www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from Denver for Bill Barr City Park Criterium ~ CO Senior Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 3 8
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 3 9
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 13
457965 Ian Wilson Unattached SM 3 15
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 21
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 26
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 3 27
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 29
338046 Alexander Fleming Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 34
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 9999999
428637 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4 15
561379 Sam Scheurich DBC Racing SM 4 16
617890 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 23
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4 24
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 32
227028 Anne Donley DNA Cycling Masters SW 1-2 1
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 3
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 5 9
457965 Ian Wilson Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 1-2 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
539146 Peter Bergmann Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 1-2-3 23
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
530697 Gary Wiese CG Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 25
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company MM 40+ 1-2-3 27
32871 Chris Skinner Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
363979 Robert Dwyer Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 33
32518 Darryl Shockley Capital Gainz MM 50+ 1-2-3 34
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
10201 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 7
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 14
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 16
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 3
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 60+ 1
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 4
115146 Bradley Rolf Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MM 40+ 4 6
363991 Adam DeVoe Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 6
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 8
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 11
528257 Christopher Dillis Unattached MM 50+ 4 18
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 3
524135 Zachary Koelling Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 14
581265 Ty Tucker Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
623052 Marcus Gould Unattached SM 4 2
510946 Martin OSORIO Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 10
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 21
549473 Nick Steiner Unattached SM 4 25
604602 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 33
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 34
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 37
607004 Sam Denton Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SW 1-2 6
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SW 3 1
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 3 2
611788 Leigh Shanor Medtronic SW 4 4
573585 Alexandra Coulter Unattached SW 4 6
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 5 1
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached SM 5 2
573091 Chris Persaud Unattached SM 5 3
276693 Neil Bezdek Project Supertraining SM 1-2 8
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 10
365573 Nicholas Tabares Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 1-2 14
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 23
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2 9999999
391864 Brett Henry Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
143088 Jason Meidhof Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 15
607611 Jon Squadrito Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 29
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
384031 Troy Westergren Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 1-2-3 9999999
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 1
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 5
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 17
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 26

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS