www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Superior Morgul Classic- Colorado RR Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
592059 Colton Sorrells Unattached SM 4 14
577195 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys SM 4 18
565063 Leif Bryan Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 2
419957 Madigan Munro Unattached SW 1-2 4
476737 Andrew Dewar FAVE SM 1-2 2
386429 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 8
394485 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing SM 1-2 9
432662 Max Frankel Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 6
156019 Ben Delaney Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
353588 John Mansell Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
363343 David Kendall PANACHE MM 50+ 1-2-3 9
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 4
359081 Eric Long Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 5
242764 Stuart Mann Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 60+ 7
45530 William Kellagher Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 9
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 1
94135 Neal Henderson Unattached MM 40+ 3 9999999
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 7
369037 Joseph Vigil Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 10
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 8
273562 Matthew Toupal Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 15
580875 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 24
587841 Luke Walter Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 1
517532 Eli DeBoom Boulder Junior Cycling JM 15-16 5
600498 Ian Feistner Unattached JM 17-18 1
602559 Gavin Abel Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 3
602558 Graydon Abel Boulder Junior Cycling JM 17-18 5
574803 Matt Jablonski CINCH Cycling SM 1-2 7
537698 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 18
334278 Slawek Ruszel Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 40+ 4 2
594267 Erich Byers Unattached MM 40+ 4 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS