
262475 Richard Guillery Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 16
243645 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 60+ 28
305328 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 9999999
509292 Arthur Allen Unattached MM 70+ 3
364245 Amanda Bye Sol Squad p/b Whole Sol MW 40+ 5
372277 Erica Brann Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MW 50+ 9
553823 Karin Budding Old School Industries MW 60+ 1
159625 Ken Jones Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 3 23
94135 Neal Henderson Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
498747 Robert Lydic Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 13
460115 Justin Dickenson Unattached MM 40+ 4 18
364201 Walter Knapp Unattached MM 50+ 4 2
394954 Nigel Willerton Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 4
476864 Chris Byrne Unattached MM 50+ 4 5
56804 Robert Andrew Lockton Full Cycle MM 50+ 4 8
184345 Steven Frank Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 13
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 17
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 18
538239 Nathan Hawkins Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 24
363409 Douglas Walter Unattached MM 50+ 4 35
190032 Michael Lariviere Old School Industries MM 50+ 4 36
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 5
326136 Alex Breakstone Unattached SM 3 9999999
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 9999999
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
630035 Max Beitel Unattached SM 4 2
600498 Ian Feistner Unattached SM 4 6
580875 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 8
603007 Joseph Elliott BUILD SM 4 9
517532 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 17
575409 Dan Petrykowski Unattached SM 4 25
602559 Gavin Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 28
611334 Sam Teller Unattached SM 4 39
629284 Brian Cole Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 45
587841 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 63
602558 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
634427 Anand Barthelat Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 3
604718 Joseph Hellen Boulder Junior Cycling JM 13-14 10
634899 Karl Kubala Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
634337 Zoe Bockmann Unattached JW 13-14 1
634905 Ella Easton Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 4
499925 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 9999999
618684 Jamie Voros Unattached SW 3 9
617342 Mick Grimme Unattached SM 5 10
613674 Trevor Hall Unattached JM 11-12 2
633569 Abigail Hellen Boulder Junior Cycling JW 11-12 1
574803 Matt Jablonski CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 5
298725 W Grant Ellwood Unattached SM 1-2 15
494707 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 27
432532 Bryan Mutell Unattached SM 1-2 28
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 32
525901 Sam Hausmann Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 34
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 35
558151 Robert Strobel Unattached SM 1-2 42
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
537698 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
413726 NICK BRUSKEWITZ Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
363292 Christopher Burke Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 10
303279 Steve Young Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 20
214286 Ann Remmers Unattached MW 60+ 4
334278 Slawek Ruszel Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 4
606963 Matthew Hill Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 22
594267 Erich Byers Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
503466 Steven Jones Unattached MM 50+ 4 19
236556 Floyd Williams Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 20
499995 Kit Melton Unattached SW 5 4
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
487409 Beckett McVoy Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 16
635316 Fiona Gallagher Boulder Junior Cycling JW 15-16 3

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS