www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Steamboat Roubaix

BOULDER [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 15
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 4
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 2

BRECKENRIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 4

Black Forest [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
360671 Lucas Jaramillo Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 6

Boulder [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603007 Joseph Elliot BUILD Cycling Club SM 3 2
273562 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 5
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 2
571370 Kylen Solvik CU Cycling-Boulder SM 1-2 9999999

Brighton [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
629292 Dave Milito Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 17

CARBONDALE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
514248 Dante Humphrey Unattached SM 4 18

CASTLE PINES [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
8250 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 60+ 3

CO SPRINGS [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512773 Makala Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 1-2 6
512774 Alexis Jaramillo Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24 SW 1-2 9999999
20420 Glen Larson COS Racing MM 60+ 8

Centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604362 Kyle Small Unattached JM 17-18 3

Colorado Springs [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630199 Cameron Zamot COS Racing SM 4 2
458223 Ethan G Moyer Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 3

DENVER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
455939 Liam Olson Avout Racing SM 3 6
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 7
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 14
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 9999999
298482 Peter Francis Unattached MM 70+ 5

Denver [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
504500 Nate Schneider Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 1
607004 Sam Denton Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 11
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 16

Durango [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
536086 Ian Kutzleb Unattached SM 3 1

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364256 Scott Meadows Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 1
500831 Tony Fraij Sonic Boom Racing MM 40+ 3 2

EVERGREEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362718 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports Velo MM 70+ 3

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 4

FORT COLLINS [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
562873 Kade Kreikemeier Ciclismo Racing SM 3 8
548085 Bryce Pfuetze CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 9999999
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
45263 James Dickerson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
75294 Chris Orton Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 1
13417 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande MM 70+ 9999999

Fort Collins [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
591732 Victoria Dippold Unattached SW 1-2 1
560190 William Kiester Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6
633854 Susan Scanlan Unattached MW 40+ 1

Golden [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559310 Kevin-Druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 12
542278 Celeste Carmignani Flow Formulas Racing SW 1-2 4
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 1

HIGHLANDS RANCH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
201254 Richard Elliott Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 70+ 4

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 13

LITTLETON [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540959 Ashton Lockhart Avout Racing SM 4 3
535866 Angela Pitzer Physio Racing SW 1-2 5
47071 Craig Hofer Unattached MM 60+ 1
363987 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 3 4
363847 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 4 1
514068 Jeffery Hocker Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 4 3

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
34935 John Talley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 3

LOUISVILLE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
544443 Jonathan Meyer BUILD Cycling Club SM 3 9
358390 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 2

LOVELAND [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582336 Ali Artzberger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SW 1-2 3
364432 Jon Smela Old School Industries MM 40+ 3 5

Lakewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613590 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 6

Longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
608309 Christopher Wood Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 8

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
475015 Andrew Simons Team Colorado SM 3 3

OAK CREEK [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498276 Chris T Johnson Unattached MM 40+ 4 2

STEAMBOAT SPRINGS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
39513 David Zink Steamboat Velo MM 60+ 5
387366 Brian Tate Steamboat Velo MM 60+ 7
2593 James Barker Steamboat Velo MM 60+ 9
364355 Vince Hooper Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 10

Steamboat Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
32997 Daniel Smilkstein Unattached MM 70+ 2

Unpecified [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
638125 Unattached SM 4 4
528534 Unattached SM 4 5
602958 Liam Cobb Unattached SM 4 10
One-Day Unattached JM 15-16 1
611859 Jacob Huber Unattached JM 17-18 1
634523 Unattached JM 17-18 2
638765 Wren Capra Unattached JW 15-16 9999999
568990 Sarah Flamm Unattached SW 1-2 2
620527 Keaton Jansen Unattached SM 5 1
638424 Eric Coe Unattached SM 5 2
634866 Tim DeGrado Unattached SM 5 3
606339 Jack Hemmelgarn Unattached SM 1-2 5
63934 Bruce Diehl Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
245308 Trent Donat Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
One-Day Kirsten Alder Unattached MW 40+ 1
One-Day Unattached MW 40+ 9999999
One-Day Unattached MM 40+ 3 3
625218 Unattached MM 50+ 4 4
One-Day Derek Teuscher Unattached MM 50+ 4 5

VAIL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561429 Erik Dorf Sonic Boom Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 1

Westminster [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
606068 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 7
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 1
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 9999999

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630406 Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9

longmont [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383536 Christopher Schroeder Unattached SM 1-2 6

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS