www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for 30th Anniversary Boulder Roubaix Road Race

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
577076 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling SM 3 1
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 3 8
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 10
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 17
551244 Phillip Heyer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 21
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 24
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 3 25
394611 Travis Burkel Unattached SM 3 9999999
361227 Tim Foltz CG Racing SM 3 9999999
551078 Zygmunt Piekos Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
349338 Gordon Towne Unattached SM 3 9999999
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 54
281164 Eric Whewell Unattached SM 4 61
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 9999999
580931 Elizabeth Bearden Flow Formulas Racing SW 4 11
573675 Nikolai Lyssogor Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 43
306843 Christopher Lundberg Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 59
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
167458 Craig Wu Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
422358 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
309457 Ike Nicoll Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
146564 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 8
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 13
298482 Peter Francis Unattached MM 70+ 13
498467 Roy Bash We Ride 4 MM 70+ 14
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached MW 50+ 11
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 60+ 3
434094 Jacob DeWalt Physio Racing MM 40+ 3 3
440908 Michael Murphy Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 10
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 15
148746 Juan Gutierrez Unattached MM 40+ 3 18
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 28
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 9999999
429306 Will Pirkey Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 19
537159 Ramey Youssef Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 28
523369 Alex Ende Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
363991 Adam DeVoe Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 6
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 30
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
341844 Justin Sotdorus Go4Graham SM 3 2
524135 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 16
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 9999999
623052 Marcus Gould Unattached SM 4 14
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 32
408492 Oliver Yancey Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 40
422882 Sterling Boin Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 47
458480 James Magsino Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 48
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 65
534890 Ted Cadieux Century Road Club Assoc SM 4 66
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 72
526084 Vincent Stewart Unattached SM 4 9999999
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 16
477455 Ashley King Unattached SW 1-2 19
623944 Katherine Monks Unattached SW 4 2
571239 Natasha Koermer Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 6
611788 Leigh Shanor Ride Or Die Racing SW 4 7
611801 Kirby Kelly Stem Ciders Racing SW 4 9
281033 Harry Glendinning Unattached SM 5 3
586874 Ryan Hull Stem Ciders Racing SM 5 8
602873 David Glugla Unattached SM 5 13
615066 Joshua Palmeri Unattached SM 5 24
623962 Clyde Jackson Wright Unattached JM 9-10 1
152547 Sean Gilligan Unattached SM 1-2 29
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 40
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 50
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
72994 Kenneth O'donnell Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
331160 Clyde Wright Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 26
7455 Jonathan Coln Team Cycleton MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
154757 Richard Bauch White Lightning MM 60+ 37
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 1
494161 Amy Romero Unattached MW 50+ 5
307100 Patrick Hill Unattached MM 40+ 3 1
609429 Nathan Evans Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
607611 Jon Squadrito Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 6
531917 Justin Jewell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 7
58873 Dustin Ford Unattached MM 40+ 4 20
222623 BrienBrien Shopoff Unattached MM 40+ 4 23
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 24
615925 Quentin Jones Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS