www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from BOULDER for Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
363182 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 11
419106 Pano Garry Boulder Junior Cycling SM 3 9999999
577195 Ryan Bonick Grvl Dnkys SM 4 13
577989 Oliver Boyd Boulder Junior Cycling SM 1-2 4
386429 Luke Elphingstone Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 6
59157 Jon Tarkington Stages Cycling MM 40+ 1-2-3 2
88995 Jacob Rosenbarger Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 3
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 12
15299 Jeffrey Hartman Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 13
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 16
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 19
302644 Jeff Hoobler Rally Sport Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 6
46856 Keith Harper Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 50+ 1-2-3 8
363343 David Kendall PANACHE MM 50+ 1-2-3 16
6406 Todd Cassan Unattached MM 50+ 1-2-3 18
1878 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports MM 50+ 1-2-3 20
45035 Adam Asnes Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 1
402088 John Steward Old School Industries MM 60+ 8
262475 Richard Guillery Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 15
305328 Steve Matous Medtronic/Quest MM 60+ 17
47502 Steven Worley BoulderCentre for Orthopedics and Spine MM 70+ 1
229069 Tracey Jacobs Unattached MW 50+ 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
600117 Keaten Kappes Unattached SM 3 12
630035 Max Beitel Unattached SM 4 2
526861 William Dressler Twin Peaks Racing SM 4 12
332188 Alex Kellum Unattached SM 1-2 7
527614 Cole Tamburri Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 17
574455 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 21
413726 NICK BRUSKEWITZ Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 17
160019 Trevor Connor Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 24
229853 Jack Jefferies Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 9999999
81796 Robert Pinkerton Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 6
364510 Justin Hoese Medtronic/Quest MM 50+ 4 1
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
179136 Giancarlo Bianchi Unattached SM 1-2 22

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS