www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #2

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391034 Sterling Boom Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 55

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4 9999999

BOULDER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
448911 Jude Schafer Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999
112914 Joseph Taddeucci Rally Sport Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 31

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 6

Boulder [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617342 Mick Grimme Unattached SM 4 9999999
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 19
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 67

CENTENNIAL [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
557647 Stephanie Shany Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
457356 Ian Edwards Avout Racing SM 4 9999999
529374 Nick Buckley Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 59

CO SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407748 Maxwell Huddleston FAVE SM 1-2-3 9999999

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Unattached SM 1-2-3 66

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
628755 Ronald Bass Unattached SM 4 9999999

Colorado Springs [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
504417 Joey Hassett Unattached SM 4 2
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4 9999999
494336 Seth Hart Unattached SM 1-2-3 45

DENVER [25]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 4 7
523369 Alex Ende Unattached SM 4 11
380427 Michael deYoanna Unattached SM 4 9999999
528257 Christopher Dillis Unattached SM 4 9999999
539065 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached SM 4 9999999
573372 Michel Brossmer Unattached SM 4 9999999
502877 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 9999999
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 5
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 8
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 1-2-3 10
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2-3 14
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 15
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 18
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 22
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 27
577076 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling SM 1-2-3 28
530697 Gary Wiese CG Racing SM 1-2-3 29
422358 Dean DiGiulio Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 30
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 33
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 1-2-3 37
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 39
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 40
439588 August Bailey Unattached SM 1-2-3 46
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 58
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

Denver [22]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 5
601780 Sean Ege Unattached SM 4 8
573091 Chris Persaud Unattached SM 4 9
549473 Nick Steiner DBC Racing SM 4 14
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
604602 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 4 9999999
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
363740 Brian Claytor Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 4 9999999
222623 BrienBrien Shopoff Unattached SM 4 9999999
633224 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
276693 Neil Bezdek Unattached SM 1-2-3 6
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 1-2-3 9
494277 Ben Rasich Unattached SM 1-2-3 21
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 41
33743 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing SM 1-2-3 48
248002 Evan Cooper Unattached SM 1-2-3 53
522714 Andrea Fasen CINCH Cycling SM 1-2-3 60
145781 Brian Lindsley Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 63
581004 Michelle Dobbs Unattached SM 1-2-3 64
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 65

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 9999999

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
9449 JEFFREY DICKINSON Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 20

Erie [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
139864 Aaron Miller Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 1
414448 Michael Watkins Unattached SM 1-2-3 2

FORT COLLINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
526131 Pete Mohr Old School Industries SM 4 9999999
556326 Desmond Mohr Boulder Junior Cycling SM 4 9999999

Fort Collins [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing SM 4 9999999
191334 Jonathan Royal Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

GLENWOOD SPRINGS [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
512678 Marshall Graybill Unattached SM 1-2-3 7

GOLDEN [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497830 Matthew Knoedler Unattached SM 4 9999999
35408 Broc Thompson Unattached SM 1-2-3 12
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC SM 1-2-3 44
20790 Emery Legg Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 49
381155 Andrew Fields Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 50
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 54

Golden [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559310 Kevin-Druis Merenda Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 3
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4 9999999
583878 Adam Mote Unattached SM 1-2-3 16
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 32
356348 Austin Venhuizen Unattached SM 1-2-3 62

Greenwood Village [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
497242 Steven Morgan Unattached SM 4 9999999
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 13

HIGHLANDS RANCH [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 9999999
141562 Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999

Highlands Ranch [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
633455 Justin Caires Unattached SM 4 9999999

LAKEWOOD [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
432450 Terol Pursell Unattached SM 4 1
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 4
568046 William Mauke Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 9999999

LITTLETON [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581378 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4 9999999
226037 Jason Glenn Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 36
49993 Jon Heidemann Peak to Peak Training Systems SM 1-2-3 42
367163 Jerod Ridge Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 57

LONE TREE [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
540671 Amelia Orton Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne SM 1-2-3 68
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 9999999

LOUISVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery SM 4 9999999

Lafayette [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 9999999
394972 Emile Goguely Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999

Lakewood [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
147650 Michael Edwards Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 9999999
439836 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 4
613590 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 26
473444 Grant Gipson Unattached SM 1-2-3 47
424618 Benjamin Cook Unattached SM 1-2-3 52
87169 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached SM 1-2-3 56

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
562792 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
631167 Steve Martino Unattached SM 4 9999999
566192 James McCreery Unattached SM 4 9999999

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 9999999

Littleton l [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
498511 Christopher Dolan Unattached SM 1-2-3 23

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
545793 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 24
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 61

Morrison [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
198912 Debra Preller Sonic Boom Racing SM 4 9999999
387626 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 43

PARKER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
544897 Robert Shoemaker Unattached SM 4 9999999

Pueblo [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
609433 Dom Repucci Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 17

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

THORNTON [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
260561 julio lozoya Unattached SM 4 10

Unpecified [8]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
One-Day Unknown Rider Unattached SM 4 12
One-Day Unkown Rider Unattached SM 4 13
583992 TRUETT BENNETT Unattached SM 4 15
One-Day Cory Belcher Unattached SM 4 9999999
One-Day Sam Walton Unattached SM 4 9999999
584080 FREEDOM BENNETT Unattached SM 4 9999999
40280 Will Ross Unattached SM 1-2-3 11
9315 Gardner Desroberts Unattached SM 1-2-3 38

WESTMINSTER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
383488 David Mead Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 51

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 35

Wheat Ridge [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
630406 Ross Younger Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 9999999
500160 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 9999999
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 3
309494 Luis Rodriguez Unattached SM 1-2-3 34

boulder [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2-3 25

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS