www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from DENVER for Boulder Centre For Orthopedics & Spine Criterium

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
457965 Ian Wilson Unattached SM 3 3
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 4
426148 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing SM 3 6
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 8
362837 Marco Capraro Groove Subaru Excel Sports SM 3 9
604417 Wyatt Franks Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 17
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 5 9
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 10
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 11
457965 Ian Wilson Unattached SM 1-2 25
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 1-2 29
577076 Ethan Ash FLC Cycling SM 1-2 30
129396 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 8
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 40+ 1-2-3 11
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 4
278385 John Fallon Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 10
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 2
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 3
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 7
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 10
539065 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached MM 40+ 4 1
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 8
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 9
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 13
268185 Bill Begg PANACHE MM 50+ 4 14
211023 Erik Swanson Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MM 50+ 4 16
528257 Christopher Dillis Unattached MM 50+ 4 18
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 2
510946 Martin Osorio Reynolds Racing/R2 SM 4 6
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 16
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 4 18
595019 Joshua McGehee Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 21
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 1-2 2
639200 Dale Kochevar CG Racing SM 5 4
573091 Chris Persaud Unattached SM 5 6
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 5 7
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 5
538781 Stephen Bartels Ardor Racing SM 1-2 23
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 17
632976 Brian Holcomb Unattached MM 40+ 3 9
531917 Justin Jewell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 6
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 1
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached MM 50+ 4 4
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 14

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS