www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for NOCO Criterium #2

AURORA [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 6
274419 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 12
16480 Scott Hogg Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 2

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 3

BOULDER [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 14
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 10
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
363343 David Kendall PANACHE MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 1
363343 David Kendall PANACHE MM 40+ 3 3
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 2

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 16

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 10

Boulder [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 7
577001 Michael Karas Unattached SM 4 4
571889 Austin Monaghan Unattached SM 4 21
630035 Max Beitel Unattached SM 4 9999999
424907 Gabriel Gutierrez Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 8
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 5
303279 Steve Young Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 9

Broomfield [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604367 Jonathan Cary Unattached SM 3 10

CENTENNIAL [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
57765 Christopher Stout Medtronic/Quest MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
57765 Christopher Stout Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 5

CHEYENNE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
377064 Wyatt Gaulke Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 3

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
38640 Glen Winkel Old School Industries MM 60+ 4

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630199 Cameron Zamot COS Racing SM 4 2

DENVER [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 11
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 23
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 5 15
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 3
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 4
227319 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 3
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 4
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 5

Denver [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477455 Ashley King Unattached SM 3 15
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 4 1
607004 Sam Denton Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 7
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 4 13
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 22
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 24
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 4
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2 13
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 9999999

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 6

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 3

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
612517 Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 4 6

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 2
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached SM 3 5

FORT COLLINS [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
405061 Evan Zamore Loveland Cycling Club SM 5 6
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 5 9999999
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
119355 Matthew Skrdla Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
366248 Brad Wright NCCP/ 1st City Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
38398 Michael Williams Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
364529 Carlos Alers Old School Industries MM 60+ 13
47650 Donald Haywood Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 4
4523 Wayne Boyles Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 5
379003 Enrique Lopez Horsetooth Cycling Team MM 40+ 4 2

Fort Collins [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 3 8
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 3 9
635176 Matt Bierwirth Unattached SM 5 4
394366 Jordan Majdolashrafi Unattached SM 5 17
631884 Brandon Rockers Unattached SM 5 19

GOLDEN [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
38047 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 60+ 6
20324 Greg Langer Unattached MM 60+ 12
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 5
497830 Matthew Knoedler Unattached MM 40+ 4 4

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 5
216719 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 5

HIGHLANDS RANCH [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne SW 3 1
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 6

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 18
633455 Justin Caires Unattached SM 5 13

JOHNSTOWN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
94172 Josh Speiser Unattached MM 40+ 4 7

LAFAYETTE [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46845 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
46845 Kevin Nicol Excel Sports -Insight Designs MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
23825 A Michael McQueeney Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 7

LAKEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
568046 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9
525186 Julie Hsu ALP Cycles Racing SW 3 2
363315 Murray S. Willis Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 2

LITTLETON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing SM 5 10

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne SW 3 3

LOUISVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
53629 David Kruger BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 11

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
352686 Walter Durrer Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
352686 Walter Durrer Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 7

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 5 8

Lakewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613865 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 4
613590 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

Littleton [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
629806 Carlos Thomas Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 15
631167 Steve Martino Unattached SM 4 19

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 17

Longmont [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
493905 John Cortes Unattached SM 3 14
608309 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 10
615253 Zachary Christl Unattached SM 4 20
46650 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 2

Loveland [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2 7

MONUMENT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
305759 George York COS Racing MM 50+ 4 1

Montrose [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
357854 Matt Rothrock Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 3 12

Niwot [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
337310 Rob Smallman Unattached SM 1-2 9

Severance [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582457 Matthew Boley Horsetooth Cycling Team SM 4 8

Timnath [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
224141 James Stevens Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 3 1

Unpecified [23]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
534431 Morgan Pearson Unattached SM 3 1
581593 Maxwell Perozek Unattached SM 3 3
529395 Cameron Moore Unattached SM 3 6
504419 Hayden Zenor Unattached SM 3 13
One-Day Martin Osario Unattached SM 4 11
603537 Cameron Burnett Unattached SM 4 12
One-Day Luke Kallner Unattached SM 5 1
One-Day Skylar Rubalcaba Unattached SM 5 2
One-Day NIKO TUTLAND Unattached SM 5 3
One-Day JORDAN ZALL Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Dominic Corrodino Unattached SM 5 7
583416 Andres Rojas Unattached SM 5 9
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached SM 5 11
One-Day Jaime Khublal Unattached SM 5 12
One-Day MTICH HECHSEL Unattached SM 5 14
634523 Unattached SM 5 16
One-Day Joel Bobe Unattached SM 5 18
635143 Shawn Hunter Unattached SM 5 20
One-Day Alec Schoreit Unattached SM 5 9999999
493150 Jules Van kempen Unattached SM 1-2 5
One-Day Jeremy SCHUPBACH Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
625587 James Malone Unattached MM 70+ 1
521329 Michael Still Unattached MM 50+ 4 3

WESTMINSTER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 8
62977 Michael Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 6

Wellington [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
552925 Michael Ortega Unattached SM 4 9999999
552925 Michael Ortega Unattached MM 40+ 4 1

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 1
309494 Luis Rodriguez Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 4

Windsor [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
438043 Collin Zimmerman Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 11

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 2

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 10

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS