www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #5

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
551599 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 25

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4-5 9999999

BOULDER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486377 Vaughn Veenendaal Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 1
386429 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 3

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 8

Boulder [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
152609 Timmy Duggan Unattached SM 1-2-3 29
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 30

CENTENNIAL [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
379526 Steven Truesdale Jr. Unattached SM 1-2-3 35

CONIFER [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Unattached SM 1-2-3 20

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

DENVER [14]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 16
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 17
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 19
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 21
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 22
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SM 1-2-3 28
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 33
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4-5 1
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 4-5 6
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4-5 12
380427 Michael deYoanna Unattached SM 4-5 15
523369 Alex Ende Unattached SM 4-5 17
617890 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 21
499019 Eric Ericksen DBC Racing SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [15]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 7
276693 Neil Bezdek Unattached SM 1-2-3 8
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 1-2-3 11
494277 Ben Rasich Unattached SM 1-2-3 18
477455 Ashley King Unattached SM 1-2-3 24
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 26
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 9999999
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 2
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 4
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 5
633224 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 11
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 19
573091 Chris Persaud Unattached SM 4-5 9999999
643293 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling SM 4-5 9999999

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
612517 Gary Deaguero Unattached SM 4-5 3

FORT COLLINS [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
336770 Travis Furman Team Rio Grande SM 1-2-3 5
376554 Jeremy Norris Unattached SM 1-2-3 12

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing SM 4-5 10

GOLDEN [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 13
186832 William Allen Feedback Sports LLC SM 1-2-3 27
497830 Matthew Knoedler Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Golden [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 23

Greenwood Village [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
301347 Sebastian Sturges Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 36
497242 Steven Morgan Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

HIGHLANDS RANCH [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362527 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Co. - Groove Silverthorne SM 1-2-3 37
635063 Gabriel Anderson Unattached SM 4-5 16
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 9999999

Highlands Ranch [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 31
633455 Justin Caires Unattached SM 4-5 14

LAKEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
17376 Michael Inglis Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 15
626737 Colin Burbage Unattached SM 4-5 26
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 9999999

LITTLETON [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing SM 4-5 22
581378 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 9999999

LONE TREE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
362518 Scott Kurban Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 34

LONGMONT [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
561237 Judd Nutting Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 10

LOUISVILLE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
4590 Richard Brady Team Louisville Cyclery SM 4-5 9999999

LOVELAND [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407817 Stuart Kemmer Unattached SM 1-2-3 38

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 13

Lakewood [4]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439836 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 2
272614 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 32
87169 Zachary Spinhirne-Martin Unattached SM 1-2-3 9999999
613590 Tyler Hanigan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9999999

Littleton [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
50038 Chester Owens Unattached SM 4-5 24
422523 Jon Dury Physio Racing SM 4-5 25
631167 Steve Martino Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 18

Loveland [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
516313 Michael Migler Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 6
545793 Elliott Parcells Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 9999999

Unpecified [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
237869 Daniel Parks Unattached SM 1-2-3 4
One-Day Robin Carrera Unattached SM 4-5 7
343996 Edwin Feliciano Unattached SM 4-5 9
One-Day Black Jacket Unattached SM 4-5 20
One-Day Blue Jacket Unattached SM 4-5 23
638591 Regan Lofgreen Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Wheat Ridge [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
524942 Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 9
309494 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder SM 1-2-3 14
500160 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 9999999

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS