www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for Bill Barr City Park Criterium ~ CO Senior Crit Championships

AURORA [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
592171 Joshua Kleitsch Physio Racing SM 4 7
592177 Veronica Krekow Front Rangers Cycling Club - Denver JW 13-14 1
315940 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 14

Arvada [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391034 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
548585 Ryan Witt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 16
274419 Keith Hower Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 30

Aurora [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 5
563829 J.Brian Anderson Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 13

BOULDER [29]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 4
577195 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys SM 4 26
219367 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing SW 1-2 4
406714 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: DNA Pro Cycling SW 1-2 5
415301 Haydn Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SW 4 2
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 3
476737 Andrew Dewar Unattached SM 1-2 6
264204 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing SM 1-2 17
386429 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 19
467965 Joseph D Lewis TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling SM 1-2 21
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling SM 1-2 25
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling SM 1-2 9999999
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 1
56190 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 20
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 30
353588 John Mansell Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 33
37254 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling MM 50+ 1-2-3 2
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 25
353588 John Mansell Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 26
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 1
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 60+ 5
305328 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 6
262475 Richard Guillery Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 12
570424 Michael Barsch Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 4

BRECKENRIDGE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 31
467543 Darren Riethmiller Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

Berthoud [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
378897 Michael Dodge Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 4 12

Boulder [11]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 7
601056 Jacob Metzmaker Unattached SM 3 12
326136 Alex Breakstone Unattached SM 3 20
580875 Carson McCue CU Cycling-Boulder SM 4 18
432532 Bryan Mutell Unattached SM 1-2 2
558151 Robert Strobel Unattached SM 1-2 13
332188 Alex Kellum Unattached SM 1-2 26
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 29
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 4
364510 Justin Hoese Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 4 10
499995 Kit Melton Unattached SW 5 1

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
57765 Christopher Stout Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 3
51248 Scott Hartley 8 Sixteen Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 27
225649 Stephen Presta Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 60+ 15

CO SPRINGS [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
582892 Hanson Finley COS Racing SM 3 9999999
157100 Michael Giem Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 5
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
86198 Norman Alvis Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 23

Castle Rock [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
634455 David Cormier Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 35

Centennial [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448329 Morgan Oliva Unattached SM 3 22
614451 Alexander Konyha Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 24
69161 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 24
482048 Matthew Hemstreet Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 1

Colorado Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630199 Cameron Zamot COS Racing SM 3 33
431578 Charlie Kieffer Unattached SM 4 12
494336 Seth Hart Unattached SM 1-2 9999999

DENVER [49]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 8
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 3 9
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 13
457965 Ian Wilson Unattached SM 3 15
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 21
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 26
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 27
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 29
338046 Alexander Fleming Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 34
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 9999999
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4 15
561379 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing SM 4 16
617890 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 23
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4 24
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 32
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2 1
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 3
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 5 9
457965 Ian Wilson Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
530697 Gary Wiese CG Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
363979 Robert Dwyer Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 33
32518 Darryl Shockley Capital Gainz MM 50+ 1-2-3 34
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 7
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 14
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 16
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 3
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 60+ 1
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 4
115146 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 6
363991 Adam DeVoe Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 6
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 8
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 11
528257 Christopher Dillis Unattached MM 50+ 4 18

Denver [33]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 3
524135 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 14
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
623052 Marcus Gould Unattached SM 4 2
510946 Martin OSORIO Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 10
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 21
549473 Nick Steiner Unattached SM 4 25
604602 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 33
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 34
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 37
607004 Sam Denton Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 6
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 1
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 3 2
611788 Leigh Shanor Medtronic SW 4 4
573585 Alexandra Coulter Unattached SW 4 6
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 5 1
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached SM 5 2
573091 Chris Persaud Unattached SM 5 3
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2 8
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 10
365573 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 14
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999
391864 Brett Henry Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
607611 Jon Squadrito Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 1
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 5
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 17

ELIZABETH [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379205 Louis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 16

ERIE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
52127 Peter Benkowski Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
248193 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 2

Englewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 Jeffrey Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 28
168532 Peter ECKEL Team Type 1 Foundation MM 40+ 1-2-3 32

Erie [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 1
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached SM 3 2
237726 Conor Mullervy Unattached SM 1-2 24
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 4
48589 Jeffrey Rice Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 13

FORT COLLINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 3 6
246878 Greg Scanlan NCCP/ Fort Follies MM 50+ 1-2-3 12

Fort Collins [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611694 Travis Stuart Unattached SM 3 11
582379 Drew Stuart Unattached SM 3 9999999
562426 Anna Kramer Unattached SW 4 1
572279 Donald Dority Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 7

GLENWOOD SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512678 Marshall Graybill Unattached SM 1-2 7

GOLDEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company MM 50+ 1-2-3 9

Glenwood Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
405959 Lucca Trapani CU Cycling-Boulder SM 3 10

Golden [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
494104 Edward Larkin Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 30
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 11
416910 Allison Crow Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 7
356348 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 28
216719 Carlos Casali Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling MM 40+ 4 3

Greenwood Village [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 3 19

HIGHLANDS RANCH [7]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
373585 Paul Hesselgrave Unattached SM 3 32
635063 Gabriel Anderson Unattached SM 4 36
362495 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 9
570591 Daniel Burke Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 1-2-3 30
260446 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 50+ 1-2-3 31
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
367563 Matthew Otero Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners MM 40+ 4 7

Highlands Ranch [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363245 Henry Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 14
633455 Justin Caires Unattached SM 4 28
345152 Antony Barsi Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 6

LAKEWOOD [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309297 Daniel Rising Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 28
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 9
568046 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 20
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 13
363315 Murray S. Willis Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 2

LITTLETON [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
421191 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 20
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 31
414870 Dan Schrad Physio Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 15
358703 Brian Hart Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
47071 Craig Hofer Unattached MM 60+ 11
343100 Robert Kantor Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 50+ 4 9

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9999999
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999

LONGMONT [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545811 Bryce Woollard Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 5
561237 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing SM 1-2 5
160686 Andrew Kruse Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999

LOUISVILLE [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
443774 Luke Robinson Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 6
611545 Jordan Johnson Medtronic SW 4 5
363673 Jeff Ofsanko Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 14
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery MM 50+ 4 7

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
394972 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
280690 Kyle Pitman Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 21

Lakewood [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
613865 Kyle Blackwood Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 18
613590 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 3

Littleton [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604597 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 19
631167 Steve Martino Unattached SM 4 27
425474 Jonathan Spangle Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 9999999
49202 Chirstopher Craver Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 1-2-3 22
272831 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 10
362528 Lanier Allen Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 1

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 3 17

Longmont [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604367 Jonathan Cary Unattached SM 3 4
571783 Carly Woollard Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 8
276333 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwea SW 1-2 9
243476 Jameson Ribbens Unattached SM 1-2 22
46650 Joseph Paulson BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 3

Louisville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
616649 Mark Gibson Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 13

Lousiville [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
48546 Mike Rogers Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 32

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545793 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing SM 3 25
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2 11

Morrison [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
198912 Debra Preller Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 2

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362662 Marjorie Goodyear Sonic Boom Racing MW 50+ 4

Parker [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
535265 Derek Griffiths Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 8
531348 Tom Anthony Unattached MM 50+ 4 3

Pueblo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
609433 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing SM 3 23

Rifle [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600425 Josiah Prunty Project Echelon Racing SM 5 10

Silverthorne [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
349172 Carlton Henry Unattached SM 5 7

Superior [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
588332 Gregory Nye Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
14305 Kirk Groves Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 19

THORNTON [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510522 Alfonso Martinez Unattached SM 4 29
260561 Julio Lozoya Unattached SM 4 30
7738 Corey Cope BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 50+ 1-2-3 5
502383 Steve Rademacher Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 21

Unpecified [19]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
535757 Peyton Wilkerson Unattached SM 3 16
638125 Simon Kearns Unattached SM 4 1
One-Day Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 8
One-Day Anthony Harvey Unattached SM 4 22
52874 Michael Zaug Unattached SM 4 31
One-Day Lee Hildebrand Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day caroline MANI Unattached SW 1-2 2
575086 Esma Taylor Unattached SW 4 3
One-Day Joshua REDMOND Unattached SM 5 4
One-Day Tom CHARKUT Unattached SM 5 5
One-Day Omar DE LA MORA Unattached SM 5 6
One-Day Brandon SMITH Unattached SM 5 8
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2 4
449613 Andrew Escandon Unattached SM 1-2 27
53173 Billy Jones Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 28
One-Day Lee HILDEBRANDT Unattached MM 40+ 4 5
521329 Michael Still Unattached MM 50+ 4 1
One-Day bill BEGG Unattached MM 50+ 4 14
52874 Michael Zaug Unattached MM 50+ 4 15

WESTMINSTER [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2 15
317282 Robert Wade Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
383488 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 29
367356 Lloyd Jones Old School Industries MM 60+ 9
62977 Michael Smith Unattached MM 50+ 4 2

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
263421 Colm Flannery Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999

Westminster [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
606068 Luke Holloway Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 17
345810 Henry York Team Rio Grande SM 1-2 12
50692 Michael Newsome BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 60+ 8

Wheat Ridge [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 1

aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363102 Shane Orr Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 16

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 18

centennial [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539653 Jen Baron Physio Racing SW 5 2

denver [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 26

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS