www.coloradocycling.org.

Cities Represented

Results from denver for Longmont Criterium ~ CO Master Crit Championships

USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
539735 Miles Livermore Unattached SM 3 2
545760 Justin Stepchuk Unattached SM 3 6
568142 Sam Pflugh Rage Cycling Team SM 3 10
617890 Robert Adams Stem Ciders Racing SM 4 23
634473 Keith Terwilliger Unattached SM 4 27
211023 Erik Swanson Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne SM 4 36
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached SW 1-2 3
561847 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 15
438693 David Almanzan Unattached SM 1-2 23
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 9999999
14176 Russell Griffin Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 7
438693 David Almanzan Unattached MM 40+ 1-2-3 10
425254 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles MM 40+ 1-2-3 14
477494 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 50+ 1-2-3 1
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 11
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 50+ 1-2-3 19
46977 William Soden Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 3
95095 Brack Hattler III Great Divide Brewing Company MM 60+ 13
24665 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Home Loans MM 60+ 9999999
418537 Michelle Henry Unattached MW 40+ 1
362690 Cindy Hintgen Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 50+ 3
200869 Carol Becht Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw MW 60+ 2
477408 Damon Brandt Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 3
119270 Mike Swanson Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 3 12
53211 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 18
379154 Scott Carlson Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 23
539065 Greg Bjorkquist Unattached MM 40+ 4 3
566635 Jonathan Knisely Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 4 4
363838 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Racing/R2 MM 50+ 4 9
268185 Bill Begg PANACHE MM 50+ 4 18
362836 Philippe Capraro Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 21
363991 Adam DeVoe Rapha Cycling Club- Boulder MM 50+ 4 23
211023 Erik Swanson Hammer Racing Team p/b Thorne MM 50+ 4 26
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
633920 Mason Lawrence Unattached SM 3 1
477130 Ryan OSullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 3 8
619419 Alex Winter Primal - Audi Denver SM 3 9999999
639200 Dale Kochevar CG Racing SM 4 7
612854 Brian Spencer Unattached SM 4 16
604602 Mike Maunz Primal - Audi Denver SM 4 17
621071 Zachary Knapp Unattached SM 4 21
533390 Justin Andrews Physio Racing SM 4 28
575231 Emma Bishop Stem Ciders Racing SW 3 8
286308 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team SM 1-2 2
404855 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver SM 1-2 8
494277 Ben Rasich Unattached SM 1-2 10
503005 Robert Deetz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles SM 1-2 13
59548 Michael Gibson Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 22
364536 Jerry Rome Wholesome Masters Racing Team MM 70+ 2
607611 Jon Squadrito Stem Ciders Racing MM 40+ 3 15
632976 Brian Holcomb Unattached MM 40+ 3 17
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 40+ 4 2
600257 Matthias Stehle Primal - Audi Denver MM 50+ 4 3
618706 Adam Atchinson Unattached MM 50+ 4 15
30620 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc MM 50+ 4 9999999
USAC # Name Club Race Group Place
392791 Daniel Berger Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team MM 40+ 1-2-3 18

THANK & SUPPORT OUR LOYAL SPONSORS