www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results Listed by City for P2P Mid-Week Series @ CSP #6

Arvada [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
551599 Tim Blakemore DBC Racing SM 4-5 14

Aurora [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
617904 Chris Bacarisse Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 19

BERTHOUD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
292641 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc SM 4-5 43

BOULDER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached SM 1-2-3 4
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2-3 8

Bailey [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363323 Richard Shall Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 4

Boulder [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached SM 1-2-3 24
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 33
524962 Roman Rositani Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 34

CONIFER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
391372 Ben Jendrek Unattached SM 1-2-3 32
350446 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 30

Castle Pines [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
611473 Ethan Kennelly Unattached SM 4-5 19

Colorado [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
364096 Bill Lehman Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 13

Colorado Springs [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
605190 Lane Willer Unattached SM 4-5 11

DENVER [21]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 6
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 1-2-3 9
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2-3 13
457247 Roy Hobbs Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 14
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans SM 1-2-3 15
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 20
530697 Gary Wiese CG Racing SM 1-2-3 21
212365 Brent Dickinson Great Divide Brewing Company SM 1-2-3 23
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 26
512659 Patrick Repasky Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 31
422529 David McNeill Physio Racing SM 1-2-3 37
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SM 1-2-3 41
582890 Connor Finley DBC Racing SM 4-5 2
559114 Jacob Golberg DBC Racing SM 4-5 8
499019 Matthew Erickson DBC Racing SM 4-5 12
539065 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached SM 4-5 26
523369 Alex Ende Unattached SM 4-5 29
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 4-5 31
380427 Michael deYoanna Unattached SM 4-5 34
502877 Khem Suthiwan Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 52
561379 Sam Scheurich Unattached SM 4-5 9999999

Denver [13]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 7
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 11
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 18
494277 Ben Rasich Unattached SM 1-2-3 28
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 43
33743 Jon Stacks Twin Peaks Racing SM 1-2-3 44
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 1
633224 Avi Bulow Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 16
549473 Nick Steiner DBC Racing SM 4-5 22
252625 Devin Rhinehart VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 23
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4-5 25
643293 John Goldsmith Team Evergreen Cycling SM 4-5 41
634268 Christopher Saunders Unattached SM 4-5 46

ENGLEWOOD [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
556269 Patrick Grady Unattached SM 4-5 48

ERIE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
248193 Greg Harris Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 9

Elizabeth [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402615 Cassidy Hickey Colorado Mesa University SM 1-2-3 45

Englewood [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
454565 Terry Rice Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 29

Fort Collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
572489 Phillip Merrill Physio Racing SM 4-5 32

Frisco [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
407440 Nathan Abbott Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 3

GOLDEN [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
470423 Peter Gee Stem Ciders Racing SM 1-2-3 35

Golden [6]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
356348 Austin Venhuizen Unattached SM 1-2-3 2
361784 Michael De Sena VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 1-2-3 16
531800 Andrew Schmidt Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 25
609263 Cate Logan ALP Cycles Racing SM 4-5 36
439897 Andrew McCarron CINCH Cycling SM 4-5 42
527093 Juli White Velo Club La Grange SM 4-5 51

HIGHLANDS RANCH [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
402152 Caleb Schroder Unattached SM 1-2-3 12
635063 Gabriel Anderson Unattached SM 4-5 7
46976 John Walker Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 20

Highlands Ranch [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
603409 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 27
643268 Craig Hibbard Unattached SM 4-5 35
633455 Justin Caires Unattached SM 4-5 40

LAKEWOOD [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
614180 Matteo Bugatti Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 3
626737 Colin Burbage Unattached SM 4-5 50
581185 Chris Mueller Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 9999999

LITTLETON [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
581378 Rich Clark Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 4-5 28
367857 Eric Brodis VR7 Colorado Cycling Team SM 4-5 37
486997 Henry Walsh Avout Racing SM 4-5 45

Lafayette [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
622456 Quaine Day Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 15

Lakewood [3]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
439836 Christopher Clancy Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 1-2-3 10
272614 Luke McConnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 42
609019 Daniel Aragon Unattached SM 4-5 21

Littleton [5]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
604597 Ryan Grimm Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 5
544953 Gustave Manthey Unattached SM 4-5 6
563503 Tyler Hardy Unattached SM 4-5 10
562792 Darren Blair Primal - Audi Denver SM 4-5 24
643247 Sam Walton Unattached SM 4-5 44

Littleton CO [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580654 Anthony Harvey Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4-5 27

PARKER [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
466414 Robert Massey Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2-3 40
544897 Robert Shoemaker Unattached SM 4-5 38

Superior [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
346358 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing SM 1-2-3 30

Unpecified [10]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
580283 Steven Lecey Unattached SM 1-2-3 17
9315 Gardner Desroberts Unattached SM 1-2-3 36
237869 Daniel Parks Unattached SM 1-2-3 38
210769 Patrick Lemieux Unattached SM 1-2-3 39
338062 Anastasia Yanchilina Unattached SM 1-2-3 46
644073 Dakota Thayer Unattached SM 4-5 18
343996 Edwin Feliciano Unattached SM 4-5 33
638591 Regan Lofgreen Unattached SM 4-5 39
552618 John Tinnell Unattached SM 4-5 47
631603 Daniel Walters Unattached SM 4-5 49

WHEAT RIDGE [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
329038 Deniz Warraich Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2-3 5

Wheat Ridge [2]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
309494 Luis Rodriguez Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder SM 1-2-3 22
500160 John Newman Stem Ciders Racing SM 4-5 17

fort collins [1]

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
559469 Sean Burke Ardor Racing SM 1-2-3 1

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS